2014 Cadet JV Invite Results
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Lucio Penaloza
11.54a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Juan Cortes
11.59a
Wapato
3.
9
Brennen Barberich
11.89a
Walla Walla
4.
11
Arvin Azurin
12.02a
Wapato
4.
11
Garret Jacob
12.02a
Wapato
6.
11
Jacob Zeigler
12.03a
Lyle/Wishram
7.
10
Colton Forman
12.05a
Kittitas
8.
9
Charles Jensen
12.10a
Walla Walla
9.
11
AJ Crump
12.12a
Walla Walla
10.
10
Iban Guerrero
12.22a
Wapato
11.
10
John Lesser
12.27a
Richland
12.
10
Jeff Randolph
12.33a
Walla Walla
13.
10
Alex Pabon
12.34a
Lyle/Wishram
14.
11
Jamail Bell Earle
12.36a
Ephrata
14.
11
Adrian Vela
12.36a
Ephrata
16.
10
Jorge Benitez Alcantara
12.40a
Eisenhower
17.
9
Jose Amezcua
12.46a
Mabton
18.
11
Michael Delossantos
12.48a
Othello
19.
9
Peter Miller
12.52a
Walla Walla
20.
9
Andrew Turnbull
12.54a
Eisenhower
21.
9
Cristian Urbina
12.56a
Ephrata
22.
12
Jayce Poole
12.59a
Kittitas
23.
10
Angel Garcia
12.62a
Toppenish
24.
11
Ricky Montejano
12.64a
Othello
25.
9
Carlos Gonzalez
12.70a
Othello
26.
11
Deryck Jay
12.71a
Ephrata
27.
10
Alvaro Ontiveros
12.73a
Othello
28.
12
Anthony Vasquez
12.75a
Eisenhower
29.
9
Andrew Lamb
12.76a
Kittitas
30.
12
Harley Price
12.82a
Wilson Creek
31.
9
Jesse Steffen
12.89a
Ephrata
32.
10
Ryan Winkler
13.00a
Quincy
33.
9
Cesar Cuevas
13.02a
Quincy
34.
9
Jesus Gonzalez
13.04a
Othello
35.
9
Caleb Williamson
13.16a
Quincy
36.
9
Jack Warren
13.17a
West Valley-Yakima
37.
9
Bryan Neill
13.19a
Selah
38.
11
Vincent Sandoval
13.23a
Toppenish
39.
11
Rodrigo Gonzales
13.39a
White Swan
40.
11
Roberto Valladares
13.40a
Toppenish
41.
9
Steven Pryor
13.46a
West Valley-Yakima
42.
10
Kane Huss
13.47a
Kittitas
43.
11
Eric Nordstrom
13.49a
West Valley-Yakima
43.
9
Andrew Carney
13.49a
Kittitas
45.
8
Isiah Strom
13.53a
Yakama Nation Tribal
46.
12
Ricardo Aguilar
13.55a
Toppenish
47.
11
Nick Carabin
14.25a
Lyle/Wishram
48.
12
Alex Sagrero
14.38a
Mabton
49.
9
William Berndt
14.39a
LaSalle
50.
11
Curtis Muller
14.47a
Trout Lake
51.
10
Robert Free
15.71a
Easton
52.
11
Adan Zarate
15.72a
Toppenish
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kirk Gartrell
23.41a
Riverside Christian
2.
9
Brennen Barberich
23.66a
Walla Walla
3.
10
John Lesser
23.76a
Richland
4.
11
Blake De Leon
23.83a
Wapato
5.
10
Justin Evans
23.90a
Walla Walla
6.
11
Elias Romero
24.32a
Richland
7.
9
Charles Jensen
24.45a
Walla Walla
8.
10
Colton Forman
24.54a
Kittitas
9.
10
Tarell Manjarrez
24.73a
White Swan
10.
10
Iban Guerrero
24.78a
Wapato
11.
11
AJ Crump
24.83a
Walla Walla
12.
12
Anthony Vasquez
25.02a
Eisenhower
13.
11
Adrian Vela
25.08a
Ephrata
14.
11
Andrew Mcmillan
25.16a
Walla Walla
15.
9
Jose Amezcua
25.23a
Mabton
16.
9
Cristian Urbina
25.30a
Ephrata
17.
11
Julio Gomez
25.37a
Wilson Creek
18.
11
Vicente Garcia
25.43a
Toppenish
19.
11
Michael Delossantos
25.61a
Othello
20.
11
Jan Mangold
25.70a
Selah
21.
9
Colton Redtfeldt
25.75a
Selah
22.
9
Carlos Gonzalez
25.77a
Othello
23.
11
Ricky Montejano
25.93a
Othello
24.
9
Cesar Cuevas
26.12a
Quincy
25.
9
Caleb Williamson
26.14a
Quincy
26.
9
Aaron Pimantel
26.15a
Selah
27.
9
Cristian Alfaro
26.18a
Toppenish
28.
11
Deryck Jay
26.22a
Ephrata
29.
10
Josh Showalter
26.41a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
9
Chandler Sabin
26.61a
Kittitas
31.
9
Jesse Steffen
26.63a
Ephrata
32.
10
Gary Rios-Lopez
26.64a
Kittitas
33.
9
Jesus Gonzalez
26.68a
Othello
34.
9
Casey Beksinski
26.75a
Selah
35.
12
Isaac Garcia
26.89a
Ephrata
36.
10
Mason Barduhn
26.93a
West Valley-Yakima
36.
9
Sebastian Gomez
26.93a
Quincy
38.
12
Ricardo Aguilar
27.12a
Toppenish
39.
11
Vincent Sandoval
27.29a
Toppenish
40.
11
Benny Garza
27.34a
Othello
41.
9
Steven Pryor
27.69a
West Valley-Yakima
42.
11
Eric Nordstrom
27.93a
West Valley-Yakima
43.
11
Rodrigo Gonzales
28.11a
White Swan
44.
9
Jack Warren
28.27a
West Valley-Yakima
45.
10
Marcus Jasway
28.86a
Yakama Nation Tribal
46.
11
Curtis Muller
29.70a
Trout Lake
47.
12
Angel Reyna
30.02a
Mabton
47.
10
Ethan Atkins
30.02a
Yakama Nation Tribal
49.
11
Nick Carabin
31.55a
Lyle/Wishram
50.
12
Wayne Weidert
33.00a
Kittitas
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Juan Cortes
52.73a
Wapato
2.
11
Blake De Leon
53.76a
Wapato
3.
12
Mark Leitner
53.82a
Richland
4.
11
Elias Romero
54.22a
Richland
5.
12
Lucio Penaloza
54.47a
Eisenhower
6.
10
John Lesser
55.02a
Richland
7.
12
Tyler McIrvin
55.44a
Kittitas
8.
12
Chance Carpenter
55.55a
Lyle/Wishram
9.
9
Wesley Gibb
55.71a
Kittitas
10.
11
Arvin Azurin
57.36a
Wapato
11.
11
AJ Crump
57.47a
Walla Walla
12.
11
Julio Gomez
1:00.46a
Wilson Creek
13.
9
Aaron Pimantel
1:00.79a
Selah
14.
11
Trent Butcher
1:01.36a
Othello
15.
10
Louden Whalawitsa
1:01.64a
Yakama Nation Tribal
16.
12
Jonathan Melbye
1:01.65a
Ephrata
17.
11
Jan Mangold
1:01.67a
Selah
18.
9
Cristian Alfaro
1:01.88a
Toppenish
19.
11
Liam Johnston
1:02.91a
Walla Walla
20.
9
Everado Pesina
1:03.32a
Walla Walla
21.
9
Wesley Abrams
1:03.94a
White Swan
22.
9
Steven Pryor
1:04.07a
West Valley-Yakima
23.
8
Isiah Strom
1:04.12a
Yakama Nation Tribal
24.
9
Andrew Turnbull
1:04.23a
Eisenhower
25.
11
Paco Marin
1:04.27a
Kittitas
26.
12
Shaun Kent
1:04.69a
Ephrata
27.
9
Cyril Berndt
1:04.90a
Quincy
28.
10
Tristan Phillips
1:05.62a
Selah
29.
10
Kyle Harris
1:06.78a
Kittitas
30.
11
Cody Carse
1:07.05a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
11
Niklas Hasenkamp
1:07.05a
Lyle/Wishram
31.
10
Ethan Atkins
1:12.38a
Yakama Nation Tribal
32.
9
Jared Beauparlant
1:26.34a
Easton
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Juan Cortes
2:07.94a
Wapato
2.
12
Jose Marin
2:09.41a
Kittitas
3.
11
Todd Bowers
2:13.52a
Richland
4.
10
Daniel Espinoza
2:14.36a
Kittitas
5.
11
Connor Belmont
2:15.09a
Richland
6.
11
Danial Gilmore
2:18.23a
Walla Walla
7.
12
Timothy Celestine
2:19.14a
Yakama Nation Tribal
8.
12
David Walling
2:19.74a
Kittitas
9.
9
Justin Mebes
2:20.12a
Walla Walla
10.
10
Michael Jaramillo
2:21.35a
Mabton
11.
10
Alex Pabon
2:24.15a
Lyle/Wishram
12.
10
Jacob Lynch
2:25.81a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Henry Eaton
2:27.99a
West Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Son Bui
2:29.44a
Ephrata
15.
12
Tommy Romero
2:29.63a
Wapato
16.
9
Alex Perez
2:30.41a
Toppenish
17.
9
Juan Lara
2:30.46a
Toppenish
18.
9
Sam Hochstatter
2:30.80a
Wilson Creek
19.
9
Fernando Castellanos
2:31.45a
Mabton
20.
11
John Wilkinson
2:33.65a
Othello
21.
9
Marcos Sanchez
2:34.71a
Othello
22.
9
Eric Stoita
2:35.89a
Easton
23.
10
EJ Beyrouty
2:36.26a
LaSalle
24.
9
Pedro Ramirez
2:36.58a
Othello
25.
9
Micah Giles
2:40.06a
Othello
26.
9
Jack Peterson
2:40.09a
Walla Walla
27.
10
Shawn Durham
2:40.53a
Selah
28.
10
Elijah Ryan
2:41.23a
West Valley-Yakima
29.
10
Austin Franks
2:42.10a
Ephrata
30.
9
Carsen Peters
2:42.47a
Ephrata
31.
9
Miguel Valencia
2:42.65a
Othello
32.
9
Steven Zuniga
2:47.92a
Wapato
33.
10
Wesley Kliphardt
2:48.55a
Ephrata
34.
9
William Berndt
2:49.76a
LaSalle
35.
10
Jordan Winterfeld
2:50.82a
Selah
36.
9
Francisco Ramirez
2:54.22a
Quincy
37.
10
Jared Martin
2:55.09a
Selah
38.
10
Octavio Bustos
3:02.61a
Quincy
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
David Walling
4:53.18a
Kittitas
2.
12
Matthew Mortimer
4:57.52a
Ephrata
3.
9
Chad Murphy
4:57.54a
Richland
4.
11
Eric Grossarth
5:00.37a
Richland
5.
10
Daniel Espinoza
5:00.59a
Kittitas
6.
10
Jacob Gill
5:00.74a
Richland
7.
9
Ronan Price
5:00.85a
LaSalle
8.
10
Alex Jaramillo
5:02.55a
Mabton
9.
11
JD Jamieson
5:11.31a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
9
Levi Smith
5:11.40a
Trout Lake
11.
9
Wesley Abrams
5:12.38a
White Swan
12.
10
Jacob Lynch
5:12.79a
Eisenhower
13.
10
Michael Jaramillo
5:17.16a
Mabton
14.
10
Tarell Manjarrez
5:22.36a
White Swan
15.
9
Henry Eaton
5:29.16a
West Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Tommy Romero
5:34.95a
Wapato
17.
11
Gabe Arellano
5:35.79a
Othello
18.
9
Fernando Castellanos
5:37.27a
Mabton
19.
11
John Wilkinson
5:42.44a
Othello
20.
9
Steven Zuniga
5:47.50a
Wapato
21.
10
Shawn Durham
5:48.35a
Selah
22.
10
Elijah Ryan
5:48.67a
West Valley-Yakima
23.
12
Ty Leyendekker
5:49.64a
Mabton
24.
10
Austin Franks
5:50.68a
Ephrata
25.
10
Son Bui
5:50.76a
Ephrata
26.
9
Carsen Peters
5:53.87a
Ephrata
27.
9
Francisco Ramirez
6:10.57a
Quincy
28.
10
Jared Martin
6:15.48a
Selah
29.
9
Eric Stoita
6:17.28a
Easton
30.
11
Brandon Day
6:20.25a
Quincy
31.
9
Mitchel O'Connor
6:37.01a
LaSalle
32.
9
Gio Zendejas
6:37.33a
Quincy
33.
10
Octavio Bustos
6:40.57a
Quincy
34.
10
Sean Trepanier
6:44.46a
Ephrata
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Alex Jaramillo
11:08.74a
Mabton
2.
11
JD Jamieson
11:10.05a
West Valley-Yakima
3.
12
Logan Wickham
11:35.24a
Richland
4.
9
Tyler Bise
11:55.32a
Wilson Creek
5.
9
Cyril Berndt
12:08.08a
Quincy
6.
10
Nicholas Lopez
12:28.36a
Quincy
7.
9
Colin Wilmes
12:31.57a
LaSalle
8.
12
Ty Leyendekker
13:03.50a
Mabton
9.
11
John Wilkinson
13:29.34a
Othello
10.
12
Levi Smith
13:51.61a
Ephrata
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jared Kraus
16.45a
Richland
2.
11
Blake De Leon
16.66a
Wapato
3.
12
Cameron Widhalm
16.85a
LaSalle
4.
10
Colton Forman
16.90a
Kittitas
5.
12
John Stephens
17.44a
Lyle/Wishram
6.
12
Daniel Sabater
18.25a
Selah
7.
9
Taylor Howard
18.28a
Richland
8.
10
Jose Mendoza
18.39a
Othello
9.
12
Keith Curtis
18.92a
Trout Lake
10.
11
Bracher Hodgen
19.13a
Walla Walla
11.
9
Trevor Bushman
19.23a
Quincy
12.
11
Simone Martini
19.24a
Lyle/Wishram
13.
9
Nicklaus Daley
19.65a
West Valley-Yakima
14.
9
Alexsair Farias
20.62a
Eisenhower
15.
12
Omar Mendez
20.76a
Toppenish
16.
9
Reilly Ambrose
21.05a
Kittitas
17.
9
Eric Stoita
21.29a
Easton
18.
9
Henry Rapanut
21.58a
Wapato
19.
10
Ivan Padilla
21.81a
Toppenish
20.
9
Kyle Johnson
22.41a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
11
Zachary Clark
23.14a
Eisenhower
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Justin Evans
42.51a
Walla Walla
2.
12
Antonio Melendez
43.37a
Quincy
3.
12
John Stephens
43.80a
Lyle/Wishram
4.
12
Jayce Poole
44.30a
Kittitas
5.
10
Jared Kraus
44.54a
Richland
6.
9
Alexsair Farias
45.73a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Taylor Howard
46.09a
Richland
8.
12
Keith Curtis
46.18a
Trout Lake
9.
11
Bracher Hodgen
46.66a
Walla Walla
10.
9
Trevor Bushman
46.91a
Quincy
11.
9
Cristian Urbina
47.79a
Ephrata
12.
10
Jose Mendoza
47.84a
Othello
13.
11
Simone Martini
48.13a
Lyle/Wishram
14.
9
Nicklaus Daley
48.80a
West Valley-Yakima
15.
12
Daniel Sabater
49.70a
Selah
16.
9
Charles Jensen
50.21a
Walla Walla
17.
10
Ivan Padilla
52.29a
Toppenish
18.
12
Omar Mendez
52.53a
Toppenish
19.
9
Henry Rapanut
53.20a
Wapato
20.
9
Reilly Ambrose
53.69a
Kittitas
21.
9
Kyle Johnson
55.84a
West Valley-Yakima
22.
11
Zachary Clark
59.31a
Eisenhower
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
Arvin Azurin
Iban Guerrero
Garret Jacob
Blake De Leon
45.99a
Wapato
2.
Relay Team
46.36a
Walla Walla
3.
Gabe Montoya
Jacob Zeigler
Alex Pabon
Chance Carpenter
47.01a
Lyle/Wishram
4.
Colton Forman
Jayce Poole
Wesley Gibb
Andrew Lamb
47.07a
Kittitas
5.
Deryck Jay
Jamail Bell Earle
Adrian Vela
Cristian Urbina
47.69a
Ephrata
6.
Michael Campos
Brent Gorrebeeck
Bridger Parrish
Josh Chinco
49.79a
LaSalle
7.
Tyler Bise
Julio Gomez
Harley Price
Sam Hochstatter
49.81a
Wilson Creek
8.
Zac Hunt
Caleb Williamson
Sebastian Gomez
Ethan Hallstrom
50.06a
Quincy
9.
Carlos Gonzalez
Jesus Gonzalez
Jose Mendoza
Alvaro Ontiveros
50.48a
Othello
10.
Nicklaus Daley
Jordan Wright
Jack Warren
Mason Barduhn
50.83a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
Levi Smith
James Baker
Curtis Muller
Keith Curtis
52.82a
Trout Lake
12.
Salvador Urbina
Nathan Herrera
Jose Amezcua
Alex Sagrero
54.17a
Mabton
13.
Relay Team
55.27a
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
Wesley Gibb
Jose Marin
Jayce Poole
Tyler McIrvin
3:44.85a
Kittitas
2.
Arvin Azurin
Iban Guerrero
Garret Jacob
Alfredo Hernandez
4:01.38a
Wapato
3.
Relay Team
4:05.75a
Walla Walla
4.
Jonathan Melbye
Charles Bliss
Shaun Kent
Wesley Kliphardt
4:19.42a
Ephrata
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Chris Lopez
43-00.00
Eisenhower
2.
12
Antonio Melendez
41-08.00
Quincy
3.
11
Gabe Montoya
41-04.50
Lyle/Wishram
4.
10
Troy McCranie
39-00.00
Richland
5.
11
Alejandro Munoz
38-00.00
Quincy
6.
11
Andrew Schibig
37-08.00
Wapato
7.
9
Bridger Parrish
37-08.00
LaSalle
8.
11
Chance Jackson
37-06.00
White Swan
9.
9
Diego Hernandez
37-00.00
Quincy
9.
11
Nelson Rojas
37-00.00
Wapato
11.
9
Andrew Carney
36'07.50
Kittitas
12.
12
Zac Gates
36-05.00
Quincy
13.
12
Raul Garcia
36-04.00
Quincy
14.
11
Brandon Murray
35-00.00
Ephrata
15.
12
Alex Sagrero
34-11.00
Mabton
16.
10
Hunter Grade
34-10.00
Richland
17.
11
Noe Guerrero
34-08.50
Wapato
18.
11
Tanner Julian
34-08.00
Ephrata
19.
12
Evan Brooks
34-01.00
Ephrata
20.
9
Chance Garrett
33-06.00
Wilson Creek
21.
12
Isaac Garcia
33-04.00
Ephrata
22.
10
Arismando Diaz
33-02.00
Wapato
23.
9
Jacob Bonner
33-00.00
Richland
24.
11
Cody Carse
32-09.00
Lyle/Wishram
25.
9
Reed Bond
32-06.00
Walla Walla
26.
9
Malachi Christopherson
32-03.00
Ephrata
27.
9
River Senator
32-00.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
28.
12
Nathan Herrera
31-08.00
Mabton
28.
12
Tim Lambert
31-08.00
Klickitat
30.
10
Josh Chinco
31-06.00
LaSalle
31.
9
Robert Tabert
31-02.00
West Valley-Yakima
32.
12
Kenny Henderson
30-06.00
Glenwood
33.
10
Salvador Urbina
30-05.00
Mabton
33.
10
Freddy Solano
30-05.00
Wapato
35.
12
Michael Campos
30-03.00
LaSalle
36.
10
Isaac Klippert
30-01.00
West Valley-Yakima
37.
10
Juvencio Jauregui
29-10.00
Othello
38.
9
Jonathen Delgado
29-09.50
Selah
39.
12
Justin Shike
29-09.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
40.
9
Peter Miller
29-08.00
Walla Walla
40.
12
Angel Reyna
29-08.00
Mabton
42.
10
Cody Thompson
29-07.00
Selah
43.
12
Alejandro Gutierrez
29-01.00
West Valley-Yakima
44.
11
Josh Besherse
29-00.00
Othello
45.
10
Adam Boggs
28-10.00
Walla Walla
46.
9
Jared Beauparlant
28-09.00
Easton
47.
9
Ryan Bogart
28-03.00
Selah
48.
8
Justin Andrews
27-09.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
49.
11
Daniel Bliss
27-08.00
Lyle/Wishram
49.
11
Colton Bartlett
27-08.00
LaSalle
51.
10
Isaac Velasquez
27-04.00
Mabton
52.
9
Noah Shellenberger
27-01.00
West Valley-Yakima
53.
10
Brady McBurney
26-09.00
Eisenhower
54.
12
Ryan Miller
26-08.00
Selah
55.
10
Caiden Hall
26-06.00
Othello
56.
10
Stevan Olson-Mayer
26-05.00
Thorp
57.
10
Robert Free
26-01.00
Easton
58.
10
Alan Garcia
25-08.00
Eisenhower
59.
9
Anthony Rivera
22-02.00
Othello
59.
8
Art Holguin
22-02.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
61.
11
Alex Mendez
21-08.00
Othello
10
Sean Huskinson
ND
Walla Walla
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Chris Lopez
133-01
Eisenhower
2.
12
Evan Brooks
126-00
Ephrata
3.
11
Chase Mulalley
109-07
Ephrata
4.
12
Alex Sagrero
108-06
Mabton
5.
11
Gabe Montoya
100-01
Lyle/Wishram
6.
11
Noe Guerrero
98-10
Wapato
7.
9
Jacob Bonner
96-01
Richland
8.
9
Diego Hernandez
94-07
Quincy
9.
11
Zach Briggs
94-06
Selah
10.
11
Eric Corona
94-02
Quincy
11.
11
Nelson Rojas
93-04
Wapato
12.
10
Michael Huntwork
91-06
Ephrata
13.
10
Ryder Watts
90-09
West Valley-Yakima
14.
9
Reed Bond
89-11
Walla Walla
15.
10
Marshall Baker
88-05
Ephrata
16.
9
Tristan Case
86-07
Walla Walla
17.
10
Juan Ibarra
83-10
Walla Walla
18.
11
Alejandro Munoz
82-09
Quincy
19.
11
Chance Jackson
82-04
White Swan
20.
10
Josh Chinco
82-03
LaSalle
21.
9
Anthony Martinez
81-10
Eisenhower
22.
11
Cody Carse
81-08
Lyle/Wishram
23.
9
Ryan Peterson
81-07
West Valley-Yakima
24.
12
Nathan Herrera
80-08
Mabton
25.
10
Sean Huskinson
79-05
Walla Walla
26.
11
Josh Besherse
78-10
Othello
27.
12
AJ Sanchez
78-00
Mabton
28.
10
Salvador Urbina
76-10
Mabton
29.
11
Jordan Olivier
76-07
Thorp
30.
9
Dakota Fletcher
76-06
Selah
31.
9
Malachi Christopherson
75-07
Ephrata
31.
11
Trevor Spence
75-07
Walla Walla
33.
12
Zac Gates
74-06
Quincy
34.
10
Alan Garcia
74-02
Eisenhower
35.
8
Justin Andrews
73-09
Yakama Nation Tribal
36.
10
Arismando Diaz
72-10
Wapato
37.
12
Michael Campos
71-01
LaSalle
38.
11
Colton Bartlett
70-03
LaSalle
39.
12
Kenny Henderson
70-02
Glenwood
40.
9
Robert Tabert
66-11
West Valley-Yakima
41.
10
Brady McBurney
65-10
Eisenhower
42.
12
Angel Reyna
64-09
Mabton
43.
9
Chance Garrett
62-11
Wilson Creek
44.
10
Juvencio Jauregui
62-06
Othello
45.
11
Alex Mendez
62-02
Othello
46.
9
Zhane Thompson
61-01
West Valley-Yakima
47.
10
Robert Free
59-11
Easton
48.
12
Raul Garcia
59-06
Quincy
49.
10
Caiden Hall
56-01
Othello
50.
9
Anthony Rivera
54-03
Othello
51.
9
Ryan Bogart
51-05
Selah
52.
9
Cole Donegan
51-01
West Valley-Yakima
10
Stevan Olson-Mayer
ND
Thorp
9
River Senator
ND
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
Javelin - 800g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Gabe Montoya
153-08
Lyle/Wishram
2.
11
Jacob Zeigler
144-05
Lyle/Wishram
3.
11
Tanner Borchardt
139-07
West Valley-Yakima
4.
10
Gavyn Nelson
134-02
Lyle/Wishram
5.
11
Steven Gomez
133'05
Quincy
5.
11
Eduardo Balderas
133-05
Quincy
6.
12
Evan Brooks
128-00
Ephrata
7.
11
Micah Tranch
127-06
Riverside Christian
8.
10
Colton Jaussaud
121-02
Selah
9.
10
Alex Tew
121-01
West Valley-Yakima
10.
10
Salvador Urbina
118-03
Mabton
11.
11
Jordan Olivier
116-02
Thorp
12.
10
Juan Ibarra
114-00
Walla Walla
13.
12
AJ Sanchez
112-11
Mabton
14.
10
Josh Chinco
112-08
LaSalle
15.
10
Chase Hotaling
110-09
Selah
16.
8
Justin Andrews
108-11
Yakama Nation Tribal
17.
12
Michael Campos
107-10
LaSalle
18.
11
Bradley Hunt
106-06
Richland
19.
12
Isaac Garcia
105-10
Ephrata
20.
9
Jordan Wright
101-08
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Reed Bond
101-06
Walla Walla
22.
12
Isaac Campbell
100-08
Richland
23.
10
Noah Petersen
98-04
Ephrata
24.
11
Trevor Spence
98-03
Walla Walla
25.
9
Sam Hochstatter
98-00
Wilson Creek
26.
10
Daniel Espinoza
96-01
Kittitas
27.
10
Michael Huntwork
95-09
Ephrata
28.
11
Josh Besherse
95-03
Othello
29.
12
Ryan Miller
93-07
Selah
30.
11
Timothy Owens
93-03
Toppenish
31.
11
Tanner Julian
91-03
Ephrata
32.
9
Jared Beauparlant
89-00
Easton
33.
10
Adam Boggs
88-04
Walla Walla
34.
9
Dakota Fletcher
87-07
Selah
34.
11
Ricky Montejano
87-07
Othello
36.
10
Eli Legarde
85-00
Toppenish
37.
10
Francisco Ramos
84-02
White Swan
38.
10
Stevan Olson-Mayer
82-07
Thorp
39.
9
Anthony Rivera
82-00
Othello
40.
12
Nathan Herrera
81-04
Mabton
41.
9
Zhane Thompson
80-08
West Valley-Yakima
42.
9
Ryan Peterson
76-07
West Valley-Yakima
43.
10
Isaac Velasquez
68-10
Mabton
44.
8
Art Holguin
64-07
Yakama Nation Tribal
45.
10
Juvencio Jauregui
64-06
Othello
46.
10
Caiden Hall
59-11
Othello
47.
10
Joel Chavez
55-07
Mabton
48.
10
Kane Huss
45-03
Kittitas
49.
12
Wayne Weidert
38-08
Kittitas
11
Adrian Sandoval
ND
Walla Walla
12
Logan Weber
ND
Kittitas
12
Kevin McMillen
ND
Riverside Christian
11
Josh Verwey
ND
White Swan
10
Tanner Benscoter
ND
Wapato
11
Micah Melkonian
ND
Trout Lake
12
Alex Hall
ND
Richland
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Micah Tranch
6-04.00
Riverside Christian
2.
12
Tim Lambert
5-08.00
Klickitat
3.
12
Christian Richardson
5-06.00
LaSalle
4.
9
Andrew Lamb
5-04.00
Kittitas
4.
12
Logan Leaton
5-04.00
Kittitas
6.
9
Alexsair Farias
5-02.00
Eisenhower
7.
9
Joe Doria
5-02.00
West Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Tristan Phillips
5-02.00
Selah
9.
9
Gunnar Newell
5-00.00
Selah
9.
10
Colton Jaussaud
5-00.00
Selah
9.
10
Kyle Miller
5-00.00
Selah
9.
10
Ryan Winkler
5-00.00
Quincy
9.
12
Ismael Guerrero
5-00.00
Quincy
14.
9
Juan Lara
4-10.00
Toppenish
11
Eric Nordstrom
NH
West Valley-Yakima
10
Connor Cohan
NH
Walla Walla
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Ian Kinney
13-00.00
Eisenhower
2.
12
Andrew Lape
12-00.00
Wenatchee
3.
11
Gregory Dechand
11-06.00
Glenwood
4.
9
Trevor Bushman
10-06.00
Quincy
5.
12
Cameron Widhalm
10-06.00
LaSalle
6.
9
Braydon Maier
10-00.00
Selah
7.
10
Alex Tew
10-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Jamail Bell Earle
10-00.00
Ephrata
9.
10
Brycen Stewart
9-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Josh Showalter
9-06.00
Lyle/Wishram
9.
10
James Baker
9-06.00
Trout Lake
9.
11
Grayson Hagopian
9-06.00
Wenatchee
13.
10
Orin Faubion
9-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
13.
11
William Liening
9-00.00
Walla Walla
13.
12
Ryder Magnaghi
9-00.00
Walla Walla
13.
11
Tyler Whitmus
9-00.00
Ephrata
17.
10
Noah Petersen
8-06.00
Ephrata
17.
10
Zach Zontek
8-06.00
LaSalle
17.
12
Omar Mendez
8-06.00
Toppenish
17.
10
Joel Van Dyk
8-06.00
Walla Walla
17.
9
Gunnar Newell
8-06.00
Selah
17.
9
Levi Smith
8-06.00
Trout Lake
10
Jorge Benitez Alcantara
NH
Eisenhower
10
Kyle Harris
NH
Kittitas
11
Paco Marin
NH
Kittitas
9
Jared McIrvin
NH
Kittitas
11
Tanner Hart
NH
LaSalle
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kirk Gartrell
21-01.00
Riverside Christian
2.
11
Bracher Hodgen
19-01.00
Walla Walla
3.
11
Jacob Zeigler
18-10.50
Lyle/Wishram
4.
9
Taylor Howard
18-10.50
Richland
5.
11
Jamail Bell Earle
17-07.00
Ephrata
6.
11
Oliver Firth
17-04.50
Othello
7.
12
Tim Lambert
17-02.50
Klickitat
8.
10
Tarell Manjarrez
17-02.00
White Swan
9.
10
Jeff Randolph
17-00.50
Walla Walla
10.
9
Casey Beksinski
16-11.00
Selah
11.
10
James Baker
16-10.50
Trout Lake
12.
11
Julio Gomez
16-07.50
Wilson Creek
13.
11
Jan Mangold
16-07.00
Selah
13.
11
Liam Johnston
16-07.00
Walla Walla
15.
9
Tristan Case
16-05.50
Walla Walla
16.
9
Chandler Sabin
16-05.00
Kittitas
17.
10
Ryan Winkler
16-04.50
Quincy
18.
9
Reilly Ambrose
16-00.00
Kittitas
19.
9
Israel Gonzalez
15-11.50
Othello
19.
10
Gerry Pacheco
15-11.50
Toppenish
21.
9
Sam Hochstatter
15-10.00
Wilson Creek
22.
11
Ramiro Garcia
15-09.50
Othello
23.
11
AJ Crump
15-07.00
Walla Walla
24.
9
Jose Amezcua
14-11.00
Mabton
25.
9
Cesar Cuevas
14-10.00
Quincy
26.
10
Gary Rios-Lopez
14-06.00
Kittitas
27.
9
Juan Lara
14-01.50
Toppenish
28.
9
Sebastian Gomez
13-11.50
Quincy
29.
10
Mason Barduhn
13-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
30.
9
Eric Stoita
12-11.00
Easton
31.
10
Robert Free
12-07.50
Easton
32.
10
Kane Huss
12-02.25
Kittitas
33.
9
Colin Wilmes
12-01.50
LaSalle
34.
9
Jared Beauparlant
10-06.50
Easton
35.
12
Alejandro Gutierrez
10-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
12
Lucio Penaloza
ND
Eisenhower
12
Ismael Guerrero
ND
Quincy
9
Joe Doria
ND
West Valley-Yakima
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kirk Gartrell
40-05.00
Riverside Christian
2.
10
James Baker
35-00.50
Trout Lake
3.
10
Garyn Berrier
34-04.75
Walla Walla
4.
11
Oliver Firth
34-02.25
Othello
5.
9
Cesar Cuevas
33-02.50
Quincy
6.
10
Ryan Winkler
33-02.00
Quincy
7.
11
Steven Gomez
32-05.00
Quincy
8.
9
Jared McIrvin
32'01.50
Kittitas
9.
9
Sebastian Gomez
30-00.50
Quincy
10
Jared Kraus
ND
Richland
11
Martin Ortiz-Suarez
ND
Walla Walla
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lindsay Clerf
13.18a
Kittitas
2.
11
Tabby Hickey
13.28a
Wapato
3.
11
Lexi Ott
13.53a
Kittitas
4.
9
Carlee Martin
13.67a
West Valley-Yakima
5.
9
Elyse Kuebler
13.73a
Riverside Christian
6.
11
Nicole Gelwix
13.91a
Richland
7.
12
Emily Dykes
14.02a
Richland
8.
10
Danica Bazilme
14.07a
Riverside Christian
9.
12
Suzanne McConville
14.08a
Lyle/Wishram
9.
12
Suzanne McConville
14.08a
Lyle/Wishram
10.
12
Jana Freeman
14.24a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Sydney Gies
14.25a
Walla Walla
12.
12
Elissa Ropp
14.26a
Walla Walla
13.
12
Ashley Weeks
14.32a
Selah
13.
11
Emily Zirkle
14.32a
LaSalle
15.
11
Kylee Kirchmeyer
14.34a
Thorp
16.
9
Alexandra Meliah
14.41a
Walla Walla
17.
10
Margaret Potolicchio
14.44a
Ephrata
18.
10
Alison Williams
14.51a
Ephrata
18.
11
Peggy Reynoso
14.51a
Trout Lake
20.
9
Elizabeth Macdermid
14.52a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Jayda Harmon
14.56a
Ephrata
22.
10
Cady Luxton
14.64a
Walla Walla
23.
11
Courtney Klepec
14.65a
Ephrata
23.
10
Rebecca Calloway
14.65a
Quincy
25.
9
Meeghan Grove
14.67a
Riverside Christian
26.
9
Natalie Rhea
14.69a
West Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Victoria Cantu
14.79a
Othello
28.
10
Kilee Albano
14.80a
Selah
29.
9
Meagan Stickney
14.81a
Kittitas
30.
11
Camille Culbertson
14.82a
Ephrata
31.
10
Claire Desmarais
14.88a
LaSalle
31.
9
Emma Magnaghi
14.88a
Walla Walla
33.
9
Estrella Bernal
14.90a
Wapato
34.
10
Shelian Lamebull
14.91a
Wapato
35.
9
Jenna Blake
14.92a
Klickitat
36.
9
Jacklyn Camacho
14.95a
White Swan
37.
10
Genesis Ballard
15.04a
Trout Lake
38.
9
Bailee Green
15.18a
Klickitat
39.
12
Sindy Truong
15.26a
Eisenhower
40.
11
Vanessa Mueller
15.37a
Lyle/Wishram
41.
9
Elizabeth Schilperoort
15.42a
LaSalle
42.
11
Deya Rodriguez
15.44a
Othello
43.
12
Olivia Buchanan
15.48a
LaSalle
44.
9
Samantha Gilmore
15.54a
Eisenhower
45.
10
Vanesa Madrigal
15.55a
Mabton
46.
11
Olivia Hines
15.62a
Toppenish
47.
9
Evelyn Garcia
15.64a
Wapato
48.
12
Jackie Beyrouty
15.72a
Wapato
49.
11
Maria Ayala
15.79a
Toppenish
50.
9
Anyssa Ayala
15.82a
Quincy
51.
10
Mahal Skinner
15.94a
Selah
51.
9
Polly Shopbell
15.94a
Thorp
53.
9
Sydney Row
16.07a
LaSalle
54.
11
Lolita Hernandez-Perez
16.22a
Eisenhower
55.
9
Genesis Chavez
16.26a
Mabton
56.
12
Rosario Horta
16.27a
Toppenish
56.
10
Jessica Arellano
16.27a
West Valley-Yakima
58.
10
Syndie Cantu
16.38a
Othello
59.
10
Veronica Gonzalez
16.50a
Toppenish
60.
11
Yvette Cerda
16.66a
Eisenhower
61.
10
Abigail Totus
17.07a
Yakama Nation Tribal
62.
12
Natalie Gomez
17.60a
Othello
63.
12
Adilene Alfaro
18.02a
Othello
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Elyse Kuebler
28.16a
Riverside Christian
2.
9
Carlee Martin
28.41a
West Valley-Yakima
3.
10
Kate Underwood
28.64a
Trout Lake
4.
9
Sydney Gies
29.15a
Walla Walla
5.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
29.21a
Selah
5.
11
Emily Zirkle
29.21a
LaSalle
7.
9
Alexandra Meliah
29.39a
Walla Walla
8.
9
Madilynn Cornia
29.43a
Walla Walla
9.
10
Annie Stickney
29.60a
Kittitas
10.
12
Ashley Weeks
29.68a
Selah
11.
11
Anselma Bautista
29.79a
Wapato
12.
9
Kya Fee
29.94a
Trout Lake
13.
11
Haley Coburn
29.96a
Selah
14.
10
Margaret Potolicchio
30.07a
Ephrata
15.
11
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
30.09a
Selah
16.
11
Nicole Strasser
30.31a
Richland
17.
12
Jana Freeman
30.35a
West Valley-Yakima
18.
9
Meagan Stickney
30.38a
Kittitas
19.
11
Courtney Klepec
30.42a
Ephrata
20.
10
Alison Williams
30.43a
Ephrata
21.
12
Danielle Zyph
30.55a
Toppenish
22.
9
Tezra Rowlands
30.59a
Ephrata
23.
12
Elissa Ropp
30.60a
Walla Walla
24.
10
Brooklynn Maedke
31.02a
Ephrata
25.
11
Quedi Gonzalez
31.06a
Toppenish
26.
10
Shelian Lamebull
31.39a
Wapato
27.
10
Rebecca Calloway
31.60a
Quincy
28.
11
Vanessa Mueller
31.82a
Lyle/Wishram
29.
11
Aubrey Barberich
32.02a
Walla Walla
30.
9
Estrella Bernal
32.04a
Wapato
31.
12
Sindy Truong
32.28a
Eisenhower
32.
10
Ashley Garza
32.31a
Wapato
33.
12
Olivia Buchanan
32.34a
LaSalle
34.
10
Vanesa Madrigal
32.42a
Mabton
35.
9
Samantha Gilmore
32.51a
Eisenhower
36.
12
Lily O'Connor
32.57a
LaSalle
37.
11
Maria Ayala
32.83a
Toppenish
38.
11
Deya Rodriguez
32.91a
Othello
39.
11
Olivia Hines
33.19a
Toppenish
40.
10
Michelle Dionicio
33.31a
Mabton
41.
9
Anyssa Ayala
33.39a
Quincy
42.
12
Rosario Horta
34.27a
Toppenish
43.
12
Charisse Heath
34.44a
Yakama Nation Tribal
44.
11
Lolita Hernandez-Perez
34.45a
Eisenhower
45.
10
Syndie Cantu
35.29a
Othello
46.
10
Angelica Saiz
36.38a
White Swan
47.
10
Jessica Arellano
36.57a
West Valley-Yakima
48.
11
Yvette Cerda
36.90a
Eisenhower
49.
12
Natalie Gomez
38.44a
Othello
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lindsay Clerf
1:05.60a
Kittitas
2.
11
Lexi Ott
1:06.58a
Kittitas
3.
10
Annie Stickney
1:06.88a
Kittitas
4.
9
Mary Fudge
1:07.63a
Easton
5.
10
Danica Bazilme
1:09.62a
Riverside Christian
6.
11
Haley Coburn
1:09.67a
Selah
7.
9
Madilynn Cornia
1:09.85a
Walla Walla
8.
10
Marlee Turner
1:10.03a
Richland
9.
11
Nicole Strasser
1:10.40a
Richland
10.
11
Peggy Reynoso
1:10.86a
Trout Lake
11.
12
Maggie Baker
1:11.56a
Trout Lake
12.
11
Ellie Carlson
1:11.97a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Savannah Schilperoort
1:12.19a
LaSalle
14.
11
Camille Culbertson
1:14.26a
Ephrata
15.
9
Evelyn Garcia
1:14.37a
Wapato
16.
11
Chyenne Andrews
1:16.38a
West Valley-Yakima
17.
9
Citlaly Villegas
1:16.43a
Wapato
18.
9
Victoria Cantu
1:16.88a
Othello
19.
10
Sally Meyers
1:17.33a
Toppenish
20.
12
Carrington Rau
1:17.50a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Kelsi Flynn
1:20.45a
Ephrata
22.
11
Leeanna Smith
1:21.09a
Ephrata
23.
9
Mackenzie Ness
1:21.47a
Ephrata
24.
12
Charisse Heath
1:22.16a
Yakama Nation Tribal
25.
10
Angelica Saiz
1:22.89a
White Swan
26.
10
Karina Ramm
1:26.32a
Selah
27.
9
Alexis Sowder
1:30.07a
Selah
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Giada Szanyi
2:36.50a
Richland
2.
9
Olivia Podhaisky
2:36.65a
Richland
3.
12
Caitlin Scott
2:38.53a
Trout Lake
4.
10
Annie Stickney
2:41.99a
Kittitas
5.
9
Chloe Williams
2:42.17a
Selah
6.
9
Dusti Benner
2:43.86a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Mary Fudge
2:46.47a
Easton
8.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
2:47.82a
Selah
9.
9
Taylor Olney
2:48.30a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
9
Kristina Fudge
2:53.83a
Easton
11.
9
Mykah McMillan
2:57.67a
LaSalle
12.
9
Cassie Berger
2:58.72a
LaSalle
13.
10
Emily Weirsma
3:02.61a
Ephrata
14.
10
Nikeyea Razey
3:05.04a
Ephrata
15.
9
Chyanne Elliott
3:06.44a
Ephrata
16.
11
Sayda Salazar
3:07.01a
Wapato
17.
11
Silvia Gutierrez
3:07.16a
Selah
18.
12
Madi Arnold
3:32.51a
Kittitas
19.
11
Tayllor Stark
3:44.41a
West Valley-Yakima
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Caitlin Scott
5:50.62a
Trout Lake
2.
9
Dusti Benner
6:08.40a
Eisenhower
3.
9
Riley Callahan
6:12.48a
Richland
4.
11
Sydney Tollackson
6:17.95a
West Valley-Yakima
5.
9
Taylor Olney
6:38.63a
West Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Emily Weirsma
6:41.17a
Ephrata
7.
10
Nikeyea Razey
6:49.76a
Ephrata
8.
11
Sayda Salazar
6:51.21a
Wapato
9.
9
Chyanne Elliott
6:51.28a
Ephrata
10.
11
Stefani Sanchez
6:51.47a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
10
Lili Rodriguez
6:53.02a
Trout Lake
12.
10
Ana Bertran
7:06.72a
Walla Walla
13.
10
Cassandra Moreno
7:10.03a
Mabton
14.
10
Ingrid Gonzalez
7:22.69a
Quincy
15.
10
Karina Ramm
7:28.04a
Selah
16.
11
Suzana Celestine
7:29.50a
Wapato
17.
9
Alexis Sowder
7:41.52a
Selah
18.
12
Madi Arnold
8:03.74a
Kittitas
19.
11
Ashelyn Pacheco
11:29.16a
Toppenish
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Caitlin Scott
12:44.94a
Trout Lake
2.
12
Ana Gomez
13:45.06a
Wapato
3.
9
Kristina Fudge
13:53.70a
Easton
4.
12
Marina Fields
14:15.98a
Selah
5.
12
Carrington Rau
14:47.22a
West Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Ana Rocha
14:53.83a
Selah
7.
12
Lily O'Connor
14:59.30a
LaSalle
8.
10
Cassandra Moreno
15:48.99a
Mabton
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Sydney Gies
18.13a
Walla Walla
2.
9
Madison Moreno
18.78a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Kassidy Weber
18.86a
Richland
4.
11
Chyenne Andrews
19.29a
West Valley-Yakima
5.
11
Emily Tritz
19.49a
Riverside Christian
6.
10
Elizabeth McDonald
19.82a
Richland
7.
9
Katherine McMichael
19.92a
Walla Walla
8.
12
Vah-leria Sampson
20.07a
West Valley-Yakima
9.
9
Bailee Green
20.18a
Klickitat
10.
9
Rheanna Skidmore
21.95a
Wilson Creek
11.
9
Denae Franklin
22.15a
Eisenhower
12.
10
Teryan Walters
22.93a
Kittitas
13.
9
Johnica Castro
23.14a
Eisenhower
14.
10
Michelle Dionicio
23.42a
Mabton
15.
9
Cassie Berger
24.74a
LaSalle
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Bethany Putnam
52.30a
Glenwood
2.
9
Kya Fee
53.64a
Trout Lake
3.
10
Elizabeth McDonald
54.55a
Richland
4.
9
Madison Moreno
55.21a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Lillian Lowery
55.95a
Walla Walla
6.
12
Vah-leria Sampson
56.47a
West Valley-Yakima
7.
10
Brooklynn Maedke
56.61a
Ephrata
8.
11
Ana Cumaru
58.22a
Walla Walla
9.
9
Katherine McMichael
59.00a
Walla Walla
10.
10
Megan Pheasant
1:00.19a
Ephrata
11.
10
Noemi Gutierrez
1:00.47a
Mabton
12.
11
Emily Tritz
1:00.71a
Riverside Christian
13.
10
Michelle Dionicio
1:01.89a
Mabton
14.
11
Erica Hutt
1:04.47a
Selah
15.
9
Johnica Castro
1:06.08a
Eisenhower
16.
10
Teryan Walters
1:06.33a
Kittitas
17.
10
Abigail Totus
1:29.99a
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
Tabby Hickey
Anselma Bautista
Citlaly Villegas
Iridian Martinez
54.63a
Wapato
1.
Meeghan Grove
Elyse Kuebler
Danica Bazilme
Nicole Nobbs
55.10a
Riverside Christian
2.
Maggie Baker
Peggy Reynoso
Kate Underwood
Genesis Ballard
57.09a
Trout Lake
3.
Courtney Klepec
Megan Pheasant
Alison Williams
Margaret Potolicchio
57.16a
Ephrata
4.
Vanessa Mueller
Suzanne McConville
MaeLynn Luke
Ellie Smith
57.26a
Lyle/Wishram
5.
Kilee Albano
Bailey Horton
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
Ashley Weeks
57.59a
Selah
6.
Relay Team
58.29a
Walla Walla
Lindsay Clerf
Meagan Stickney
Chesna Kern
Teryan Walters
59.05a
Kittitas
7.
Alicia Fregoso
Rebecca Calloway
Anyssa Ayala
Victoria Rubio
1:00.43a
Quincy
8.
Elizabeth Calzada
Brianna Luna
Maria Ayala
Tiffany Carreto
1:01.16a
Toppenish
9.
Edith Adame
Cassandra Moreno
Vanesa Madrigal
Noemi Gutierrez
1:02.24a
Mabton
X
4x200 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
Kate Underwood
Genesis Ballard
Maggie Baker
Peggy Reynoso
2:04.58a
Trout Lake
2.
Lexi Ott
Annie Stickney
Madi Arnold
Meagan Stickney
2:05.59a
Kittitas
3.
Anselma Bautista
Citlaly Villegas
Jackie Beyrouty
Shelian Lamebull
2:06.28a
Wapato
4.
Camille Culbertson
Alison Williams
Courtney Klepec
Margaret Potolicchio
2:08.56a
Ephrata
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
Leeanna Smith
Tezra Rowlands
Camille Culbertson
Kelsi Flynn
4:53.45a
Ephrata
2.
Elyse Kuebler
Meeghan Grove
Nicole Nobbs
Emily Tritz
4:56.40a
Riverside Christian
3.
Relay Team
5:06.44a
Walla Walla
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Angel Garay
33-09.00
Wilson Creek
2.
12
Starla Marquez
32-01.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
3.
11
Kylee Aguilar
31-05.00
Walla Walla
4.
11
Nicole Strasser
29-10.00
Richland
5.
12
Mariah Hicks
28-01.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
6.
9
Lillian Lowery
27-10.00
Walla Walla
7.
10
Ellie Smith
27-09.00
Lyle/Wishram
8.
11
Vanessa Chavez
26-09.00
Toppenish
9.
11
Roslyn Dowers
26-01.00
Wilson Creek
10.
11
Rubit Chavez
25-03.00
Wapato
11.
10
Rebecca Rainville
25-01.00
West Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Claire Desmarais
24-11.00
LaSalle
13.
9
Genesis Chavez
24-10.00
Mabton
13.
9
Estella Montoya
24-10.00
Lyle/Wishram
15.
10
Liliana Gutierrez
24-09.00
Toppenish
16.
10
Marlem Alvarado
24-08.00
Othello
17.
10
Indra Valencia
24-00.00
Quincy
17.
9
Guadalupe Vaca
24-00.00
Wapato
19.
10
Victoria Rubio
23-11.00
Quincy
20.
11
Madison Petre
23-09.00
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Paige Tri
23-07.00
Selah
22.
9
Dalia Duran
23-06.00
Othello
23.
10
Katie Weise
23-05.00
Othello
24.
9
Marissa Smedley
23-02.00
Eisenhower
25.
9
Jordan Leuegnberger
23-01.00
Selah
26.
8
Rochelle Aleck
22-08.50
Yakama Nation Tribal
27.
9
Kendall Rickey
22-05.50
West Valley-Yakima
28.
9
Ammelia Tinajero
22-04.00
West Valley-Yakima
28.
11
Bayli Brown
22-04.00
West Valley-Yakima
30.
12
Erica Littler
22-02.00
Kittitas
31.
9
Chesna Kern
22-01.00
Kittitas
32.
9
Elizabeth Schilperoort
21-10.00
LaSalle
33.
10
Isabella Sowers
21-06.00
LaSalle
34.
10
Jackie Bobeck
21-04.50
Selah
35.
12
Sunshine Milton
21-02.00
Toppenish
36.
12
Clarissa Garcia
21-00.00
Othello
37.
10
Brigid Blalock
20-09.00
Quincy
38.
9
Emma White
19-10.00
Selah
39.
11
Becca Hallenbeck
19-09.00
Glenwood
40.
9
Albina Hernandez
19-07.00
Ephrata
41.
9
Sammantha Scott
19-00.00
Walla Walla
42.
10
Samantha Trujillo
18-07.00
Quincy
43.
9
Liz Hernandez
18-04.00
Othello
44.
10
Beatriz Avalos
18-03.00
Quincy
45.
10
Analila Arias
16-11.00
Wapato
46.
9
Marissa Bazan
16-09.00
Wapato
47.
11
Yesenia Lopez
16-08.00
Wapato
48.
9
Sydney Row
16-04.00
LaSalle
49.
9
Geneive Milliron
16-00.00
Selah
50.
10
Azure Stocking
14-07.00
Ephrata
X
Discus - 1kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kylee Aguilar
88-06
Walla Walla
2.
10
Ellie Smith
85-01
Lyle/Wishram
3.
11
Emily Davis
82-04
Walla Walla
4.
11
Angel Garay
80-01
Wilson Creek
5.
9
Megan Roy
79-09
LaSalle
6.
11
Marissa Solis
75-09
Richland
7.
10
Molly Brown
73-10
Selah
8.
10
Jackie Bobeck
73-06
Selah
9.
9
Marissa Smedley
72-01
Eisenhower
10.
11
Roslyn Dowers
71-09
Wilson Creek
11.
9
Lillian Lowery
71-08
Walla Walla
12.
9
Guadalupe Vaca
70-07
Wapato
13.
11
Becca Hallenbeck
70-01
Glenwood
14.
10
Indra Valencia
69-02
Quincy
15.
10
Victoria Rubio
65-09
Quincy
16.
10
Sibel Akyol
64-06
Richland
17.
12
Mariah Hicks
63-05
Yakama Nation Tribal
18.
12
Starla Marquez
62-10
Yakama Nation Tribal
19.
11
Madison Petre
62-04
West Valley-Yakima
20.
10
Liliana Gutierrez
61-08
Toppenish
21.
12
Erica Littler
60-04
Kittitas
22.
9
Samantha Valenciano
60-02
Othello
22.
12
Clarissa Garcia
60-02
Othello
24.
10
Brigid Blalock
59-08
Quincy
25.
9
Elizabeth Schilperoort
59-00
LaSalle
26.
8
Rochelle Aleck
58-07
Yakama Nation Tribal
27.
10
Rebecca Rainville
58-03
West Valley-Yakima
28.
9
Sara Harper
56-07
Selah
29.
12
Sunshine Milton
55-04
Toppenish
30.
10
Samantha Trujillo
54-10
Quincy
31.
9
Genesis Chavez
54-09
Mabton
32.
10
Ciarrah Bogart
54-07
Selah
33.
10
Lexi Mathers
53-06
Selah
33.
10
Isabella Sowers
53-06
LaSalle
35.
9
Brienn Aman
53-01
West Valley-Yakima
36.
9
Kailea Aman
52-07
West Valley-Yakima
37.
9
Marissa Bazan
52-06
Wapato
38.
9
Celeste Guevara
52-02
Othello
39.
12
Kaia Yallup
51-06
White Swan
40.
9
Sandra Negrete
51-02
Othello
41.
11
Bayli Brown
51-01
West Valley-Yakima
42.
9
Albina Hernandez
48-08
Ephrata
43.
10
Claire Desmarais
47-09
LaSalle
44.
10
Beatriz Avalos
47-06
Quincy
45.
9
Chesna Kern
45-06
Kittitas
46.
11
Yesenia Lopez
44-09
Wapato
47.
11
Ariana Sanchez
43-08
Wapato
48.
9
Rheanna Skidmore
43-04
Wilson Creek
49.
9
Sandra Parrish
40-06
LaSalle
50.
11
Jasmin Andrade
36-05
Wapato
51.
10
Azure Stocking
34-08
Ephrata
52.
10
Abigail Totus
28-10
Yakama Nation Tribal
10
Katie Weise
ND
Othello
X
Javelin - 600g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Nicole Nobbs
119-02
Riverside Christian
2.
10
MaeLynn Luke
97-02
Lyle/Wishram
3.
10
Ellie Smith
90-01
Lyle/Wishram
4.
9
Alex Cloud
86-02
Lyle/Wishram
5.
11
Kaily Whitby
84-10
Richland
6.
12
Starla Marquez
83-11
Yakama Nation Tribal
7.
9
Jacklyn Camacho
83-11
White Swan
8.
10
Kassidy Weber
80-06
Richland
9.
11
Ashley Kuhlmann
77-08
Selah
10.
10
Rebecca Rainville
76-03
West Valley-Yakima
11.
10
Sibel Akyol
76-01
Richland
12.
9
Bailee Green
75-04
Klickitat
13.
10
Emmy Phillips
75-03
Walla Walla
14.
10
Gladdys Palma
73-00
White Swan
15.
9
Chesna Kern
71-08
Kittitas
16.
10
Tayler Burnam
64-08
West Valley-Yakima
17.
9
T'mesh Mills
62-05
White Swan
18.
10
Marlem Alvarado
59-03
Othello
19.
12
Mariah Hicks
57-04
Yakama Nation Tribal
19.
10
Cady Luxton
57-04
Walla Walla
21.
10
Yessica Valdez
57-03
Toppenish
22.
10
Megan Pheasant
57-00
Ephrata
23.
10
Veronica Sanchez
56-04
Quincy
24.
11
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
55-02
Selah
25.
9
Jenna Blake
52-08
Klickitat
26.
9
Isabella Peralta
52-04
Selah
27.
11
Claudia Zuniga
49-10
Othello
28.
10
Sabrina Keenan
49-06
Walla Walla
29.
9
Kailea Aman
49-03
West Valley-Yakima
30.
9
Genecis Rodriguez
48-11
Othello
31.
11
Selena Neponuceno
48-03
Othello
32.
12
Olivia Buchanan
48-02
LaSalle
33.
9
Brienn Aman
47-03
West Valley-Yakima
34.
9
Genesis Chavez
45-03
Mabton
35.
9
Francisca Juarez
42-04
Othello
36.
10
Azure Stocking
38-02
Ephrata
37.
9
Albina Hernandez
25-01
Ephrata
12
Keiley Greenlaw
ND
Easton
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Kya Fee
4-10.00
Trout Lake
2.
10
Katelyn Schell
4-06.00
LaSalle
2.
12
Allison Juergensen
4-04.00
Walla Walla
4.
10
Molly Brown
4-04.00
Selah
5.
9
Emma White
4-02.00
Selah
6.
10
Sabrina Keenan
4-02.00
Walla Walla
7.
10
Victoria Rubio
4-00.00
Quincy
8.
11
Ana Cumaru
3-10.00
Walla Walla
8.
10
Jackie Bobeck
3-10.00
Selah
8.
9
Emily Holden
3-10.00
West Valley-Yakima
10
Marlee Turner
NH
Richland
10
Crystal Martinez
NH
Wapato
10
Ashley Garza
NH
Wapato
11
Tyra Bremborg
NH
Walla Walla
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Brittany McCrum
10-00.00
Wenatchee
2.
11
Michelle Mercer
8-06.00
Eisenhower
2.
9
Kathleen Dodge
8-06.00
Wenatchee
4.
11
Tessa Britt
8-06.00
Wenatchee
5.
10
Bethany Putnam
8-00.00
Glenwood
6.
9
Cameron Kunz
7-06.00
Wenatchee
7.
10
Cydney Schaapman
7-06.00
Quincy
8.
9
Alex Cloud
7-00.00
Lyle/Wishram
8.
11
Vanessa Chavez
7-00.00
Toppenish
10.
10
Kate Underwood
6-06.00
Trout Lake
10.
12
Jackie Beyrouty
6-06.00
Wapato
10.
10
Crystal Martinez
6-06.00
Wapato
10.
9
Valentina Guy
6-06.00
Eisenhower
10.
10
Molly Johnston
6-06.00
Eisenhower
15.
9
Natalia Bloom
6-00.00
Walla Walla
15.
9
Mykah McMillan
6-00.00
LaSalle
15.
9
Emma Demmer
6-00.00
Ephrata
18.
10
Ashley Garza
5-06.00
Wapato
10
Alexis Adams
NH
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Mary Fudge
14-09.00
Easton
2.
9
Jayda Harmon
14-08.00
Ephrata
3.
12
Allison Juergensen
14-02.50
Walla Walla
4.
11
Nicole Nobbs
13-10.50
Riverside Christian
5.
9
Taylor Olney
13-10.00
West Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Cydney Schaapman
13-07.50
Quincy
7.
9
Bailee Green
13-04.50
Klickitat
8.
12
Emily Dykes
13-02.00
Richland
9.
10
Bethany Putnam
13-00.25
Glenwood
9.
9
Jacklyn Camacho
13-00.25
White Swan
11.
9
Iridian Martinez
12-09.00
Wapato
12.
9
Denae Franklin
12-08.50
Eisenhower
13.
9
Natalie Rhea
12-08.00
West Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Noemi Gutierrez
12-04.75
Mabton
15.
9
Estella Montoya
12-03.00
Lyle/Wishram
16.
11
Andrea Canzobre-Silva
12-01.00
Selah
16.
11
Ana Cumaru
12-01.00
Walla Walla
18.
10
Katelyn Schell
11-08.50
LaSalle
19.
9
Jenna Blake
11-08.00
Klickitat
20.
10
Kilee Albano
11-05.00
Selah
21.
12
Jana Freeman
11-04.00
West Valley-Yakima
22.
11
Tyra Bremborg
11-00.50
Walla Walla
23.
10
Gladdys Palma
10-11.00
White Swan
24.
9
Emma Magnaghi
10-10.50
Walla Walla
25.
10
Silivia Hernandez
10-10.00
Ephrata
25.
9
Estrella Bernal
10-10.00
Wapato
27.
11
Kylee Kirchmeyer
10-05.75
Thorp
28.
10
Tayler Burnam
9-07.50
West Valley-Yakima
29.
10
Vanesa Madrigal
9-03.00
Mabton
30.
10
Mahal Skinner
8-09.50
Selah
31.
10
Jocelyn Alfaro
8-08.00
Othello
32.
9
Polly Shopbell
8-06.50
Thorp
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Mary Fudge
31-00.50
Easton
2.
9
Iridian Martinez
27-05.50
Wapato
3.
12
Allison Juergensen
27-04.00
Walla Walla
4.
10
MaeLynn Luke
27-03.00
Lyle/Wishram
5.
10
Bethany Putnam
27-00.50
Glenwood
6.
10
Kassidy Weber
26-07.50
Richland
7.
12
Suzanne McConville
26-07.50
Lyle/Wishram
8.
10
Silivia Hernandez
26-06.00
Ephrata
9.
10
Katelyn Schell
25-07.00
LaSalle
10.
10
Noemi Gutierrez
25-03.00
Mabton
11.
9
Denae Franklin
24-01.00
Eisenhower
12.
11
Kaily Whitby
22-03.00
Richland
9
Kristina Fudge
ND
Easton
9
Jenna Blake
ND
Klickitat