Eisenhower High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Big 9 League Dual Meet - 10/16/2008
DVIS, RICH, MSLK, PASC, SUNN, WALA @ EISN
Franklin Park, Yakima
Last Completed Event
Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3201 Townsend, Ariel Jr Richland 21:22.4 1
2 3194 Oleson, Audrey Fr Richland 21:32.8 2
3 3192 Noland, Emily Jr Richland 21:58.5 3
4 3180 Bosch, Kylie Fr Richland 22:02.2 4
5 3024 Gerardi, Emily 10 A.C. Davis 22:14.1
6 3022 Davis, Rachel 11 A.C. Davis 22:23.6
7 3065 Penaloza, Viri 10 Eisenhower 22:33.0
8 3185 Coughanour, Mandy Sr Richland 22:38.4 5
9 3031 Woodall, Laura 10 A.C. Davis 22:46.4
10 3058 Dill, Destiny 10 Eisenhower 22:53.6
11 3202 Valdez, Melanie So Richland 23:16.3 6
12 3071 Thomas, Lindsy 10 Eisenhower 23:35.8
13 3178 Aurand, Ashley So Richland 23:46.6 7
14 3181 Bullock, Lindsay Sr Richland 23:48.9
15 3182 Bullock, McKenzi Jr Richland 24:36.0
16 3067 Reed, Savannah 10 Eisenhower 24:40.1
17 3197 Sitton, Sienna Fr Richland 24:41.9
18 3021 Calvario, Valeria 10 A.C. Davis 24:52.5
19 3070 Thayer, Stevie 10 Eisenhower 24:54.3
20 3061 LaCour, Loni 9 Eisenhower 25:22.2
21 3020 Buckley, Shauna 9 A.C. Davis 25:22.5
22 3134 Gilmore, Kendell Jr Pasco 25:58.2
23 3198 Stidham-Duncan, Kayla Fr Richland 26:10.8
24 3090 Holle, Dani 12 Moses Lake 26:19.1
25 3293 Barker, Shauna 11 Walla Walla 27:29.6
26 3296 Goodwin, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla 27:34.8
27 3203 Volmer, Leisha Jr Richland 28:05.2
28 3199 Tagg, Harmony Fr Richland 29:20.0
29 3300 Thompson, Elizabeth 9 Walla Walla 29:30.2
30 3184 Corrigan, Michelle Sr Richland 30:04.3
Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3081 Johnson, Cody 12 Eisenhower 17:29.8
2 3073 Aguero, Luis 9 Eisenhower 17:41.2
3 3086 Troianello, Peter 10 Eisenhower 17:56.7
4 3233 Nelson, Braden Sr Richland 17:57.1 1
5 3208 Bowers, Tyler Jr Richland 18:00.8 2
6 3229 Mather, Nathan So Richland 18:01.9 3
7 3243 Shoemaker, Nate So Richland 18:05.1 4
8 3336 Taylor, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 18:13.4 5
9 3314 Heller, Greggory 9 Walla Walla 18:14.7 6
10 3228 Maier, Josh Jr Richland 18:17.4 7
11 3051 Sziebert, Frank 12 A.C. Davis 18:23.4
12 3248 Wildey, Matt So Richland 18:26.9 8
13 3034 Alvarez, Christian 11 A.C. Davis 18:28.2
14 3038 Fernandez, Israel 10 A.C. Davis 18:29.1
15 3311 Hafen, Ty 9 Walla Walla 18:33.4 9
16 3237 Pavlicek, Spencer Jr Richland 18:34.7 10
17 3333 Reller, Bret 11 Walla Walla 18:35.3 11
18 3325 Lapier, Zachariah 10 Walla Walla 18:37.3 12
19 3321 Jones, Alec 9 Walla Walla 18:44.0 13
20 3043 Kirk, Garred 11 A.C. Davis 18:44.3
21 3213 Estes, Aaron Sr Richland 18:45.9
22 3044 Knox, Joe 9 A.C. Davis 18:46.8
23 3227 Mahoney, Shaughn Jr Richland 18:47.8
24 3107 Janssen, Virgile 11 Moses Lake 18:50.3
25 3302 Bergstrom, William 11 Walla Walla 18:52.1 14
26 3100 Da Ponte, Bryan 10 Moses Lake 18:52.3
27 3222 Jones, Trevor Sr Richland 18:52.7
28 3316 Hoffman, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 18:52.9
29 3317 Hollenbeck, Sean 9 Walla Walla 19:01.2
30 3266 Gonzalez, Nathan 9 Sunnyside 19:01.9
31 3048 Mendoza, Carlos 12 A.C. Davis 19:08.5
32 3309 Gerling, Brian 9 Walla Walla 19:10.7
33 3169 Schlotman, Cameron Sr Pasco 19:11.1
34 3155 Lopez, Daniel So Pasco 19:11.7
35 3270 Johnson, Sean 11 Sunnyside 19:13.1
36 3324 Ladderud, Jeff 12 Walla Walla 19:14.4
37 3049 Ramirez, Gabriel 10 A.C. Davis 19:20.6
38 3039 Figueroa, Lazaro 10 A.C. Davis 19:22.9
39 3244 Sturtevant, Mitch Sr Richland 19:23.5
40 3238 Robinson, Andrew Jr Richland 19:26.2
41 3240 Sandoval, Jeremy Jr Richland 19:28.0
42 3176 Williams, Troy Jr Pasco 19:32.1
43 3273 Olivarez, Shawn 12 Sunnyside 19:34.0
44 3140 Davidson, Donald Jr Pasco 19:34.9
45 3167 Ramos, Jose Fr Pasco 19:38.3
46 3275 Reyes, Christian 12 Sunnyside 19:39.0
47 3310 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla 19:39.4
48 3110 Johnson, Tom 10 Moses Lake 19:39.9
49 3115 Monlux, Will 9 Moses Lake 19:42.2
50 3340 Wenberg, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 19:42.7
51 3272 Mendoza, Guadalupe 10 Sunnyside 19:44.0
52 3050 Schooley, Marcus 10 A.C. Davis 19:46.7
53 3144 Gibson, Joshua Fr Pasco 19:52.9
54 3109 Johnson, Tim 10 Moses Lake 19:54.9
55 3125 Tripp, Nick 9 Moses Lake 19:56.3
56 3249 Young, Jeffrey Sr Richland 19:57.2
57 3274 Prado, Ruben 10 Sunnyside 20:00.3
58 3151 Hergert, Joshua Fr Pasco 20:01.6
59 3096 Black, Josh 9 Moses Lake 20:02.2
60 3120 Pauley, Kord 12 Moses Lake 20:03.7
61 3283 Saldana, Martin 10 Sunnyside 20:04.1
62 3139 Arredondo, Hector Jr Pasco 20:04.8
63 3040 Garcia, Alexio 10 A.C. Davis 20:05.6
64 3337 Thompson, Dominic 10 Walla Walla 20:06.9
65 3289 Walsh, Tye 10 Sunnyside 20:09.5
66 3329 Ness, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 20:15.0
67 3113 Lane, Gavin 11 Moses Lake 20:15.6
68 3239 Rosbach, Mark Jr Richland 20:16.2
69 3305 Ceron, Jesus 10 Walla Walla 20:19.7
70 3320 Johnson, Matthew 12 Walla Walla 20:21.0
71 3053 Wachtel, James Sr A.C. Davis 20:21.9
72 3159 Mendez, Juan So Pasco 20:24.1
73 3231 Miles, Jared Fr Richland 20:25.1
74 3303 Bloom, Andrew 12 Walla Walla 20:27.3
75 3099 Clemetson, Brad 12 Moses Lake 20:27.5
76 3271 Martinez, Nicholas 12 Sunnyside 20:27.8
77 3220 Jardine, John So Richland 20:28.5
78 3105 Howard, Jay 11 Moses Lake 20:32.3
79 3076 Chapman, Kyle 9 Eisenhower 20:33.0
80 3232 Morris, Casey Sr Richland 20:36.4
81 3111 Juarez, Devin 9 Moses Lake 20:37.4
82 3307 Fretheim, Arthur 11 Walla Walla 20:38.7
83 3150 Harpster, Peter Sr Pasco 20:39.4
84 3322 Jones, Stephen Paul 11 Walla Walla 20:43.2
85 3261 Barrios, Miguel 10 Sunnyside 20:45.4
86 3342 Zimmerman, Joseph 11 Walla Walla 20:48.8
87 3209 Calmus, Quinton Jr Richland 20:51.0
88 3241 Schweiger, John Jr Richland 20:51.6
89 3214 Foster, Cameron Jr Richland 20:52.7
90 3205 Alexander, Matthew Jr Richland 20:54.4
91 3234 Nelson, Cameron Fr Richland 20:56.6
92 3226 Leitner, Keith So Richland 20:59.9
93 3104 Gonzales, Barret 9 Moses Lake 21:01.7
94 3207 Blowe, Donny Jr Richland 21:03.9
95 3268 Jaquish, Spencer 11 Sunnyside 21:05.3
96 3217 Hoang, Phi Jr Richland 21:05.8
97 3119 Osborne, Nathan 9 Moses Lake 21:07.1
98 3282 Ruppert, Adam Robert 10 Sunnyside 21:07.8
99 3287 Valdez, Rigo 10 Sunnyside 21:10.0
100 3223 Keister, Matt Fr Richland 21:11.7
101 3206 Badden, Tanner Jr Richland 21:19.4
102 3332 Pogue, Elijah 10 Walla Walla 21:20.3
103 3245 Turner, Eric Sr Richland 21:25.8
104 3080 Guerrero, Olaf 11 Eisenhower 21:27.1
105 3279 Roman, Freddie 10 Sunnyside 21:28.3
106 3149 Goins, Alex Fr Pasco 21:28.7
107 3097 Cacchiotti, Damian 9 Moses Lake 21:30.1
108 3262 Correa, Guillermo 10 Sunnyside 21:31.8
109 3216 Galloway, Blake So Richland 21:34.3
110 3224 Kissler, Brandon So Richland 21:35.8
111 3126 Weiveda, Josh 9 Moses Lake 21:48.2
112 3267 Hatfield, Matt 11 Sunnyside 21:50.0
113 3035 Buckley, Austin 11 A.C. Davis 21:52.2
114 3211 Couture-Grondin, Raphael So Richland 21:52.5
115 3171 Sturtevant, James Fr Pasco 22:10.1
116 3331 Piek, Justin 11 Walla Walla 22:19.6
117 3158 McBride, Devin Sr Pasco 22:24.9
118 3145 Gilbert, Matt Fr Pasco 22:25.6
119 3173 Swearingen, Nate Jr Pasco 22:29.7
120 3162 Oord, Joseph Sr Pasco 22:39.3
121 3106 Hyer, Cody 9 Moses Lake 22:58.1
122 3170 Smith, Gage So Pasco 23:06.3
123 3122 Rose, Alex 9 Moses Lake 23:12.2
124 3263 Galindo, Juan 12 Sunnyside 23:24.9
125 3102 Delong, Tyler 9 Moses Lake 23:29.0
126 3153 Le, Randy So Pasco 23:41.8
127 3116 Myers, Tim 9 Moses Lake 23:48.6
128 3112 Knapp, Tyler 9 Moses Lake 24:06.9
129 3128 Wytko, Connor 9 Moses Lake 24:24.6
130 3218 Holm, Michael Sr Richland 26:29.5
131 3108 Johnson, Jarred 12 Moses Lake 26:30.6
132 3041 Gonzalez, Ricardo 10 A.C. Davis 26:58.6
133 3148 Go, John Fr Pasco 28:51.1
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3029 Schooley, Shawna 12 A.C. Davis 18:29.5
2 3028 Martinez, Sandra 12 A.C. Davis 18:38.1
3 3138 Vander Malle, Marisa Jr Pasco 19:07.8
4 3190 Mahoney, Katie So Richland 19:13.3 1
5 3187 Hazen, Emily So Richland 19:16.9 2
6 3189 Jones, Maggie So Richland 19:25.4 3
7 3196 Parker, Caitlin Sr Richland 19:40.8 4
8 3026 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 9 A.C. Davis 19:42.3
9 3057 Chavez, Mayra 9 Eisenhower 19:45.1
10 3060 Kaplan, Kirsten 11 Eisenhower 19:49.1
11 3137 Rodriguez, Janette Jr Pasco 19:55.7
12 3191 McDonald, Annie Sr Richland 19:56.3 5
13 3027 Kibbe, Kathryn 10 A.C. Davis 19:57.5
14 3183 Burrup, Laurel Sr Richland 20:06.4 6
15 3297 Molitor, Denali 11 Walla Walla 20:17.4 7
16 3258 Yanez, Jocelyn 10 Sunnyside 20:23.6
17 3055 Bravo, Katherine 10 Eisenhower 20:27.1
18 3186 Grindstaff, Jocelyn Jr Richland 20:28.0 8
19 3069 Southwick, Rachel 11 Eisenhower 20:31.4
20 3068 Sheffield, Kirsten 11 Eisenhower 20:40.5
21 3025 Kaluzny, Hannah 11 A.C. Davis 20:42.9
22 3063 Montoya, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 20:50.3
23 3294 Burgess, Emma 11 Walla Walla 20:52.1 9
24 3066 Raymond, Syndney 9 Eisenhower 21:11.4
25 3299 Reich, Eva 12 Walla Walla 21:24.5 10
26 3023 Espinosa, Maria 12 A.C. Davis 21:32.7
27 3087 Budiselich, Kristin 12 Moses Lake 21:37.3
28 3295 Cheney, Alyson 11 Walla Walla 22:28.1 11
29 3251 Manzo, Marlene 11 Sunnyside 22:29.3
30 3129 Anderson, Olivia Sr Pasco 22:56.3
31 3133 Garcia, Monica Jr Pasco 22:58.1
32 3136 Questad, Darylin So Pasco 22:58.4
33 3253 Partida, Sarasa 11 Sunnyside 24:11.4
34 3091 Morris, Tiffany 11 Moses Lake 24:15.3
35 3298 Morris, McKhayla 11 Walla Walla 24:18.8 12
36 3291 Allen, Abbie 10 Walla Walla 24:35.7 13
37 3089 Cromer, Amy 12 Moses Lake 24:54.9
38 3093 Yarbrough, Dorian 9 Moses Lake 24:56.5
39 3255 Rodriguez, Daisy 10 Sunnyside 25:07.7
40 3088 Cosper, Shawdra 9 Moses Lake 25:15.9
41 3092 Vela, Candice 11 Moses Lake 25:17.4
42 3250 Alvarez, Elizabeth 11 Sunnyside 25:17.6
43 3257 Salmeron, Noemi Andrea 10 Sunnyside 25:32.7
44 3131 Davis, Melanie Sr Pasco 25:38.1
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3036 Contreras, Emmanuel 12 A.C. Davis 15:38.2
2 3328 Nelson, Aaron 10 Walla Walla 15:59.6 1
3 3085 Simison, Bryan 11 Eisenhower 16:05.3
4 3084 Silva, German 10 Eisenhower 16:14.8
5 3077 Chapman, Ryan 12 Eisenhower 16:22.1
6 3215 Fussner, Benn Sr Richland 16:26.3 2
7 3083 Romfo, Andy 12 Eisenhower 16:27.7
8 3078 Cummings, Timothy 10 Eisenhower 16:32.3
9 3052 Villasenor, Alfredo 12 A.C. Davis 16:33.2
10 3236 Parker, Caleb Sr Richland 16:34.6 3
11 3242 Schweiger, Nathan Jr Richland 16:35.3 4
12 3146 Gilbert, Peter Sr Pasco 16:40.0
13 3277 Rogers, Jacob 12 Sunnyside 16:45.7
14 3341 Wolpert, JP 9 Walla Walla 16:48.1 5
15 3074 Alfaro, Ivan 12 Eisenhower 16:52.0
16 3339 Wall, Robby 12 Walla Walla 17:00.8 6
17 3047 Melchor, Alberto 9 A.C. Davis 17:01.4
18 3210 Casillas, Casey Jr Richland 17:02.7 7
19 3327 Morgan, Austin 10 Walla Walla 17:03.0 8
20 3046 Marmolejo, Saul 12 A.C. Davis 17:03.7
21 3114 Marsh, Jeff 12 Moses Lake 17:05.2
22 3094 Asfour, David 12 Moses Lake 17:06.9
23 3326 Mathews, Justin 11 Walla Walla 17:10.1 9
24 3246 Turpen, Cayle So Richland 17:11.6 10
25 3033 Adrian, Espinoza 12 A.C. Davis 17:12.2
26 3285 Sanchez, Jose Alberto 12 Sunnyside 17:16.4
27 3123 Santiago, Aristotles 12 Moses Lake 17:21.0
28 3247 Whitney, David Sr Richland 17:28.5 11
29 3313 Harmon, Ryan 11 Walla Walla 17:33.1 12
30 3265 Gonzalez, Gracen 12 Sunnyside 17:33.6
31 3338 Torres, Andres 11 Walla Walla 17:34.1 13
32 3225 Kretzschmar, Stuart Jr Richland 17:46.2 14
33 3172 Sturtevant, Matt So Pasco 17:51.5
34 3037 Espinosa, Pablo 10 A.C. Davis 17:55.8
35 3165 Ramirez, Daniel So Pasco 17:57.3
36 3259 Arroyo, Osbaldo 11 Sunnyside 17:58.9
37 3127 Wise, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 18:00.6
38 3101 Daschel, Ben 11 Moses Lake 18:12.9
39 3286 Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 Sunnyside 18:17.6
40 3164 Questad, Garrett Sr Pasco 18:18.0
41 3156 Luhrs, Rainer Jr Pasco 18:21.2
42 3098 Chambers, Erik 12 Moses Lake 18:24.2
43 3290 Watts, Patrick 11 Sunnyside 18:32.6
44 3103 Gaddis, Taz 10 Moses Lake 18:38.7
45 3163 Pimienta, Victor So Pasco 19:02.9
46 3278 Roman, Christopher 9 Sunnyside 19:05.7