2013 League XC Meet #2 @ Eisenhower
Athletic.net
Mens Results
3 Mile Junior Varsity
Upgrade Meet Host
Eisenhower
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
11
Jose Maciel
17:04.63
Eisenhower
2.
11
Zach Justo
17:09.56
Eisenhower
3.
9
Ulyses Ayala
18:01.64
Eisenhower
4.
9
Ronan Price
18:09.97
Eisenhower
5.
11
Drake Lewis
18:21.44
Wenatchee
6.
12
Ivan Cordero
18:25.79
Eisenhower
7.
12
Joshua Rodriguez
18:30.38
Eisenhower
8.
12
Andrew McCarthy
18:36.61
Eisenhower
9.
11
Justin Pringle
18:45.67
Wenatchee
10.
9
Fernando Salcedo
19:09.58
A.C. Davis
11.
10
Jacob Lynch
19:11.05
Eisenhower
12.
11
Lucas Hakensen
19:14.29
Wenatchee
13.
11
Christaldo Rodriguez
19:15.27
Wenatchee
14.
10
Jesus Gutierrez
19:56.41
A.C. Davis
15.
12
Skyler Ketcham
20:01.40
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Cole Loomis
20:05.28
Eastmont
17.
10
Oscar Rodriguez
20:06.49
Eastmont
18.
10
Vicente Velasco
20:07.23
Eisenhower
19.
11
Matt Tangeman
20:10.93
Wenatchee
20.
10
Noah Kessler
20:15.52
A.C. Davis
21.
11
Eli Kahn
20:21.24
Wenatchee
22.
10
Luis Cortez
20:21.44
Eastmont
23.
11
Matt Murray
20:23.96
Wenatchee
24.
12
Celestino Herrera
20:31.94
A.C. Davis
25.
10
Gavin Long
20:34.00
Wenatchee
26.
9
Isaiah Banken
20:38.33
Wenatchee
27.
10
Andy Millard
20:44.14
Eastmont
28.
9
Stephen Hoberg
20:45.04
Eisenhower
29.
11
Sy Ruiz
20:49.92
A.C. Davis
30.
11
Andrew Seims
20:52.92
Wenatchee
31.
10
Anthony Castelleja
20:53.02
Sunnyside
32.
10
Garrett Barnes
20:55.96
Eastmont
33.
10
Jack Gavin
20:56.38
Wenatchee
34.
12
Benjamin Montelongo
20:57.17
Sunnyside
35.
10
Luis Diaz
21:05.51
A.C. Davis
36.
10
Ian McCrum
21:11.87
Wenatchee
37.
12
Andrew Kibbe
21:15.10
A.C. Davis
38.
10
Brady Mcdarment
21:16.10
Wenatchee
39.
12
Andrew Lape
21:17.27
Wenatchee
40.
12
Drew Scheenstra
21:25.53
Sunnyside
41.
9
Jayden Blackman
21:32.58
Moses Lake
42.
12
Roberto Sanchez
21:37.55
Wenatchee
43.
10
Julian Alonso
21:41.93
Eisenhower
44.
10
Griffin Hansen
21:43.19
Moses Lake
45.
11
Drew Gallardo
21:45.48
Sunnyside
46.
11
Ming Bowser
21:50.88
Moses Lake
47.
10
Gavin Travis
22:08.29
Wenatchee
48.
12
Victor Briseno
22:13.84
Eastmont
49.
12
Oscar Agapito
22:14.57
A.C. Davis
50.
10
Connor Gillespie
22:16.72
Moses Lake
51.
11
Austin Ray
22:19.83
Eastmont
52.
11
Zachary Salinas
22:20.20
Sunnyside
53.
11
Tanner Rookard
22:25.49
Eastmont
54.
10
Eric Heisey
22:25.92
Sunnyside
55.
10
Francisco Garcia
22:29.00
A.C. Davis
56.
10
Tommy Marquis
22:29.24
Eastmont
57.
11
Cutter Wurl
22:31.37
Eastmont
58.
12
Calvin Wytko
22:33.59
Moses Lake
59.
11
Gabriel Hernandez
22:41.25
Moses Lake
60.
9
Luke Mounts
22:48.99
Moses Lake
61.
10
Isaiah Abbott
22:50.12
Wenatchee
62.
11
Daton Cabrera
23:00.53
A.C. Davis
63.
11
Logan Roylance
23:03.30
Moses Lake
64.
10
Silas Abbott
23:06.66
Wenatchee
65.
12
Jose Reyna
23:11.55
Sunnyside
66.
9
Josh Welty
23:12.53
Moses Lake
67.
12
Gabe Garcia
23:15.26
Wenatchee
68.
10
Juan Villegas-Zara...
23:16.71
Sunnyside
69.
10
Alex Gavin
23:25.50
Eastmont
70.
11
Joel Barger
23:29.63
Eastmont
71.
12
Justice Martinez
23:37.63
Wenatchee
72.
11
Dennis Fedorchuk
23:53.07
Moses Lake
73.
11
Javier Tapia
23:53.49
Sunnyside
74.
9
Michael Dominguez
24:11.80
Eisenhower
75.
9
Dillon Hope
24:13.62
Moses Lake
76.
11
Ernesto Mendoza
24:26.79
A.C. Davis
77.
11
Elias Herrera
24:36.20
Eisenhower
78.
11
Jorge Estrada
24:49.85
Sunnyside
79.
10
Jack Van Well
25:02.70
Wenatchee
80.
12
Joshua Oord
25:31.74
Moses Lake
81.
9
Dylan Higgins
25:33.51
Moses Lake
82.
12
Guillermo Aguilar
25:50.14
Sunnyside
83.
12
Jorge Villegas
26:05.54
Sunnyside
84.
12
Miguel Farias
26:20.88
A.C. Davis
85.
10
Ryan Mullin
26:33.81
Wenatchee
86.
11
Mitchell Abbott
27:14.02
Eastmont
87.
12
Alejandro Brito
28:04.16
A.C. Davis
88.
9
Teyler Valle
29:25.37
Eastmont
89.
11
Curtis Blair
29:34.75
Eastmont
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity
Upgrade Meet Host
Eisenhower
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
11
Cole Christman
16:05.25
Wenatchee
2.
11
Ben Mahony
16:20.15
Eisenhower
3.
12
Drew Schreiber
16:22.54
Eisenhower
4.
12
Sam Martin
16:23.65
Wenatchee
5.
11
Aleksandr Schwiesow
16:34.23
Moses Lake
6.
12
Gage Benner
16:52.05
Eisenhower
7.
10
Spencer Stewart
17:00.81
Eisenhower
8.
11
Austen Lane
17:03.75
Wenatchee
9.
11
Calvin Smith
17:05.34
Eisenhower
10.
11
Grant Gilbert
17:09.33
Eastmont
11.
10
Miguel Vargas
17:13.98
Eisenhower
12.
10
Matt Olson
17:18.51
Eastmont
13.
12
Bret Lindell
17:42.69
Eastmont
14.
11
Reid Lovercamp
17:47.87
Wenatchee
15.
12
Ryan Underwood
17:48.45
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Moses Lurbur
18:02.81
Wenatchee
17.
12
Tristan Cunderla
18:13.15
Wenatchee
18.
11
Garrett Britt
18:16.61
Wenatchee
19.
11
Rudy Sanchez
18:18.03
A.C. Davis
20.
11
Nick Moore
18:24.89
Eastmont
21.
11
Carson Jacobs-Fors...
18:28.36
A.C. Davis
22.
11
Jesus Salcedo
18:41.85
A.C. Davis
23.
11
Brian Merrill
18:44.45
Eastmont
24.
11
Jay Semmons
18:52.29
Eastmont
25.
9
Griffey Sarmiento
18:59.20
Sunnyside
26.
11
Zachary Parsons
19:00.02
Eastmont
27.
12
Gage Lane
19:11.72
Moses Lake
28.
11
Roberto Arteaga
19:24.72
A.C. Davis
29.
9
Joe Rodriguez III
19:25.01
Sunnyside
30.
12
Christian Garibay
19:32.10
A.C. Davis
31.
12
Robert Rodriguez
19:36.91
Sunnyside
32.
12
Ricardo Luna
19:40.26
A.C. Davis
33.
11
Ralph Holt
19:42.40
Moses Lake
34.
11
Madison Molitor
19:43.25
Moses Lake
35.
12
Ignacio Portillo
19:53.52
Sunnyside
36.
11
Dominic Alaniz
19:57.56
Moses Lake
37.
10
Trenton Springen
20:05.89
Moses Lake
38.
11
Jesse Torres
20:52.38
Sunnyside
39.
10
Julian Naranjo
20:53.28
Sunnyside
40.
11
Julio Gaspar
20:54.99
Sunnyside
41.
12
Zach Fraley
20:56.89
Moses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Mile Junior Varsity
Upgrade Meet Host
Eisenhower
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
9
Caroline McCarthy
21:22.43
Eisenhower
2.
11
Savannah de La Combe
21:27.57
Eisenhower
3.
10
Kayla Rivera
22:11.80
Eisenhower
4.
12
Tonje Farstad
22:40.62
Wenatchee
5.
9
Dusti Benner
22:54.65
Eisenhower
6.
10
Evie Hyde
22:54.89
Wenatchee
7.
10
McCaleb Eifert
22:58.90
Wenatchee
8.
12
Emily Edwards
23:23.13
Eastmont
9.
10
Jeniya Guillen
23:33.66
Sunnyside
10.
12
Kayla Gonzalez
23:34.97
Sunnyside
11.
11
Kirsten Nygard
23:43.41
Wenatchee
12.
10
Julia Jobe
23:50.37
Wenatchee
13.
9
Aria Tornabene
24:02.55
Wenatchee
14.
11
Hannah Wehrer
24:16.01
Eastmont
15.
9
Samantha Herrera
26:04.64
Sunnyside
16.
10
Lauren Solomon
26:58.11
Wenatchee
17.
10
Chloe Moore
27:06.39
A.C. Davis
18.
10
Angela Montes
27:25.89
Sunnyside
19.
10
Claire Nordt
27:40.04
Wenatchee
20.
12
Briseida Soberanes
27:52.05
Sunnyside
21.
10
Sierra Gonzalez
27:52.40
Sunnyside
22.
9
Elsie Abbott
27:54.10
Eastmont
23.
11
Madi Morrison
27:55.34
Wenatchee
24.
11
Briseida Carbajal
28:18.98
A.C. Davis
25.
9
Cameron Wood
28:45.61
Wenatchee
26.
10
Loventina Jackson
29:15.14
Wenatchee
27.
10
Jane Goude
29:37.62
Moses Lake
28.
10
Sophia Howard
29:51.73
Moses Lake
29.
10
Nancy Gutierrez
30:17.19
A.C. Davis
30.
10
Katrina Olson
31:03.64
Eastmont
31.
9
Rachel Merrill
31:51.43
Eastmont
32.
10
Estefany Martinez
32:54.40
A.C. Davis
33.
9
Carina Flores
34:36.62
A.C. Davis
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity
Upgrade Meet Host
Eisenhower
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
12
Elise Tello
18:49.68
Eisenhower
2.
11
Betsy Arlt
19:24.29
Eastmont
3.
10
Megan Glenski
19:36.16
Eisenhower
4.
12
Alyssa Pena
19:53.18
Eisenhower
5.
10
Alyssa Visaya
20:13.90
Eisenhower
6.
12
Molly Gwinn
20:29.24
Eastmont
7.
12
Samantha Gil
20:39.71
Eisenhower
8.
10
Sophie Marshall
20:40.07
Wenatchee
9.
12
Viviana Larios
20:49.88
Eisenhower
10.
11
Lindsey Wapato
21:21.32
Wenatchee
11.
11
Heather Sweowat
21:23.61
Eisenhower
12.
12
Brittany McCrum
21:24.24
Wenatchee
13.
12
Ashley Murie
21:35.20
Wenatchee
14.
11
Raquel Thody
21:40.10
Wenatchee
15.
11
Nency Cruz
21:52.50
Eastmont
16.
12
Jenny Albrecht
22:01.55
Eastmont
17.
12
Sydney Allen
22:07.23
A.C. Davis
18.
11
Alexis Harper
22:10.56
Moses Lake
19.
12
Marit McQuaig
22:23.86
Wenatchee
20.
10
Alicia Girdler
22:36.23
Eastmont
21.
12
Cadence Goodwin
22:41.60
Moses Lake
22.
11
Elena Kahn
22:52.82
Wenatchee
23.
10
Hayden Kersey
22:57.78
Moses Lake
24.
12
Dorothy Catey
23:14.09
Moses Lake
25.
12
Diana Magana
23:21.57
A.C. Davis
26.
10
Kaylee Weeks
23:33.91
Eastmont
27.
12
Cierra Juarez
23:37.20
A.C. Davis
28.
12
Madeline Wallace
24:34.60
Moses Lake
29.
9
Mayra Ojeda
25:04.51
A.C. Davis
30.
10
Savannah Fields
25:04.99
Eastmont
31.
10
Elizabeth Sanislo
25:35.35
Moses Lake
32.
9
Melissa Arteaga
26:59.95
A.C. Davis
33.
12
Marisol Reyes
27:45.82
A.C. Davis
34.
12
Karla Avila
27:54.12
A.C. Davis