Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Marques Avery 11.29a Pasco  
2. 11 Sungyoung Lee 11.50a Ellensburg  
3. 11 Jerrod Johnston 11.70a Kamiakin  
4. 12 Travis Mather 11.88a Ephrata  
5. 12 Kent Gartrell 11.97a Riverside Christian  
6. 11 Branden Seymour 11.98a LaSalle  
7. 12 DeVonte Rhea 12.00a Richland  
8. 11 Mike Esparza 12.02a Eisenhower  
9. 12 CJ Pellum 12.08a Decatur  
10. 11 Coleman Bryant 12.14a Lynnwood  
11. 10 Austin Wagner 12.15a A.C. Davis  
12. 11 Christian Brooks 12.16a A.C. Davis  
13. 12 Anthony Corbray 12.21a A.C. Davis  
14. 12 Delwin Bazilme 12.34a Riverside Christian  
15. 11 Josh Hawes 12.35a Hanford  
16. 11 Elijah Brown 12.36a Hanford  
17. 11 Kyle Clemans 12.43a Wenatchee  
18. 11 Gage Reynolds 12.45a Richland  
19. 11 Tim White 12.50a Kamiakin  
20. 12 Jose Razo 12.55a Grandview  
20. 11 Carlos Ramirez 12.55a Toppenish  
22. 11 John Snider 12.56a Southridge  
23. 11 Oscar Matus 12.60a Ephrata  
24. 12 Tyler Dunham 12.74a Ellensburg  
25. 10 Kevin Suralta 12.86a Othello  
26. 12 Jakob Smith 12.91a West Valley-Yakima  
27. 9 Justin Ferrari 12.98a West Valley-Yakima  
28. 10 Peter Iglesias 13.09a Decatur  
29. 10 Jaime De La Torre 13.14a Wapato  
30. 10 Don Munoz 13.24a Grandview  
31. 12 Devin Rodriguez 14.03a Othello  
32. 9 Kenny Inaba 14.14a LaSalle  
33. 9 Riker Thiel 14.16a East Valley-Yakima  
34. 12 Randell Burton 14.27a Southridge  
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Micah Ohl 11.86a Ephrata  
2. 10 Tim Darby 12.09a Lynnwood  
3. 10 Presley Powell 12.22a Pasco  
4. 10 Joshua Richards 12.24a Southridge  
5. 10 Elon Staten 12.29a Richland  
6. 9 Herman Herrera 12.33a Grandview  
7. 10 Conner Sessions 12.34a Ellensburg  
8. 9 Spencer Ballo 12.36a Kamiakin  
9. 10 Kyle Keeler 12.51a Wenatchee  
10. 10 Andrew Hino 12.53a Eisenhower  
11. 10 Tysin Reyes 12.55a Hanford  
12. 9 Mikal Livingston 12.65a Eisenhower  
13. 9 Sergio Lugo 12.67a Sunnyside  
14. 9 Joshua Finch 12.80a West Valley-Yakima  
15. 9 David Garza 12.89a East Valley-Yakima  
16. 9 Robert Harris 13.11a Decatur  
17. 9 Domingo Luna 13.51a Toppenish  
18. 9 Alex Castro 13.56a Othello  
19. 9 Kingsavardkied Harvin 14.10a A.C. Davis  
20. 9 Jackson Nakae 14.79a Trout Lake  
21. 9 Baltazar Garcia 14.90a Wapato  
22. 9 Desi Morales 15.49a LaSalle  
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Marques Avery 22.42a Pasco  
2. 12 Lucas Sealby 22.44a Wenatchee  
3. 12 Jacob Sealby 22.66a Wenatchee  
4. 12 Travis Mather 23.19a Ephrata  
5. 12 Elias Medrano 23.26a Sunnyside  
6. 11 Sungyoung Lee 23.45a Ellensburg  
7. 11 Tyler Powell 23.61a Richland  
8. 12 DeVonte Rhea 23.82a Richland  
9. 11 Isaac Ochoa 23.83a Decatur  
10. 11 Branden Seymour 24.08a LaSalle  
11. 12 Andrew Garcia 24.19a A.C. Davis  
12. 11 Mike Esparza 24.22a Eisenhower  
13. 12 Tyrone Faulkner 24.25a Decatur  
14. 12 Kent Gartrell 24.26a Riverside Christian  
15. 12 Anthony Sapp 24.48a Pasco  
16. 11 Codi Nickerson 24.52a Kamiakin  
17. 11 Josh Hawes 24.66a Hanford  
18. 11 Carlos Ramirez 24.77a Toppenish  
19. 11 Dallin Palmer 24.80a Southridge  
20. 11 Erik Larson 24.93a West Valley-Yakima  
21. 10 Nacho Ibarra 25.00a Wapato  
22. 12 Albert Anabtawi 25.03a Eisenhower  
23. 12 Jorden Upton 25.07a Southridge  
24. 10 Max King 25.29a West Valley-Yakima  
25. 9 Modou Janneh 25.36a Lynnwood  
26. 11 Elijah Brown 25.38a Hanford  
27. 10 Don Munoz 25.92a Grandview  
28. 11 Danny Perales 26.24a Sunnyside  
29. 9 David Garza 26.80a East Valley-Yakima  
30. 9 Josh Carter 26.86a LaSalle  
31. 11 Jan Rabanal 26.91a East Valley-Yakima  
32. 10 Rudolfo Delgado 26.96a Wapato  
33. 10 Kevin Suralta 27.01a Othello  
34. 11 Raul Aranzazu 27.67a Othello  
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Micah Ohl 23.74a Ephrata  
2. 10 Presley Powell 24.26a Pasco  
3. 10 Corey McLean 24.49a Kamiakin  
4. 10 Joshua Richards 24.59a Southridge  
5. 10 Tim Darby 24.75a Lynnwood  
6. 10 Sawyer Powell 24.83a Richland  
7. 10 Austin Wagner 24.87a A.C. Davis  
8. 10 Chris Godfrey 25.15a East Valley-Yakima  
9. 10 Conner Sessions 25.17a Ellensburg  
10. 9 Herman Herrera 25.25a Grandview  
11. 9 Mikal Livingston 25.67a Eisenhower  
12. 9 Joshua Finch 25.80a West Valley-Yakima  
13. 9 Audiel Sanchez 26.18a Sunnyside  
14. 10 Peter Iglesias 26.67a Decatur  
15. 9 Justin Shike 26.78a Wapato  
16. 9 Kingsavardkied Harvin 27.07a A.C. Davis  
17. 9 Alex Castro 27.14a Othello  
18. 9 Domingo Luna 27.76a Toppenish  
19. 9 Alex Broyles 28.97a LaSalle  
20. 10 William Schlee 29.26a A.C. Davis  
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
  11 Cesar Sanabia 25.4 Othello  
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jacob Sealby 49.34a Wenatchee  
2. 12 Lucas Sealby 49.44a Wenatchee  
3. 12 Elias Medrano 50.80a Sunnyside  
4. 12 Tyler Bowers 51.20a Richland  
5. 12 Delwin Bazilme 51.88a Riverside Christian  
6. 11 Francisco Villegas 52.38a Toppenish  
7. 11 Isaac Ochoa 52.82a Decatur  
8. 12 Tyrone Faulkner 53.34a Decatur  
9. 12 Jordan Le Mieux 53.61a Pasco  
10. 12 Albert Anabtawi 53.97a Eisenhower  
11. 11 Oscar Matus 54.41a Ephrata  
12. 12 Jose Razo 54.42a Grandview  
13. 10 Nacho Ibarra 54.57a Wapato  
14. 10 Nate VanTuinen 54.71a Riverside Christian  
15. 11 Emelio Gonzales 54.84a Toppenish  
16. 11 Codi Nickerson 54.95a Kamiakin  
17. 12 Anthony Sapp 55.79a Pasco  
18. 12 Jose Lopez 56.21a A.C. Davis  
19. 9 Eduardo Cuevas 56.29a Sunnyside  
20. 11 Jr. Valenzuela 56.96a Othello  
21. 10 Don Munoz 57.06a Grandview  
22. 11 Keaton Sommer 57.11a Southridge  
23. 10 Jacob Crowder 57.29a Ephrata  
24. 11 Ivan Manriquez 58.50a West Valley-Yakima  
25. 11 Elijah Brown 58.81a Hanford  
26. 10 Beni Madrigal 58.88a A.C. Davis  
27. 10 Joseph Gonzales 1:00.73a Othello  
28. 11 Claude Lyman 1:03.63a Ellensburg  
29. 12 Carlos Martinez 1:05.46a Eisenhower  
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Presley Powell 53.30a Pasco  
2. 10 Dalvin Yarbrough 54.75a Decatur  
3. 10 Tysin Reyes 55.53a Hanford  
4. 10 Chris Godfrey 55.85a East Valley-Yakima  
5. 9 Mason Baird 56.44a Richland  
6. 9 Aaron Suarez 56.76a Othello  
7. 9 Audiel Sanchez 57.07a Sunnyside  
8. 10 Dominic Garza 57.36a Grandview  
9. 10 Fidel Bazan 57.94a Ephrata  
10. 9 David Huff 58.49a Lynnwood  
11. 9 Andrez Acevedo 59.01a Eisenhower  
12. 9 Justin Shike 59.52a Wapato  
13. 9 Spencer Ballo 1:00.18a Kamiakin  
14. 9 Adam Kang 1:00.43a Toppenish  
15. 9 Daniel Gregory 1:01.36a West Valley-Yakima  
16. 9 Fernando Silva 1:01.75a A.C. Davis  
17. 9 Cody Hart 1:03.46a LaSalle  
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
  9 Aaron Suarez 57.4 Othello  
  11 Cesar Sanabia 57.4 Othello  
  10 Joseph Gonzales 57.9 Othello  
  11 Jr. Valenzuela 59.1 Othello  
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Eduardo Torres 2:02.28a Wapato  
2. 12 Kyle Mellander 2:02.63a West Valley-Yakima  
3. 12 Matt Glenn 2:03.12a Ellensburg  
4. 12 Quinton Olivas 2:03.15a Southridge  
5. 12 Chris Broz 2:04.19a Hanford  
6. 12 Alan Peak 2:04.82a Kamiakin  
7. 11 Cayle Turpen 2:04.97a Richland  
8. 10 Anthony Armstrong 2:05.71a Kamiakin  
9. 10 Joseph Knox 2:06.01a A.C. Davis  
10. 12 Nathan Seiler 2:06.46a Southridge  
11. 12 Justin Valdez 2:06.88a Wenatchee  
12. 12 Deny Chechelnytskyy 2:07.97a Richland  
13. 10 Kyle Charles 2:08.12a Ephrata  
14. 12 Taylor McDowell 2:08.23a West Valley-Yakima  
15. 11 Armando Bendito-Zepeda 2:11.19a Wenatchee  
16. 11 Steven Monda 2:11.72a Ephrata  
17. 11 Alec England 2:13.86a Trout Lake  
18. 11 Noel Lopez 2:23.47a Eisenhower  
19. 11 Ruben Prado 2:23.72a Sunnyside  
20. 11 Alejandro Ruiz 2:35.52a Grandview  
21. 11 Freddie Roman 2:35.54a Sunnyside  
22. 11 Enrique Ochoa 2:35.64a Grandview  
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Noel Hathaway 2:07.83a Hanford  
2. 10 Nick Boersma 2:08.74a Wenatchee  
3. 9 Ryan McArthur 2:09.25a Lynnwood  
4. 10 Jaziel Rodriguez 2:11.25a Eisenhower  
5. 10 Manuel Rivera 2:15.37a Sunnyside  
6. 10 Ben Solem 2:15.94a Ellensburg  
7. 10 Sergey Gorbatyuk 2:16.77a Pasco  
8. 9 Braeden Simon 2:16.78a West Valley-Yakima  
9. 9 Carlos Cruz 2:16.93a Richland  
10. 10 Nate Nobbs 2:17.02a Riverside Christian  
11. 10 Isaac Lugenbeal 2:18.98a Southridge  
12. 10 Lloyd Byram 2:19.00a Decatur  
13. 9 Joel Yallup 2:21.37a A.C. Davis  
14. 9 Antonio Burnett 2:22.50a Southridge  
15. 9 Mina Mina 2:29.47a Lynnwood  
16. 9 Jose Cabrera 2:33.95a Othello  
17. 9 Chris Vimont 2:36.75a Riverside Christian  
18. 10 Gilberto Elizarraraz 2:42.76a Othello  
19. 10 Cameron Gordon 2:47.55a Eisenhower  
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Quinton Olivas 4:25.05a Southridge  
2. 10 Anthony Armstrong 4:25.08a Kamiakin  
3. 12 Eduardo Torres 4:30.58a Wapato  
4. 10 Austin Richards 4:31.78a Kamiakin  
5. 12 Zac Martin 4:33.18a Hanford  
6. 12 Nathan Seiler 4:33.33a Southridge  
7. 10 Alberto Melchor 4:35.91a A.C. Davis  
8. 12 Albert Rodriguez 4:35.96a Hanford  
9. 12 Evan Fiske 4:36.61a Kamiakin  
10. 12 Charles Lisle 4:38.84a Kamiakin  
11. 12 Christopher Farley 4:43.95a Toppenish  
12. 10 Joseph Knox 4:45.70a A.C. Davis  
13. 11 Joseph Matheson 4:46.10a West Valley-Yakima  
14. 11 Addison Quam 4:46.16a Southridge  
15. 11 Alec England 4:49.56a Trout Lake  
16. 11 Daniel Scott 4:55.25a Ellensburg  
17. 11 Tyler Shales 4:55.86a Wenatchee  
18. 10 Nate Nobbs 4:57.77a Riverside Christian  
19. 12 Joel Alverez 4:58.73a Wenatchee  
20. 12 Josh Assink 4:59.31a East Valley-Yakima  
21. 12 Mason Yates 4:59.68a East Valley-Yakima  
22. 11 Nathan Mather 5:00.88a Richland  
23. 11 Justin Odman 5:11.44a Riverside Christian  
24. 11 Javier Neri 5:11.64a Grandview  
25. 12 Dennis Diaz 5:13.38a Eisenhower  
26. 12 Koty Kollmar 5:15.12a Grandview  
27. 12 Quinton Calmus 5:17.20a Richland  
28. 11 Noel Lopez 5:21.00a Eisenhower  
29. 10 Manuel Rivera 5:22.06a Sunnyside  
30. 11 Ruben Prado 5:29.93a Sunnyside  
31. 11 Freddy Lustre 5:32.43a Toppenish  
32. 11 Freddie Roman 5:34.26a Sunnyside  
33. 11 Nick Picatti 5:43.55a LaSalle  
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Noel Hathaway 4:43.48a Hanford  
2. 10 Phillip Snyder 4:50.19a Kamiakin  
3. 10 Taylor Kraal 4:52.83a Kamiakin  
4. 10 Jaziel Rodriguez 4:54.64a Eisenhower  
5. 10 Ben Solem 4:58.58a Ellensburg  
6. 10 Caleb Carolan 4:58.82a Ellensburg  
7. 10 Shane Shelby 4:58.95a Hanford  
8. 9 Ryan Francis 5:01.67a Richland  
9. 10 Isaac Lugenbeal 5:02.17a Southridge  
10. 10 Sergey Gorbatyuk 5:02.18a Pasco  
11. 10 Kyle Paulson 5:02.63a Kamiakin  
12. 10 Lloyd Byram 5:05.06a Decatur  
13. 9 Collin Buckley 5:05.40a A.C. Davis  
14. 10 Kyle Chapman 5:05.81a Eisenhower  
15. 10 Kevin Paulson 5:08.26a Kamiakin  
16. 9 Chris Simon 5:09.23a Ephrata  
17. 9 Carter Svendsen 5:12.24a Eisenhower  
18. 9 Joel Yallup 5:14.56a A.C. Davis  
19. 10 Connor Schneider 5:16.32a East Valley-Yakima  
20. 9 Hisham Khayyat 5:16.77a Richland  
21. 9 Mina Mina 5:20.80a Lynnwood  
22. 10 Anthony Garcia 5:22.33a Sunnyside  
23. 9 Bryan Martinez 5:23.82a A.C. Davis  
24. 9 Brody Sams 5:26.11a Southridge  
25. 9 Jesse Salazar 5:29.83a Eisenhower  
26. 9 Alex Ashenbrener 5:31.18a Lynnwood  
27. 9 Nick Mellander 5:32.50a West Valley-Yakima  
28. 9 Jacob Fiander 5:33.35a Wapato  
29. 9 Jose Cabrera 5:34.49a Othello  
30. 10 Dusty Bender 5:38.73a Riverside Christian  
31. 10 Aurelio Guevara 5:47.91a Othello  
32. 10 Mac Wood 5:47.96a Ellensburg  
33. 9 Chris Vimont 5:49.18a Riverside Christian  
34. 10 Cameron Gordon 5:53.75a Eisenhower  
35. 10 Matthew Everett 6:00.67a Othello  
36. 9 Gavin Leaverton 6:02.59a Eisenhower  
37. 10 David Spring 7:08.11a Riverside Christian  
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Justin Yoke 9:43.04a Kamiakin  
2. 10 Jacob Smith 9:49.34a Wenatchee  
3. 12 Kyle Sturdefant 9:55.85a Southridge  
4. 10 Jeffrey Ott 10:03.94a Ellensburg  
5. 12 Bernardo Villanueva 10:04.47a Toppenish  
6. 12 Charles Lisle 10:07.05a Kamiakin  
7. 12 Michael Sauer 10:10.26a Wenatchee  
8. 12 Evan Fiske 10:14.37a Kamiakin  
9. 12 Colby Cravens 10:21.12a Southridge  
10. 12 Mason Yates 10:37.26a East Valley-Yakima  
11. 9 Jeevan Philip 10:38.59a Hanford  
12. 10 Lloyd Byram 10:47.04a Decatur  
13. 12 Ian Westrope 10:51.33a Ephrata  
14. 11 Ryan Nelson 10:52.19a Hanford  
15. 12 Hector Arredondo 10:52.41a Pasco  
16. 12 Dennis Diaz 10:55.78a Eisenhower  
17. 11 Cameron Kobes 10:56.69a Toppenish  
18. 11 Micah John Ellis 11:01.64a Richland  
19. 12 Jake Assink 11:08.19a East Valley-Yakima  
20. 12 Daniel Foust 11:11.74a Pasco  
21. 10 Dusty Bender 11:15.96a Riverside Christian  
22. 11 Javier Neri 11:18.74a Grandview  
23. 11 Christopher Valverde 11:21.97a Ephrata  
24. 9 Tyler York 11:27.08a Eisenhower  
25. 12 Rubal Virdi 11:29.68a Kamiakin  
26. 9 Carter Svendsen 11:37.59a Eisenhower  
27. 12 Koty Kollmar 11:41.74a Grandview  
28. 9 Bryan Martinez 11:47.65a A.C. Davis  
29. 9 Alex Ashenbrener 12:20.75a Lynnwood  
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jason Yale 15.51a Southridge  
2. 12 Joe Clements 15.68a Hanford  
3. 12 Kennedy Sarmiento 15.81a Sunnyside  
4. 11 Travis Kafentzis 15.85a Richland  
5. 12 Nick Hunt 16.05a Wenatchee  
6. 12 Brad Heaston 16.70a Southridge  
7. 12 Lee Moulton 16.87a Pasco  
8. 12 Andrew Arndt 16.88a Wenatchee  
9. 12 Tre Kelly 17.12a Decatur  
10. 12 Dylan Dikes 17.18a Hanford  
11. 10 Jeremy Oram 17.32a West Valley-Yakima  
12. 10 Kyler Roberts 17.57a A.C. Davis  
13. 11 Mike Troianello 17.66a LaSalle  
14. 12 Eddie Del Toro 18.17a Kamiakin  
15. 12 Daniel Chrkavy 18.42a Ephrata  
16. 12 Matt Jensen 18.47a Othello  
17. 12 Piers Cheney 18.92a Ellensburg  
18. 9 Jordan Drew 18.96a Lynnwood  
19. 12 Brendan Thomas 19.13a Decatur  
20. 11 Ricardo Gonzalez 19.32a A.C. Davis  
21. 11 Luke Barnett 19.61a Kamiakin  
22. 11 Cesar Sanabia 19.87a Othello  
23. 10 Ronnie Roosendaal 19.99a West Valley-Yakima  
24. 11 Zach Arquette 21.10a Wapato  
25. 10 Colin Lowry 21.49a Ephrata  
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Curtis Broberg 17.05a Wenatchee  
2. 10 Joseph Collett 17.06a Hanford  
3. 10 Omar Manzo 17.94a Toppenish  
4. 10 Drew Thompson 18.41a Decatur  
5. 10 Ben Pace 18.77a Lynnwood  
6. 10 Ryan Socha 19.32a A.C. Davis  
7. 9 Evan McMartin 19.72a Ephrata  
8. 9 Lorenzo Carbajal 19.74a Sunnyside  
9. 9 Grant Reierson 19.84a West Valley-Yakima  
10. 10 Connor Qualheim 20.11a Richland  
11. 10 Andrew Hino 20.18a Eisenhower  
12. 9 Jack Picatti 20.78a LaSalle  
13. 9 Alvin Lopez 21.58a Sunnyside  
14. 10 CJ Schuster 21.59a Trout Lake  
15. 9 Braeden Rehfield 21.95a Eisenhower  
16. 9 Jordan DeSanto 22.52a Riverside Christian  
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rainer Luhrs 40.32a Pasco  
2. 12 Joe Clements 41.07a Hanford  
3. 12 Kennedy Sarmiento 41.36a Sunnyside  
4. 11 Travis Kafentzis 42.07a Richland  
5. 10 Joseph Collett 42.69a Hanford  
6. 12 Brad Heaston 42.71a Southridge  
7. 12 Eddie Del Toro 42.79a Kamiakin  
8. 10 Jeremy Oram 42.93a West Valley-Yakima  
9. 12 Ian Westrope 43.30a Ephrata  
10. 12 Brian Nygard 43.49a Wenatchee  
11. 12 Aaron Konzek 43.52a Southridge  
12. 12 Junior Choun 44.14a Decatur  
13. 11 Mike Troianello 45.22a LaSalle  
14. 10 Ronnie Roosendaal 45.30a West Valley-Yakima  
15. 12 Matt Jensen 45.31a Othello  
16. 10 Josh Hill 45.39a Ephrata  
17. 12 Piers Cheney 45.40a Ellensburg  
18. 12 Nick Hunt 46.28a Wenatchee  
19. 11 Cesar Sanabia 46.43a Othello  
20. 10 Kyler Roberts 46.96a A.C. Davis  
21. 9 Jordan DeSanto 47.18a Riverside Christian  
22. 12 Koty Kollmar 47.19a Grandview  
23. 9 Jordan Drew 48.31a Lynnwood  
24. 11 Raul Sanchez 48.50a A.C. Davis  
25. 11 Alex Mercado 48.70a Kamiakin  
26. 12 Greg Iglesias 48.74a Decatur  
27. 10 Daniel Fomenko 48.98a Lynnwood  
28. 11 Christian Brooks 49.66a A.C. Davis  
29. 11 Dillon Gasper 50.53a Ellensburg  
30. 11 Zach Arquette 51.15a Wapato  
31. 11 Jeff Mendoza 51.35a A.C. Davis  
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Shane Shelby 43.25a Hanford  
2. 10 Kyle Keeler 45.54a Wenatchee  
3. 10 Ben Pace 45.59a Lynnwood  
4. 10 Connor Qualheim 46.01a Richland  
5. 9 Lorenzo Carbajal 47.50a Sunnyside  
6. 9 Grant Reierson 47.62a West Valley-Yakima  
7. 9 David Whittlesey 47.91a Riverside Christian  
8. 10 Michael Sadeddin 48.03a Eisenhower  
9. 9 Alex King 48.36a Trout Lake  
10. 10 Colin Lowry 48.52a Ephrata  
11. 9 Alvin Lopez 50.04a Sunnyside  
12. 10 Logan Fitzgerald 50.18a Decatur  
13. 10 Ryan Socha 50.19a A.C. Davis  
14. 9 Braeden Rehfield 50.33a Eisenhower  
15. 9 Jack Picatti 52.52a LaSalle  
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Marques Avery
Rainer Luhrs
Austin Wilborn
Devante Lamb
43.43a Pasco  
2. - Delwin Bazilme
Kent Gartrell
Nate VanTuinen
Derek Byrne
44.28a Riverside Christian  
3. - Tyler Hibdon
Gage Reynolds
Tyler Powell
DeVonte Rhea
44.40a Richland  
4. - Anthony Corbray
Austin Wagner
Andrew Garcia
Jose Lopez
44.66a A.C. Davis  
5. - Jerrod Johnston
Codi Nickerson
Tim White
Corey McLean
45.12a Kamiakin  
5. - CJ Pellum
Tre Kelly
Greg Iglesias
Isaac Ochoa
45.12a Decatur  
7. - Dallin Palmer
John Snider
Randell Burton
Jorden Upton
45.41a Southridge  
8. - Travis Mather
Fidel Bazan
Micah Ohl
Oscar Matus
45.80a Ephrata  
9. - Sungyoung Lee
Darian Lewis
Piers Cheney
Steven Irwin
45.81a Ellensburg  
10. - Albert Anabtawi
Mike Esparza
Andrew Hino
Mikal Livingston
46.23a Eisenhower  
11. - Jakob Smith
Justin Ferrari
Erik Larson
Max King
46.30a West Valley-Yakima  
12. - Tony Vasquez
Carlos Ramirez
Domingo Luna
Miguel Jimenez
47.63a Toppenish  
13. - Herman Herrera
Enrique Ochoa
Alejandro Ruiz
Kevin Vasquez
48.72a Grandview  
14. - Colton Langell
Alex Broyles
Christian Carlos
Conner McCanna
53.08a LaSalle  
15. - Brian Langfield
CJ Schuster
Levi Browning
Alex King
55.19a Trout Lake  
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. - Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
Elvin Cabrera
Brad Scott
47.77a Southridge  
2. - Eduardo Cuevas
Sergio Lugo
Audiel Sanchez
Rafeal Salmeron
48.22a Sunnyside  
3. - Nathan Gould
Tyler Enfield
Zachary Boss
Joshua Finch
48.93a West Valley-Yakima  
4. - Kevin Suralta
Alex Castro
Joseph Gonzales
Aaron Suarez
48.99a Othello  
5. - David Brinkman
Evan Floyd
Dalvin Yarbrough
Kyle Phan
49.73a Decatur  
6. - Bobby Lopez
Benigno Madrigal
Alejandro Sanchez
George Valencia
49.93a A.C. Davis  
  - Mason Baird
Sawyer Powell
Elon Staten
Connor Qualheim
DQ Richland  
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Lucas Sealby
Nick Hunt
Cooper Helm
Jacob Sealby
3:26.12a Wenatchee  
2. - Justin Yoke
Codi Nickerson
Jerrod Johnston
Tim White
3:32.33a Kamiakin  
3. - Casey Casillas
Cayle Turpen
Tyler Bowers
Travis Kafentzis
3:32.76a Richland  
4. - Derek Byrne
Nate VanTuinen
Kent Gartrell
Delwin Bazilme
3:34.82a Riverside Christian  
5. - Ralphael Osorio
Tony Vasquez
Francisco Villegas
Emelio Gonzales
3:35.22a Toppenish  
6. - John Snider
Addison Quam
Aaron Konzek
Quinton Olivas
3:36.96a Southridge  
7. - Noel Hathaway
Albert Rodriguez
Zac Martin
Tysin Reyes
3:37.68a Hanford  
8. - Ryan Tollackson
Ronnie Roosendaal
Kyle Mellander
Taylor McDowell
3:38.58a West Valley-Yakima  
9. - Eduardo Cuevas
Kennedy Sarmiento
Elias Medrano
Audiel Sanchez
3:38.87a Sunnyside  
10. - Marques Avery
Rainer Luhrs
Presley Powell
Jordan Le Mieux
3:41.54a Pasco  
11. - Josh McClary
Matt Glenn
Steven Irwin
Sungyoung Lee
3:42.03a Ellensburg  
12. - Oscar Matus
Micah Ohl
Fidel Bazan
Steven Monda
3:42.72a Ephrata  
13. - Albert Anabtawi
Mikal Livingston
Jaziel Rodriquez
Mike Esparza
3:49.82a Eisenhower  
14. - Joseph Gonzales
Cesar Sanabia
Aaron Suarez
Jr. Valenzuela
3:52.16a Othello  
15. - Spencer Vivatson
Junior Choun
Peter Iglesias
Windsor Wu
4:02.21a Decatur  
16. - Mike Troianello
Cody Hart
Josh Carter
Branden Seymour
4:06.44a LaSalle  
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. - Mason Baird
Sawyer Powell
Elon Staten
Connor Qualheim
3:48.35a Richland  
2. - Modou Janneh
Ryan McArthur
Ben Pace
Tim Darby
3:53.23a Lynnwood  
3. - Jordan DeSanto
David Whittlesey
Dusty Bender
Nate Nobbs
3:59.81a Riverside Christian  
4. - Nick Mellander
Braeden Simon
Daniel Gregory
Zachary Boss
4:01.32a West Valley-Yakima  
5. - Cesar Enriquez
Benigno Madrigal
Bobby Lopez
George Valencia
4:07.96a A.C. Davis  
6. - David Brinkman
Kyle Phan
Dalvin Yarbrough
Evan Floyd
4:09.38a Decatur  
 
 
X SMR 600-200-400-800m - Varsity - Finals
1. - Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
DeVonte Rhea
Troy Zuroske
4:49.82a Richland  
2. - Kyle Sturdefant
Colby Cravens
Aaron Konzek
Jonathan Lee
4:53.00a Southridge  
3. - Emelio Gonzales
Tony Vasquez
Bernardo Villanueva
Francisco Villegas
4:55.01a Toppenish  
4. - Taylor McDowell
Erik Larson
Ivan Manriquez
Kyle Mellander
5:02.20a West Valley-Yakima  
5. - Jose Razo
Dominic Garza
Don Munoz
Kevin Vasquez
5:17.39a Grandview  
6. - Danny Perales
Manuel Rivera
Anthony Garcia
Andres Cantu
5:23.37a Sunnyside  
7. - Connor Schneider
David Garza
Chris Godfrey
Jake Assink
5:24.70a East Valley-Yakima  
8. - Joseph Gonzales
Aaron Suarez
Cesar Sanabia
Jr. Valenzuela
5:26.17a Othello  
9. - Windsor Wu
Lloyd Bryam
Junior Choun
Spencer Vivatson
5:27.23a Decatur  
10. - David Vargas
Alex Broyles
Cody Hart
Nick Picatti
5:51.34a LaSalle  
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Chris Pitman 49-04.00 Richland  
2. 10 Dennis Christensen 49-00.00 Richland  
3. 12 Alvaro Barajas 48-03.00 Othello  
4. 12 RJ Harris 46-01.00 Hanford  
5. 11 Kurt Rueter 44-00.00 Hanford  
6. 10 Oliver Devlin 42-02.50 West Valley-Yakima  
6. 12 James Carter 42-02.50 A.C. Davis  
8. 12 Greg Haste 42-00.00 Southridge  
8. 12 Kris Bragg 42-00.00 Kamiakin  
8. 12 Jacob Price 42-00.00 Pasco  
11. 12 Jose Barajas 41-11.50 Sunnyside  
12. 11 James Shumate 41-08.50 Wapato  
13. 11 Jonathan Shumate 41-07.00 Wapato  
14. 10 Aaron Huss 41-00.00 Wenatchee  
14. 12 Eric Jones 41-00.00 Decatur  
16. 11 Luis DeLeon 39-04.00 Eisenhower  
17. 12 Broderick Hirai 39-02.50 Southridge  
18. 12 Jose Guzman 39-02.00 Pasco  
19. 11 Brenden Barela 39-00.00 East Valley-Yakima  
20. 12 Danny Almeida 38-07.50 Sunnyside  
21. 11 Abel Soto 38-07.00 Eisenhower  
22. 12 Efrain Lopez 38-06.50 A.C. Davis  
23. 12 Yoni Rodriguez 37-00.50 Toppenish  
24. 11 Charles Caesar 36-05.00 Lynnwood  
25. 11 Kevin Vasquez 36-03.00 Grandview  
26. 12 Earl Jefferson Jr 35-02.00 Ephrata  
27. 11 Enrique Garcia 34-10.00 Toppenish  
28. 10 Darion Taylor 34-04.00 West Valley-Yakima  
29. 11 Cameron Mercer 34-00.00 Lynnwood  
30. 10 Tyler Underwood 33-08.00 LaSalle  
31. 11 Cristian Gonzalez 33-05.00 Eisenhower  
32. 10 Nate Brandhorst 32-03.00 Kamiakin  
32. 11 Christipher Lambert 32-03.00 Klickitat  
34. 11 Colton Langell 31-08.00 LaSalle  
35. 11 Alex Lakey 31-06.50 Eisenhower  
36. 11 Enrique Ochoa 30-01.00 Grandview  
37. 12 Matt Camarata 29-03.00 Ellensburg  
38. 12 Alberto Muniz 27-10.00 Riverside Christian  
39. 10 Keegan Willis 23-08.50 Decatur  
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Andrew Basham 44-07.50 Lynnwood  
2. 9 Zack Gaston 37-06.00 Hanford  
3. 9 Aaron Cunningham 37-01.50 Hanford  
4. 10 Forrest Reading 36-06.00 Kamiakin  
5. 10 George Rodriguez 35-10.00 Othello  
6. 10 Cole Walters 35-03.50 Klickitat  
7. 10 Fernando Valencia 34-03.50 East Valley-Yakima  
8. 10 Valentin Trujillo 33-10.00 Sunnyside  
9. 10 Benjamin Oravetz 33-07.00 West Valley-Yakima  
9. 9 Kyle Gleed 33-07.00 Decatur  
11. 10 Luke Bare 33-01.00 Kamiakin  
12. 9 Kaehlin LaVille 32-08.00 Richland  
13. 10 Fidel Bazan 31-09.00 Ephrata  
14. 9 Kyler Robinett 31-07.50 Wapato  
15. 9 Adrian Villasenor 31-03.00 Toppenish  
16. 9 Jaykob Schilperoort 31-02.00 LaSalle  
17. 9 Ricardo Rodriguez 30-06.50 Wapato  
18. 9 Zachary Kreider 30-02.50 Pasco  
19. 10 Calvin Henriquez 29-08.00 A.C. Davis  
20. 10 Carlos Cerda Diaz 28-08.00 Eisenhower  
21. 10 Tommy Clark 28-02.50 West Valley-Yakima  
22. 10 Mac Wood 27-03.00 Ellensburg  
23. 10 Ben Slenning 26-09.50 Decatur  
24. 10 Christian Carlos 26-09.00 LaSalle  
25. 10 Sawyer Schilperoort 26-05.50 Grandview  
26. 10 Keven Looper 23-09.00 Grandview  
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Alvaro Barajas 146-06 Othello  
2. 12 Kris Bragg 137-05 Kamiakin  
3. 12 Chris Pitman 135-10 Richland  
4. 12 Andrew Jowett 134-00 Decatur  
5. 12 RJ Harris 128-07 Hanford  
6. 10 Dennis Christensen 126-06 Richland  
7. 12 Andres Cantu 125-07 Sunnyside  
8. 11 Aaron Neary 123-02 Hanford  
9. 12 Ben Watkins 122-10 Richland  
10. 11 James Shumate 122-06 Wapato  
10. 10 Oliver Devlin 122-06 West Valley-Yakima  
12. 12 James Carter 120-08 A.C. Davis  
13. 12 Aaran Smith 120-06 Southridge  
14. 10 Joe Payne 115-00 Richland  
15. 11 Abel Soto 114-03 Eisenhower  
16. 9 Andrew Basham 113-00 Lynnwood  
17. 9 Zachary Kreider 112-09 Pasco  
18. 9 Zack Gaston 110-01 Hanford  
19. 12 Jose Barajas 109-09 Sunnyside  
20. 11 Ryan Clark 109-04 West Valley-Yakima  
21. 12 Evan Marchand 108-10 Eisenhower  
22. 11 Enrique Garcia 108-09 Toppenish  
23. 12 Greg Haste 108-04 Southridge  
24. 11 Curtis Treiber 108-02 Ephrata  
25. 10 Cole Walters 107-04 Klickitat  
26. 10 Omar Cantu 107-02 Sunnyside  
27. 11 Felipe Rangel 105-11 Wapato  
28. 12 Devin McCrary 105-05 Ellensburg  
29. 11 Rick Arce 105-04 Othello  
30. 12 Broderick Hirai 104-11 Southridge  
31. 10 Aaron Huss 104-01 Wenatchee  
32. 11 Alex Lakey 104-00 Eisenhower  
33. 11 Cameron Mercer 103-09 Lynnwood  
34. 11 Luis DeLeon 103-05 Eisenhower  
35. 10 Nate Brandhorst 103-04 Kamiakin  
36. 12 Jose Guzman 103-03 Pasco  
37. 9 Aaron Cunningham 102-10 Hanford  
38. 10 Luke Bare 102-08 Kamiakin  
38. 12 Eric Jones 102-08 Decatur  
40. 11 Charles Caesar 101-10 Lynnwood  
41. 12 Carlos Delgado 98-10 Toppenish  
42. 11 Kyle Gartrell 98-06 Riverside Christian  
43. 10 Fernando Valencia 97-02 East Valley-Yakima  
44. 11 Colton Langell 95-08 LaSalle  
45. 12 Luke Allen 95-03 Grandview  
46. 10 Randall Wyatt 94-01 West Valley-Yakima  
47. 11 Wesley Shegrud 93-10 Lynnwood  
48. 10 Gage Neiffer 93-08 Riverside Christian  
49. 12 Efrain Lopez 91-10 A.C. Davis  
50. 12 Mathew Peterson 91-09 Pasco  
51. 9 Kyler Robinett 91-05 Wapato  
52. 11 Cristian Gonzalez 90-11 Eisenhower  
53. 11 Dion Curtis 90-07 Klickitat  
54. 9 Kyle Gleed 87-10 Decatur  
55. 12 Alberto Muniz 86-06 Riverside Christian  
56. 12 Yoni Rodriguez 84-06 Toppenish  
57. 10 Darion Taylor 83-09 West Valley-Yakima  
58. 9 Jaykob Schilperoort 77-04 LaSalle  
59. 9 JD Yarnell 77-04 Trout Lake  
60. 12 Jason Babcock 76-01 Grandview  
61. 10 Calvin Henriquez 75-08 A.C. Davis  
62. 10 Justin Dawson 72-05 Decatur  
63. 10 Sawyer Schilperoort 70-11 Grandview  
64. 12 Matt Camarata 70-03 Ellensburg  
65. 9 Elijah Payer 68-08 Wapato  
66. 10 Forrest Reading 67-07 Kamiakin  
67. 10 Keven Looper 67-03 Grandview  
68. 10 David Spring 43-07 Riverside Christian  
  9 Adrian Villasenor ND Toppenish  
  12 Brian Bennett ND Sunnyside  
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Derek Byrne 161-10 Riverside Christian  
2. 12 Jason Yale 155-07 Southridge  
3. 10 Joe Payne 154-04 Richland  
4. 12 Mark Zuniga 152-03 Othello  
5. 12 Bevin Whitby 151-09 Pasco  
6. 10 Dennis Christensen 149-09 Richland  
7. 12 Dylan Dikes 149-00 Hanford  
8. 11 Sean Phenneger 148-05 Southridge  
9. 10 Fernando Valencia 147-07 East Valley-Yakima  
10. 11 Tanner Meier 146-03 Kamiakin  
11. 12 Aaran Smith 143-07 Southridge  
12. 10 Chris Freeman 141-00 Hanford  
13. 11 Keaton Smith 139-08 Wenatchee  
14. 11 Hugo Rodriguez 139-05 Othello  
15. 12 Jacob Price 138-04 Pasco  
16. 12 Devin Rodriguez 138-01 Othello  
17. 9 Herman Herrera 136-02 Grandview  
18. 11 Coleman Bryant 134-00 Lynnwood  
18. 12 Ozzie Cook 134-00 Richland  
20. 10 Alec Matus 133-10 Hanford  
21. 11 Alex Mercado 131-03 Kamiakin  
22. 11 Christipher Lambert 130-10 Klickitat  
23. 11 Justin Odman 128-05 Riverside Christian  
24. 10 Caleb McNeil 126-08 Riverside Christian  
25. 11 Steve Meyer 126-00 Southridge  
26. 11 Brad Christensen 125-05 Ephrata  
27. 10 Luke Bare 124-08 Kamiakin  
28. 11 Aaron Neary 123-09 Hanford  
29. 12 Andres Cantu 123-03 Sunnyside  
30. 10 Miguel Guzman 123-00 Sunnyside  
30. 12 Evan Marchand 123-00 Eisenhower  
30. 10 Jared Wilson 123-00 West Valley-Yakima  
33. 9 Kevin Greager 122-09 Kamiakin  
34. 11 Luis DeLeon 122-03 Eisenhower  
35. 9 Cedric Keister 120-10 Lynnwood  
36. 11 Conor McCanna 120-04 LaSalle  
37. 12 Michael Martinez 119-01 A.C. Davis  
38. 12 Brendan Thomas 118-09 Decatur  
39. 11 Levi Browning 118-03 Trout Lake  
40. 10 Cole Walters 118-00 Klickitat  
41. 12 William Jim 115-07 Wapato  
42. 12 Lee Moulton 114-09 Pasco  
43. 12 Andrew Jowett 111-10 Decatur  
44. 10 Michael Cornwell 111-05 Sunnyside  
45. 12 Francisco De La Rosa 109-03 Eisenhower  
46. 11 Colton Langell 108-10 LaSalle  
47. 11 Alejandro Ruiz 108-02 Grandview  
48. 12 Efrain Lopez 108-00 A.C. Davis  
49. 9 Kyler Robinett 107-04 Wapato  
50. 12 Koty Kollmar 105-09 Grandview  
51. 11 Dion Curtis 104-09 Klickitat  
52. 9 JD Yarnell 103-04 Trout Lake  
53. 11 Cristian Gonzalez 102-08 Eisenhower  
54. 11 Kevin Vasquez 100-02 Grandview  
55. 10 Miguel Jimenez 98-02 Toppenish  
56. 11 Mason Coooper 97-00 Eisenhower  
57. 10 Omar Cantu 96-10 Sunnyside  
58. 9 Ian Casey 96-00 Lynnwood  
59. 10 Ben Slenning 89-04 Decatur  
60. 10 Jonathan McCambridge 82-03 A.C. Davis  
61. 11 Ole Hoepner 78-10 Decatur  
62. 10 Josh Tuckness 75-01 Riverside Christian  
63. 9 Elijah Payer 67-04 Wapato  
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
  12 Jerome Prescod 6'4.0 Ephrata  
1. 11 Keaton Smith 6-04.00 Wenatchee  
2. 12 Shawn Van De Mark 6-02.00 Hanford  
2. 12 Troy Zuroske 6-02.00 Richland  
4. 12 Jordan Le Mieux 5-10.00 Pasco  
4. 11 Tim White 5-10.00 Kamiakin  
4. 12 Andrew Arndt 5-10.00 Wenatchee  
7. 11 Cody Allen Russell 5-08.00 Ellensburg  
7. 11 Tanner Meier 5-08.00 Kamiakin  
9. 12 Micheal Cooper 5-06.00 Othello  
10. 12 Jason Koepke 5-04.00 Othello  
10. 11 Kevin Blair 5-04.00 West Valley-Yakima  
10. 12 Taylor Moulton 5-04.00 West Valley-Yakima  
10. 11 Ole Hoepner 5-04.00 Decatur  
14. 12 Francisco De La Rosa 5-02.00 Eisenhower  
14. 10 Jet Hegenauer 5-02.00 Decatur  
14. 12 Rylan Montgomery 5-02.00 Southridge  
  11 Travis Kafentzis NH Richland  
  11 Rafeal Salmeron NH Sunnyside  
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Bernard Deatherage 5-08.00 Hanford  
1. 10 Drew Thompson 5-08.00 Decatur  
3. 9 Austin Strock 5-06.00 West Valley-Yakima  
3. 10 David Brinkman 5-06.00 Decatur  
3. 9 Matt Bennettt 5-06.00 Ellensburg  
6. 9 David Garza 5-04.00 East Valley-Yakima  
6. 10 Sean Tasker 5-04.00 East Valley-Yakima  
6. 10 Jacob Crowder 5-04.00 Ephrata  
6. 9 Tyler Enfield 5-04.00 West Valley-Yakima  
10. 10 Jeff Leach 5-02.00 LaSalle  
10. 9 Garrett Stoker 5-02.00 Hanford  
10. 10 Jacob Hino 5-02.00 Eisenhower  
10. 10 Caleb McNeil 5-02.00 Riverside Christian  
14. 10 Dusty Bender 5-00.00 Riverside Christian  
14. 9 Modou Janneh 5-00.00 Lynnwood  
14. 9 Josh Carter 5-00.00 LaSalle  
14. 9 Mason Baird 5-00.00 Richland  
  9 Parker Floyd NH Southridge  
  10 Jason Easter NH Eisenhower  
  10 Michael Sadeddin NH Eisenhower  
  9 Bobby Lopez NH A.C. Davis  
  10 Kyler Roberts NH A.C. Davis  
  10 Brad Scott NH Southridge  
  9 Ryan McArthur NH Lynnwood  
  9 Dameon Garza NH Grandview  
  10 Dominic Garza NH Grandview  
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Joseph Keeton 13-06.00 Eisenhower  
2. 12 Michael Martinez 13-06.00 A.C. Davis  
3. 11 Kyle Gartrell 12-06.00 Riverside Christian  
4. 11 Marcus Schooley 12-06.00 A.C. Davis  
5. 12 Casey Neslin 12-00.00 Southridge  
6. 12 Donald Davidson 11-06.00 Pasco  
7. 10 Jacob Hino 11-06.00 Eisenhower  
8. 12 Ryan Tollackson 11-00.00 West Valley-Yakima  
8. 11 Jesse/Ryan Hernandez 11-00.00 Sunnyside  
8. 10 Nacho Ibarra 11-00.00 Wapato  
11. 11 Tanner Meier 10-06.00 Kamiakin  
11. 12 Brendan Thomas 10-06.00 Decatur  
11. 10 Dan Miller 10-06.00 Hanford  
14. 12 Cameron Warriner 10-00.00 Decatur  
14. 11 Matt Hamilton 10-00.00 Southridge  
14. 10 Tyler Purcell 10-00.00 Ephrata  
14. 10 Jaime De La Torre 10-00.00 Wapato  
18. 12 Jesse da Silva 9-06.00 Ellensburg  
19. 9 Jordan Drew 9-00.00 Lynnwood  
19. 10 Dallin Olander 9-00.00 West Valley-Yakima  
19. 10 Cam Call 9-00.00 Hanford  
19. 11 Zach Arquette 9-00.00 Wapato  
19. 10 Drew Thompson 9-00.00 Decatur  
19. 10 Jared Wilson 9-00.00 West Valley-Yakima  
19. 10 Austin Stephens 9-00.00 Richland  
19. 9 Dahlton Madison 9-00.00 West Valley-Yakima  
27. 11 Ole Hoepner 8-06.00 Decatur  
27. 10 Omar Manzo 8-06.00 Toppenish  
29. 10 Mitch Overdick 8-00.00 Lynnwood  
29. 10 Joe Traverso 8-00.00 Hanford  
31. 9 Jackson Nakae 7-00.00 Trout Lake  
31. 10 Michael Sadeddin 7-00.00 Eisenhower  
  10 Arturo Gonzalez NH Kamiakin  
  11 Alex Mercado NH Kamiakin  
  12 Brian Langfield NH Trout Lake  
  12 Troy Williams NH Pasco  
  11 Nelson Thai NH Eisenhower  
  9 Jordan Chase NH Lynnwood  
  12 Kyle Cornwell NH Hanford  
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jacob Sealby 21-04.50 Wenatchee  
2. 12 Anthony Corbray 20-10.25 A.C. Davis  
3. 12 Lucas Sealby 20-10.00 Wenatchee  
4. 11 Derek Byrne 20-08.25 Riverside Christian  
5. 12 Tre Kelly 20-04.75 Decatur  
6. 12 Jerome Prescod 20-01.25 Ephrata  
7. 12 Austin Wilborn 20-00.00 Pasco  
8. 11 Kyle Gartrell 19-11.50 Riverside Christian  
9. 12 Troy Zuroske 19-08.00 Richland  
10. 12 Tyrone Prescod 19-07.75 Ephrata  
11. 11 Matt Wildey 18-07.75 Richland  
12. 12 Andrew Garcia 18-07.00 A.C. Davis  
13. 11 Alex Mercado 18-05.50 Kamiakin  
14. 12 Shawn Van De Mark 18-03.25 Hanford  
15. 9 Justin Ferrari 18-03.00 West Valley-Yakima  
16. 12 Tyrell McGee 18-01.25 Southridge  
17. 12 Tyler Dunham 18-01.00 Ellensburg  
18. 11 Coleman Bryant 18-00.00 Lynnwood  
19. 12 Tyler Garland 17-10.50 Richland  
20. 12 Kennedy Sarmiento 17-08.75 Sunnyside  
21. 12 Marcus Cain 17-05.75 Southridge  
22. 11 Devante Lamb 17-02.50 Pasco  
23. 11 Greg Porter 17-02.00 Othello  
24. 12 Jesse Espinoza 17-01.50 Othello  
25. 10 Dalvin Yarbrough 16-10.50 Decatur  
26. 12 Elias Medrano 16-10.00 Sunnyside  
27. 12 Jakob Smith 16-08.50 West Valley-Yakima  
28. 12 Jordin Brader 16-07.75 Kamiakin  
29. 12 Matt Thompson 16-05.50 Hanford  
30. 12 Yoni Rodriguez 16-05.25 Toppenish  
31. 12 Jose Gamboa 16-03.25 A.C. Davis  
32. 12 Andy Redding 16-01.50 Eisenhower  
33. 11 Darian Lewis 16-01.00 Ellensburg  
34. 11 Conor McCanna 15-11.75 LaSalle  
35. 11 Jan Rabanal 14-11.50 East Valley-Yakima  
36. 10 Sean Tasker 14-03.25 East Valley-Yakima  
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Matt Bennettt 18-10.00 Ellensburg  
2. 10 Mike Funk 17-03.25 Hanford  
3. 10 Max King 17-02.00 West Valley-Yakima  
4. 10 Brad Scott 17-01.75 Southridge  
5. 10 Andrew Hino 17-01.25 Eisenhower  
6. 10 Patrick Robinson 16-11.50 Richland  
7. 10 Tysin Reyes 16-09.75 Hanford  
8. 10 Jet Hegenauer 16-07.75 Decatur  
9. 11 Rafeal Salmeron 16-03.75 Sunnyside  
10. 10 Rudolfo Delgado 16-01.50 Wapato  
11. 10 Daniel Fomenko 15-09.75 Lynnwood  
12. 9 Robert Harris 15-08.00 Decatur  
13. 9 Dameon Garza 15-06.50 Grandview  
14. 9 Zachary Kreider 15-06.00 Pasco  
15. 9 Andrez Acevedo 15-05.00 Eisenhower  
16. 10 Jeff Leach 14-10.00 LaSalle  
17. 9 Jackson Nakae 13-09.00 Trout Lake  
18. 9 Riker Thiel 12-04.25 East Valley-Yakima  
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jerome Prescod 45-04.25 Ephrata  
2. 10 Nate VanTuinen 42-07.50 Riverside Christian  
3. 11 Kyle Gartrell 42-06.00 Riverside Christian  
4. 12 Marcus Cain 40-11.50 Southridge  
5. 12 Tyrell McGee 40-02.50 Southridge  
6. 12 Tyrone Prescod 39-10.50 Ephrata  
7. 11 Matt Wildey 39-05.50 Richland  
8. 12 Tre Kelly 38-10.00 Decatur  
9. 9 Tyler Enfield 38-00.25 West Valley-Yakima  
10. 12 Christian Vega 37-11.00 Wenatchee  
11. 12 Brad Heaston 37-08.75 Southridge  
11. 12 Taylor Moulton 37-08.75 West Valley-Yakima  
13. 10 Dominic Garza 37-02.50 Grandview  
14. 11 Devante Lamb 36-10.50 Pasco  
15. 12 Peter Culp 36-09.50 Wenatchee  
16. 11 Connor Moore 36-07.75 Hanford  
17. 11 Kevin Blair 36-04.50 West Valley-Yakima  
18. 12 Matt Thompson 36-03.50 Hanford  
19. 9 Matt Bennettt 35-10.50 Ellensburg  
20. 11 Darian Lewis 35-09.00 Ellensburg  
21. 10 Corey McLean 35-04.50 Kamiakin  
22. 10 Elon Staten 35-04.00 Richland  
23. 11 Rafeal Salmeron 35-03.00 Sunnyside  
24. 10 Caleb McNeil 35-02.00 Riverside Christian  
25. 10 Chris Godfrey 35-01.00 East Valley-Yakima  
26. 10 Mike Funk 35-00.75 Hanford  
27. 11 Greg Porter 34-11.00 Othello  
28. 12 Jesse da Silva 34-08.50 Ellensburg  
28. 9 Sergio Lugo 34-08.50 Sunnyside  
28. 9 Spencer Ballo 34-08.50 Kamiakin  
31. 12 Jason Koepke 34-01.75 Othello  
32. 9 Robert Harris 34-01.00 Decatur  
33. 11 Ruben Prado 34-00.25 Sunnyside  
34. 11 Jan Rabanal 33-08.25 East Valley-Yakima  
35. 12 Andy Redding 33-07.75 Eisenhower  
36. 10 Rudolfo Delgado 33-05.50 Wapato  
37. 12 Micheal Cooper 33-04.25 Othello  
38. 9 Andrez Acevedo 33-00.75 Eisenhower  
39. 10 Patrick Robinson 31-06.75 Richland  
40. 10 Sean Tasker 31-02.25 East Valley-Yakima  
  12 Tyler Dunham ND Ellensburg  
  12 Dalton Cole ND Southridge  
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Chantel Jaeger 12.99a West Valley-Yakima  
2. 12 LaQuilla Upton 13.18a Southridge  
3. 10 Angie Zuniga 13.30a Toppenish  
4. 12 Chelsea Bourque 13.44a Southridge  
5. 12 Shanai Campbell 13.51a Eisenhower  
6. 11 McKenzie Arnold 13.53a Eisenhower  
7. 11 Ashley Sharp 13.66a Wenatchee  
8. 10 Khadidja Toure 13.73a Kamiakin  
9. 12 Haley Curtis 13.80a West Valley-Yakima  
10. 9 Tracey Bautista 14.14a A.C. Davis  
11. 12 Janette Rodriguez 14.27a Pasco  
12. 12 Alaina Butler 14.29a Decatur  
13. 10 Julia Weaver 14.33a Ephrata  
14. 11 Liz Vogt 14.38a Trout Lake  
15. 11 Sarah Hall 14.46a Riverside Christian  
16. 10 Nikki Pope 14.56a Ephrata  
17. 11 Ayla Schmick 14.63a Sunnyside  
18. 12 Sabrina Galaviz 14.65a Toppenish  
19. 10 Grace Allard 14.68a Othello  
20. 9 Ana Lugo 14.69a Sunnyside  
21. 11 Katie Lundquist 14.79a Ellensburg  
22. 11 Simone Widhalm 14.99a LaSalle  
23. 11 Katey Kjelland 15.06a Ellensburg  
24. 11 Anna Nakae 15.33a Trout Lake  
25. 11 Estrella Marroquin 15.96a Othello  
26. 9 Kim Kay 16.84a Riverside Christian  
27. 9 Rachel Manjarrez 17.95a Wapato  
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Beth Klingele 13.34a Eisenhower  
2. 9 Rebecca Neal 13.59a Kamiakin  
3. 9 Leah Johnson 13.91a Decatur  
4. 9 Kelcie Russell 14.12a Ellensburg  
5. 9 Kamree Griffiths 14.13a Southridge  
6. 9 Megan Deen 14.19a Richland  
7. 10 Heather Baddley 14.24a Hanford  
8. 9 Samantha Herzog 14.53a East Valley-Yakima  
9. 10 Erin Monda 14.60a Ephrata  
10. 10 Anjhellica Ampil 14.72a Grandview  
11. 11 Aranza Chavez 14.85a Eisenhower  
12. 9 Ashley Montes 15.15a Sunnyside  
13. 9 Aleesa Bryant 15.37a West Valley-Yakima  
14. 9 Carolina Ramirez 15.54a A.C. Davis  
15. 9 Liz Gonzalez 16.01a Othello  
16. 9 Katherine Reynolds 16.82a Wapato  
17. 10 Julia Escobar 16.84a A.C. Davis  
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Chantel Jaeger 25.50a West Valley-Yakima  
2. 12 Martha Sanford 26.64a Richland  
3. 10 Angie Zuniga 27.00a Toppenish  
4. 11 Andrea Smith 27.10a Southridge  
5. 11 Ashley Sharp 27.68a Wenatchee  
6. 11 McKenzie Arnold 28.16a Eisenhower  
7. 11 Veronica Bradley 28.26a Hanford  
8. 11 Liz Vogt 28.37a Trout Lake  
9. 10 Marisa Broersma 28.85a Sunnyside  
10. 12 Tiffany Martinez 28.89a Othello  
11. 10 Julia Weaver 28.92a Ephrata  
12. 10 Audrey Ketcham 28.95a Wenatchee  
13. 11 Katey Kjelland 29.18a Ellensburg  
14. 11 Mikele Cluff 29.19a West Valley-Yakima  
15. 11 Katie Lundquist 29.39a Ellensburg  
16. 10 Shauna Buckley 29.40a A.C. Davis  
17. 9 Tracey Bautista 29.54a A.C. Davis  
18. 12 Kirsten Sheffield 29.60a Eisenhower  
19. 12 Pam Avila 29.90a Ephrata  
20. 11 Sarah Hall 30.33a Riverside Christian  
21. 11 Ayla Schmick 30.44a Sunnyside  
22. 12 Mckenzie Zoller 30.54a Trout Lake  
23. 9 Tessa Johnston 31.09a Othello  
24. 9 Kim Kay 36.03a Riverside Christian  
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Rebecca Neal 27.97a Kamiakin  
2. 10 Roddie Shanley 28.70a Richland  
3. 10 Heather Baddley 29.02a Hanford  
4. 10 Grace Peven 29.05a Wenatchee  
5. 9 Victoria Braun 29.18a Decatur  
6. 9 Julisa Osegueda 29.34a A.C. Davis  
7. 9 Leah Johnson 29.38a Decatur  
8. 9 Emma Avalos 29.61a LaSalle  
9. 10 Erin Monda 29.74a Ephrata  
10. 9 Karla Martinez 29.94a A.C. Davis  
11. 9 Kamree Griffiths 30.09a Southridge  
12. 10 Taylor Hentges 30.21a Ellensburg  
13. 11 Aranza Chavez 30.59a Eisenhower  
14. 9 Hannah Hayduk 30.83a Othello  
15. 9 Ashley Montes 30.92a Sunnyside  
16. 9 Aleesa Bryant 31.04a West Valley-Yakima  
17. 10 Anjhellica Ampil 31.22a Grandview  
18. 9 Selena Santacruz 31.29a Eisenhower  
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
  12 Tiffany Martinez 28.1 Othello  
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Lindsay Burns 58.68a West Valley-Yakima  
2. 12 Breanna Daniel 1:01.99a Hanford  
3. 12 Jenna Wallace 1:02.22a Southridge  
4. 12 Chelsea Nell 1:03.39a West Valley-Yakima  
5. 11 Lauren Yount 1:03.91a Ephrata  
6. 10 Rachel Massey 1:04.18a Eisenhower  
7. 11 Lucia Walle 1:04.21a Toppenish  
8. 10 Tegan Chapman 1:04.27a Wenatchee  
9. 10 Roddie Shanley 1:04.68a Richland  
10. 10 Shauna Buckley 1:04.77a A.C. Davis  
11. 11 Amy Rovira 1:05.51a Hanford  
12. 11 Ashley Sharp 1:06.16a Wenatchee  
13. 9 Keilin Farrand 1:07.18a Ellensburg  
14. 10 Bethany Imperial 1:07.36a Riverside Christian  
15. 11 Nichole Williams 1:07.37a Decatur  
16. 10 Stephanie Foley 1:08.47a Richland  
17. 10 Lucia Gamboa 1:08.95a A.C. Davis  
18. 9 Selena Santacruz 1:09.98a Eisenhower  
19. 11 Anna Nakae 1:10.99a Trout Lake  
20. 11 Audry Logozzo 1:12.35a East Valley-Yakima  
21. 11 Chantell Thompson 1:31.29a Grandview  
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Shanice Lakes 1:05.59a Richland  
2. 9 Michelle Snider 1:06.74a Southridge  
3. 9 Ana Lugo 1:08.31a Sunnyside  
4. 10 Taylor Hentges 1:09.20a Ellensburg  
5. 9 Hannah Hayduk 1:10.28a Othello  
6. 9 Julia Garcia 1:10.39a Eisenhower  
7. 9 Amy Underwood 1:12.80a Trout Lake  
8. 9 Carolina Ramirez 1:14.13a A.C. Davis  
9. 10 Nataly Alfaro 1:14.20a Eisenhower  
10. 9 Abby Hernandez 1:16.06a Riverside Christian  
11. 9 Noemi Zarate 1:17.96a East Valley-Yakima  
12. 9 Erika Ochoa 1:22.63a Eisenhower  
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
  9 Tessa Johnston 1:13.4 Othello  
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Maggie Jones 2:24.10a Richland  
2. 10 Kaitlin Kaluzny 2:24.11a A.C. Davis  
3. 12 Janette Rodriguez 2:27.88a Pasco  
4. 12 Kirsten Sheffield 2:27.89a Eisenhower  
5. 11 McKenzie Graf 2:28.86a Ellensburg  
6. 12 Breanna Daniel 2:30.30a Hanford  
7. 12 Ashlee Odegard 2:34.33a Southridge  
8. 12 Hannah Cordova 2:36.09a Wapato  
9. 10 Erica Colvin 2:36.13a Kamiakin  
10. 12 Blythe Monoian 2:41.45a Toppenish  
11. 12 Jori Skorpik 2:42.26a Kamiakin  
12. 11 Kylie Granado 2:42.29a Ellensburg  
13. 10 Margret Parobek 2:43.71a West Valley-Yakima  
14. 11 Daniela Depaz 2:44.67a East Valley-Yakima  
15. 11 Nichole Williams 2:45.35a Decatur  
16. 12 Gina Dickman 2:46.76a Southridge  
17. 9 Lara Parsons 2:49.57a Klickitat  
18. 11 Lindsy Thomas 2:51.14a Eisenhower  
19. 11 Ariel Medina 2:52.23a Toppenish  
20. 11 Brenda Lambert 3:45.39a Klickitat  
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 10 Tiffany Tate 2:32.01a Ellensburg  
2. 9 Alyssa Sebren 2:33.93a West Valley-Yakima  
3. 9 Hannah Gunderson 2:38.27a Ephrata  
4. 9 Marissa Dotter 2:38.69a Wenatchee  
5. 10 Sydney Blaser 2:40.39a Kamiakin  
6. 10 Tegan Chapman 2:40.61a Wenatchee  
7. 9 Valerie Vogt 2:40.94a Trout Lake  
8. 9 Kayla Watson 2:41.99a Richland  
9. 9 Grace Noe 2:42.91a A.C. Davis  
10. 10 Jenna Berlin 2:43.22a Hanford  
11. 9 Brianna Bazaldua 2:45.35a Ephrata  
12. 10 Lisa Montoya 2:46.16a Eisenhower  
13. 9 Kat Carter 2:48.78a LaSalle  
14. 9 Kylee Cardon 2:49.08a Eisenhower  
15. 10 Kassandra Mendoza 2:51.28a A.C. Davis  
16. 10 Susana Reyes 2:55.12a Wapato  
17. 9 Haley Green 3:00.20a Kamiakin  
18. 10 Suzy Riel 3:05.64a LaSalle  
19. 9 Jennifer Camacho 3:07.96a Wapato  
20. 10 Joy Lintelmann 3:09.66a Decatur  
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kaitlin Kaluzny 5:21.53a A.C. Davis  
2. 11 Erin Hegarty 5:23.81a Hanford  
3. 12 Audrey Urlacher 5:26.18a West Valley-Yakima  
4. 9 Michelle Fletcher 5:38.35a Kamiakin  
5. 10 Stephanie Rexus 5:40.91a Kamiakin  
6. 11 Emily Butler 5:42.32a Southridge  
7. 12 Ariel Townsend 5:43.31a Richland  
8. 10 Sammi Blodgett 5:45.29a Wapato  
9. 11 Emily Hazen 5:46.06a Richland  
10. 12 Hannah Kaluzny 5:47.33a A.C. Davis  
11. 11 Danielle Friend 5:49.26a Ephrata  
12. 10 Quinn Carolan 6:01.48a Ellensburg  
13. 11 Charlie Fiander 6:08.55a Wapato  
14. 11 Daniela Depaz 6:18.38a East Valley-Yakima  
15. 11 Lindsy Thomas 6:31.50a Eisenhower  
16. 11 Jessie Robertson 6:42.64a Trout Lake  
17. 11 Jessica Murillo 6:46.52a Othello  
18. 12 Karina Martinez 7:00.45a Othello  
19. 10 Betsy Robledo 7:11.64a Toppenish  
20. 11 Brenda Lambert 8:14.63a Klickitat  
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
  10 Erica Colvin 5:35.50a Kamiakin  
1. 10 Emily Nordt 5:35.51a Wenatchee  
2. 10 Yasamin Mohsenian 5:44.15a East Valley-Yakima  
3. 10 Sydney Blaser 5:45.72a Kamiakin  
4. 10 Rachel Dahl 5:50.70a Southridge  
5. 9 Grace Noe 5:50.71a A.C. Davis  
6. 10 Morgan Sisson 5:51.86a Ephrata  
7. 9 Hannah Gunderson 5:51.88a Ephrata  
8. 10 Lisa Montoya 6:00.61a Eisenhower  
9. 10 Katrina Radach 6:01.02a East Valley-Yakima  
10. 9 Kat Carter 6:01.29a LaSalle  
11. 9 Brianna Bazaldua 6:01.96a Ephrata  
12. 10 Jenna Berlin 6:03.27a Hanford  
13. 9 Jamie Taylor 6:14.83a Richland  
14. 10 Marissa Lumpkin 6:16.22a Ellensburg  
15. 9 Kylee Cardon 6:18.33a Eisenhower  
16. 10 Ashley Ommen-Nunley 6:19.30a East Valley-Yakima  
17. 9 Meggan McElroy 6:23.32a Richland  
18. 9 Aubrey Callahan 6:26.27a Southridge  
19. 10 Susana Reyes 6:29.32a Wapato  
20. 10 Debbie Hall 6:37.26a Riverside Christian  
21. 9 Diana Gil 6:42.83a Eisenhower  
22. 10 Nataly Alfaro 6:51.04a Eisenhower  
23. 9 Erika Ochoa 6:51.60a Eisenhower  
24. 9 Rosa Sanchez 6:56.66a Wapato  
25. 10 Suzy Riel 6:57.49a LaSalle  
26. 10 Noemi Medina 7:20.07a A.C. Davis  
27. 11 Monica Montes 7:38.30a A.C. Davis  
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Marisa Vander Malle 11:00.27a Pasco  
2. 11 Erin Hegarty 11:13.57a Hanford  
3. 12 Audrey Urlacher 11:19.60a West Valley-Yakima  
4. 11 Katie Mahoney 11:37.72a Richland  
5. 10 Emily Nordt 11:46.55a Wenatchee  
6. 10 Stephanie Rexus 11:54.18a Kamiakin  
7. 9 Michelle Fletcher 12:01.42a Kamiakin  
8. 11 Danielle Friend 12:13.69a Ephrata  
9. 12 Hannah Kaluzny 12:16.04a A.C. Davis  
10. 10 Sammi Blodgett 12:21.68a Wapato  
11. 10 Rachel Dahl 12:36.4 Southridge  
12. 12 Erinn Kuest 12:44.39a Wenatchee  
13. 10 Katrina Radach 12:47.23a East Valley-Yakima  
14. 10 Ashley Ommen-Nunley 13:04.43a East Valley-Yakima  
15. 10 Natalie April 13:04.90a Richland  
16. 10 Morgan Sisson 13:23.32a Ephrata  
17. 9 Nurit Brown 13:23.33a Ellensburg  
18. 9 April Soelberg 13:29.56a Riverside Christian  
19. 9 Aubrey Callahan 13:46.22a Southridge  
20. 10 Bethany Dorian 13:59.14a Hanford  
21. 11 Katie Eucker 14:02.59a Grandview  
22. 11 Jessie Robertson 14:30.96a Trout Lake  
23. 10 Joy Lintelmann 14:36.29a Decatur  
24. 10 Courtney Widhalm 15:16.64a Riverside Christian  
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Khadidja Toure 16.38a Kamiakin  
2. 11 Andrea Smith 16.45a Southridge  
3. 12 Martha Sanford 16.46a Richland  
4. 12 Kendell Gilmore 17.09a Pasco  
5. 10 Audrey Ketcham 17.11a Wenatchee  
6. 12 Daiam Navarro 17.36a Ephrata  
7. 11 Samantha Brewer 17.62a Klickitat  
8. 12 Alaina Butler 17.73a Decatur  
9. 10 Shelby Covert 17.74a Hanford  
10. 10 Nicole Dorsey 17.78a Wenatchee  
11. 11 Erica Floyd 17.84a Southridge  
12. 12 Ariana Saavedra 18.35a Toppenish  
13. 11 Hadli Farrand 18.46a Ellensburg  
14. 12 Katie Washburn 18.47a East Valley-Yakima  
15. 11 Kayla Franks 18.67a Ephrata  
16. 12 Megan Kinney 18.95a Eisenhower  
17. 10 Charlene Manning 19.00a Richland  
18. 9 Terefu Downen 19.25a Hanford  
19. 11 Tori Softich 19.56a Kamiakin  
20. 9 Mckenzie Mitchell 19.89a West Valley-Yakima  
21. 11 Leticia Campos 19.93a Wapato  
22. 11 Casey Guilland 19.94a Eisenhower  
23. 11 Mollie Cunnington 20.04a Riverside Christian  
24. 11 Delia Martinez 21.70a A.C. Davis  
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Courtney Nelson 18.12a Kamiakin  
2. 9 Lynnette Nygard 18.75a Wenatchee  
3. 10 Anna Croskrey 18.95a Richland  
4. 10 Amanda Zoller 19.37a Trout Lake  
5. 9 Stacie Monday 20.23a Ephrata  
6. 9 Rachel Compo 21.28a East Valley-Yakima  
7. 9 Emily Blackeagle 21.49a Toppenish  
8. 10 Celine Gonzalez 21.67a Sunnyside  
9. 9 Abby Hernandez 22.83a Riverside Christian  
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Martha Sanford 47.23a Richland  
2. 10 Shelby Covert 48.52a Hanford  
3. 12 Daiam Navarro 49.18a Ephrata  
4. 11 Liz Vogt 49.44a Trout Lake  
5. 11 Hadli Farrand 49.89a Ellensburg  
6. 11 Leticia Campos 50.17a Wapato  
7. 12 Haley Curtis 50.34a West Valley-Yakima  
8. 10 Nicole Dorsey 50.47a Wenatchee  
9. 12 Ariana Saavedra 51.71a Toppenish  
10. 9 Terefu Downen 51.99a Hanford  
11. 12 Mackenzie Minton-Valley 52.40a Southridge  
12. 11 Danyelle Meyer 52.42a Southridge  
13. 10 Erin Monda 52.58a Ephrata  
14. 10 Anna Croskrey 52.60a Richland  
15. 12 Katie Washburn 54.57a East Valley-Yakima  
16. 12 Kendell Gilmore 54.64a Pasco  
17. 11 Casey Guilland 55.83a Eisenhower  
18. 11 Mollie Cunnington 55.90a Riverside Christian  
19. 10 Rosario Rodriguez 57.40a Sunnyside  
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Victoria Braun 50.00a Decatur  
2. 9 Kelly Breard 52.90a Richland  
3. 9 Carly Quirk 54.45a Ellensburg  
4. 9 Lynnette Nygard 55.04a Wenatchee  
5. 9 Stacie Monday 55.20a Ephrata  
6. 9 Emily Blackeagle 57.96a Toppenish  
7. 9 April Soelberg 58.17a Riverside Christian  
8. 9 Rachel Compo 1:01.39a East Valley-Yakima  
9. 10 Celine Gonzalez 1:03.23a Sunnyside  
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Andrea Smith
Erica Floyd
Chelsea Bourque
LaQuilla Upton
50.85a Southridge  
2. - Mikele Cluff
Haley Curtis
Keely Hausken
Chantel Jaeger
51.11a West Valley-Yakima  
3. - McKenzie Arnold
Shanai Campbell
Rachel Freeman
Beth Klingele
51.56a Eisenhower  
4. - Sabrina Galaviz
Lucia Walle
Sarah Guel
Angie Zuniga
52.93a Toppenish  
5. - Tracey Bautista
Julisa Osegueda
Shauna Buckley
Alyssa Saiz
53.33a A.C. Davis  
6. - Daiam Navarro
Lauren Yount
Niki Pope
Julia Weaver
53.53a Ephrata  
7. - McKenzie Graf
Hadli Farrand
Katey Kjelland
Kaylie DeWitte
54.44a Ellensburg  
8. - Ayla Schmick
Tanya Lugo
Ashley Montes
Ana Lugo
55.33a Sunnyside  
9. - Tayler Moench
Samantha Herzog
Brittney Durand
Audry Logozzo
56.01a East Valley-Yakima  
10. - Rianna Davis
Simone Widhalm
Danielle Davis
Karley Kester
58.45a LaSalle  
11. - Brandy Atkinson
Stephanie Soto
Anjhellica Ampil
Crystal Navarro
59.84a Grandview  
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. - Megan Deen
Roddie Shanley
Anna Croskrey
Shanice Lakes
53.45a Richland  
2. - Taylor Hentges
Kaisa Hall
Carly Quirk
Kelcie Russell
56.37a Ellensburg  
3. - Liz Gonzalez
Julissa Valenciano
Tessa Johnston
Grace Allard
59.52a Othello  
4. - Hailey Andreas
Rachel Compo
Noemi Zarate
Katie Haas
1:03.30a East Valley-Yakima  
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - Lindsay Burns
Mikele Cluff
Chantel Jaeger
Chelsea Nell
4:10.15a West Valley-Yakima  
2. - Martha Sanford
Katie Mahoney
Shanice Lakes
Maggie Jones
4:18.21a Richland  
3. - Gina Dickman
Tammy Jackson
Ashlee Odegard
Jenna Wallace
4:21.05a Southridge  
4. - Shelby Covert
Melissa Merrill
Amy Rovira
Breanna Daniel
4:27.58a Hanford  
5. - Lucia Gamboa
Sereena Silvas
Shauna Buckley
Kaitlin Kaluzny
4:30.10a A.C. Davis  
6. - Erin Monda
Lauren Yount
Kayla Franks
Daiam Navarro
4:34.45a Ephrata  
7. - Brittney Durand
Samantha Herzog
Yasamin Mohsenian
Tayler Moench
4:40.53a East Valley-Yakima  
8. - Mollie Cunnington
Sarah Hall
Bethany Imperial
April Soelberg
4:47.04a Riverside Christian  
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. - Anna Croskrey
Roddie Shanley
Stephanie Foley
Svetlana Schweiger
4:36.80a Richland  
2. - Kylee Cardon
Julia Garcia
Selena Santacruz
Lisa Montoya
4:56.36a Eisenhower  
3. - Hailey Andreas
Rachel Compo
Katie Haas
Noemi Zarate
5:14.69a East Valley-Yakima  
 
 
X SMR 600-200-400-800m - Varsity - Finals
1. - Ariel Medina
Lucia Walle
Nikole Mauch
Blythe Monoian
6:11.41a Toppenish  
2. - Brittney Durand
Yasamin Mohsenian
Audry Logozzo
Daniela Depaz
6:14.31a East Valley-Yakima  
3. - Jessica Murillo
Tiffany Martinez
Tessa Johnston
Hannah Hayduk
6:36.40a Othello  
4. - Crystal Navarro
Anjhellica Ampil
Brandy Atkinson
Katie Eucker
7:37.68a Grandview  
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordyn Murray 37-08.50 Ephrata  
2. 12 Tiffany Martinez 37-06.50 Othello  
3. 12 Annie Martinez 37-03.00 East Valley-Yakima  
4. 12 Emma Murillo 35-11.50 Southridge  
5. 12 Becky Duhamel 34-01.50 Wenatchee  
6. 11 Kaitlin Quirk 33-09.00 Ellensburg  
7. 12 Victoria Stevens 33-04.00 Richland  
8. 12 Zee Houston 33-03.00 A.C. Davis  
9. 11 Abby Smith 32-02.50 Ephrata  
10. 10 Ewieona Williams 31-06.50 Eisenhower  
11. 12 Zoe Lindner 30-09.00 Klickitat  
12. 12 Lindzy Debie 30-06.00 Decatur  
13. 12 Kendell Gilmore 30-02.00 Pasco  
14. 10 Kyrsten Harris 29-10.50 Hanford  
15. 12 Pamela Harvey 29-10.00 Kamiakin  
16. 11 Krissy Yarnell 29-05.50 Trout Lake  
17. 11 Alexandra Devine 29-04.50 East Valley-Yakima  
18. 12 Kendra Meeker 29-04.00 Sunnyside  
19. 11 Adrianna Lopez 29-03.00 Wapato  
20. 12 Quianna Winkfield 29-02.50 West Valley-Yakima  
21. 10 Charice McConville 28-10.50 Klickitat  
22. 11 Yadira Valencia 28-08.00 Grandview  
23. 11 Greta Ehinger 28-04.00 Ellensburg  
24. 10 Lexxi Hallberg 27-09.50 Wenatchee  
25. 12 Bonnie Burchell 27-03.00 Lynnwood  
26. 10 Bianca Flores 27-02.50 Eisenhower  
27. 11 Aleia Gefre 26-08.00 West Valley-Yakima  
28. 11 Tasha Johnson 26-07.00 Trout Lake  
29. 10 Kendra Hollmeyer 26-06.00 Sunnyside  
30. 12 Kari Miller 25-05.00 Kamiakin  
31. 11 Charity Broyles 25-00.00 Wapato  
32. 10 Chanel Friday 24-08.00 Richland  
33. 12 Danielle Whitworth 24-05.00 A.C. Davis  
34. 10 Lourdes Walle 24-01.00 Toppenish  
35. 9 Sarah Roberts 23-10.00 Riverside Christian  
36. 11 Erica Floyd 23-09.00 Southridge  
37. 11 Jessica Horn 23-05.00 A.C. Davis  
38. 12 Lauren Trent 23-04.50 Hanford  
39. 11 Mikela Quam 23-01.00 Decatur  
40. 12 Stephanie Soto 23-00.50 Grandview  
41. 11 Jackie Cornejo 23-00.00 Toppenish  
41. 12 Hailey Silvers 23-00.00 Pasco  
43. 11 Daisy Pena-Martinez 18-09.00 A.C. Davis  
44. 12 Nyssa Spring 16-08.50 Riverside Christian  
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Indanecia Baker 29-02.00 Richland  
2. 9 Kendreya Skinner 28-02.00 Hanford  
3. 10 Rosario Rodriguez 28-00.00 Sunnyside  
4. 10 Azalea Etter 27-00.50 Lynnwood  
5. 10 Alisha Sanchez 27-00.00 Southridge  
6. 10 Gabby Hinojosa 26-10.00 Southridge  
7. 10 Hunter Roberts 26-05.00 Riverside Christian  
8. 10 Kaitlyn Bragg 26-00.00 Kamiakin  
8. 10 Elizabeth Armenta 26-00.00 Eisenhower  
10. 9 Christine Ingebo 25-07.50 Klickitat  
11. 9 Sarah Ingebo 25-05.00 Klickitat  
11. 10 Clarissa Wolfe 25-05.00 Eisenhower  
13. 9 Miranda Whitworth 25-01.50 A.C. Davis  
14. 9 Samantha Fate 25-00.00 Wapato  
15. 10 Jessica Bagley 24-08.50 Richland  
16. 9 Christina Spang 24-01.50 Hanford  
17. 10 Amanda Campos 23-05.00 LaSalle  
18. 10 Jessica Morales 23-00.00 Grandview  
19. 9 Rianna Davis 22-05.00 LaSalle  
20. 9 Liz Adams 22-04.00 Wapato  
21. 9 Amanda Krueger 21-02.50 West Valley-Yakima  
22. 9 Rachel Rainville 19-00.00 West Valley-Yakima  
23. 10 Marisol Basurto 18-05.50 Othello  
24. 9 Itzel Chavez 18-03.00 Eisenhower  
25. 10 Amy Antunez 18-00.00 Decatur  
26. 9 Ciara Williams 17-08.00 Decatur  
27. 9 Vanessa Orozco 16-05.00 Eisenhower  
  12 Jasmine Stephens ND Pasco  
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Tiffany Martinez 121-01 Othello  
2. 12 Becky Duhamel 120-06 Wenatchee  
3. 12 Emma Murillo 110-00 Southridge  
4. 12 Victoria Stevens 102-09 Richland  
5. 12 Jasmine Stephens 98-03 Pasco  
6. 10 Ewieona Williams 97-06 Eisenhower  
7. 11 Kaitlin Quirk 96-02 Ellensburg  
8. 10 Charice McConville 94-11 Klickitat  
9. 11 Christine Kirkwood 94-01 Othello  
10. 11 Carrie Johnston 93-06 Eisenhower  
11. 10 Kyrsten Harris 93-04 Hanford  
12. 12 Zoe Lindner 92-07 Klickitat  
13. 10 Lexxi Hallberg 91-02 Wenatchee  
14. 12 Zee Houston 89-07 A.C. Davis  
15. 12 Lauren Trent 88-01 Hanford  
16. 11 Aleia Gefre 86-02 West Valley-Yakima  
17. 12 Danielle Whitworth 83-09 A.C. Davis  
18. 10 Hunter Roberts 83-05 Riverside Christian  
19. 11 Adrianna Lopez 81-04 Wapato  
20. 10 Kateland Hurst 81-03 Grandview  
21. 9 Sarah Ingebo 80-10 Klickitat  
22. 12 Hailey Silvers 80-01 Pasco  
23. 11 Alexandra Devine 80-00 East Valley-Yakima  
24. 12 Erica Kober 79-10 East Valley-Yakima  
25. 12 Kendra Meeker 79-09 Sunnyside  
26. 10 Erin Clark 79-05 Southridge  
27. 12 Anne Smart 79-04 Eisenhower  
28. 12 Kari Miller 78-05 Kamiakin  
29. 12 Quianna Winkfield 77-11 West Valley-Yakima  
30. 10 Shelby Hein 77-04 Eisenhower  
31. 9 Jessica Laidlaw 76-08 Eisenhower  
32. 9 Samantha Fate 74-03 Wapato  
33. 10 Lourdes Walle 74-03 Toppenish  
34. 10 Rene Belles 73-08 Ephrata  
35. 10 Chanel Friday 73-07 Richland  
36. 11 Tasha Johnson 73-02 Trout Lake  
37. 9 Indanecia Baker 71-02 Richland  
38. 9 Liz Adams 70-08 Wapato  
39. 9 Geordan Skyles 70-06 Sunnyside  
40. 10 Jessica Bagley 70-02 Richland  
41. 10 Debbie Hall 69-07 Riverside Christian  
42. 10 Georgia Gempler 68-07 A.C. Davis  
43. 11 Yadira Valencia 67-07 Grandview  
44. 12 Bonnie Burchell 67-03 Lynnwood  
45. 9 Amanda Krueger 66-07 West Valley-Yakima  
46. 9 Tessa Johnston 66-01 Othello  
47. 12 Lindzy Debie 65-09 Decatur  
48. 11 Brenda Lambert 65-05 Klickitat  
49. 9 Rachel Rainville 64-06 West Valley-Yakima  
50. 10 Amanda Campos 64-00 LaSalle  
51. 9 Sarah Roberts 63-10 Riverside Christian  
52. 12 Stephanie Soto 62-07 Grandview  
52. 11 Jackie Cornejo 62-07 Toppenish  
54. 9 Cheyenne Schultz 62-06 Sunnyside  
55. 11 Haley Smasne 61-10 Grandview  
56. 9 Claire Goins 61-03 Eisenhower  
57. 10 Azalea Etter 60-10 Lynnwood  
58. 10 Topacio Guajardo 56-11 Othello  
59. 11 Jessica Horn 56-04 A.C. Davis  
60. 10 Amanda Zoller 55-05 Trout Lake  
61. 9 Christina Spang 54-10 Hanford  
62. 11 Mikela Quam 52-02 Decatur  
63. 11 Daisy Pena-Martinez 51-01 A.C. Davis  
64. 9 Itzel Chavez 48-08 Eisenhower  
65. 11 Charity Broyles 46-07 Wapato  
66. 9 Ciara Williams 46-02 Decatur  
67. 10 Kaitlyn Bragg 46-02 Kamiakin  
68. 10 Amy Antunez 36-04 Decatur  
69. 12 Pamela Harvey 8-03 Kamiakin  
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Christine Kirkwood 151-00 Othello  
2. 12 Quianna Winkfield 114-01 West Valley-Yakima  
3. 10 Grace Peven 109-08 Wenatchee  
4. 11 Kim Nguyen 102-10 Wenatchee  
5. 12 Gina Dickman 102-05 Southridge  
6. 12 Zoe Lindner 101-09 Klickitat  
7. 12 Hailey Silvers 100-04 Pasco  
8. 9 Kendreya Skinner 100-00 Hanford  
9. 12 Victoria Stevens 99-05 Richland  
10. 9 Lara Parsons 93-11 Klickitat  
11. 11 Jaime Novack 93-10 Richland  
12. 10 Gabby Hinojosa 93-09 Southridge  
13. 10 Sara Lara 93-08 Riverside Christian  
14. 11 Carrie Johnston 91-05 Eisenhower  
15. 11 Yadira Valencia 89-11 Grandview  
16. 12 Jasmine Stephens 89-04 Pasco  
17. 10 Charice McConville 88-06 Klickitat  
18. 12 Kari Miller 87-05 Kamiakin  
19. 12 Edith Martinez 87-01 A.C. Davis  
20. 12 Annie Martinez 84-09 East Valley-Yakima  
21. 11 Greta Ehinger 84-08 Ellensburg  
22. 11 Alexandra Devine 83-01 East Valley-Yakima  
23. 9 Valerie Vogt 83-00 Trout Lake  
24. 12 Anne Smart 82-07 Eisenhower  
25. 11 Adriana Ramos 80-10 Grandview  
26. 9 Rachel Charlton 79-08 Ellensburg  
27. 11 Danielle Alexander 79-00 Lynnwood  
28. 9 Alexa Bull 78-00 Richland  
29. 12 Pamela Harvey 76-05 Kamiakin  
30. 11 Kaitlin Pfeifer 75-09 Ellensburg  
31. 12 Sabrina Galaviz 75-07 Toppenish  
32. 9 Claire Goins 73-07 Eisenhower  
33. 10 Maddie Lotz 72-07 Ephrata  
34. 9 Christine Ingebo 71-00 Klickitat  
35. 9 Kristen McDonnell 70-04 Ephrata  
36. 10 Jasmine Ramirez 69-09 Othello  
37. 9 Christina Spang 69-01 Hanford  
38. 9 Samantha Fate 67-10 Wapato  
39. 10 Jasmine Weitzel 67-02 Hanford  
40. 12 Erica Kober 66-01 East Valley-Yakima  
41. 10 Amanda Campos 65-04 LaSalle  
42. 10 Jessica Markham 64-05 Hanford  
43. 10 Shelby Hein 64-03 Eisenhower  
44. 9 Liz Adams 63-11 Wapato  
45. 11 Kendra Gartrell 63-07 Riverside Christian  
46. 11 Haley Smasne 63-00 Grandview  
47. 10 Kateland Hurst 62-10 Grandview  
48. 11 Charity Broyles 62-02 Wapato  
49. 9 Charley Rollinger 61-02 Sunnyside  
50. 10 Marisol Basurto 58-02 Othello  
51. 12 Chelsea Bourque 57-07 Southridge  
52. 11 Mackenzie Kastning 57-06 Ellensburg  
53. 10 Georgia Gempler 52-03 A.C. Davis  
54. 10 Alisha Sanchez 49-07 Southridge  
55. 11 Breanne Short 44-10 Kamiakin  
56. 11 Holly Phan 44-08 Decatur  
57. 9 Ciara Williams 34-00 Decatur  
58. 9 Jennifer Camacho 28-01 Wapato  
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Audrey Ketcham 5-08.00 Wenatchee  
2. 9 Elizabeth Quick 5-02.00 Richland  
3. 11 Veronica Bradley 5-02.00 Hanford  
4. 12 Tammy Jackson 5-00.00 Southridge  
5. 11 Samantha Brewer 5-00.00 Klickitat  
6. 12 Blythe Monoian 4-10.00 Toppenish  
7. 10 Melissa Merrill 4-10.00 Hanford  
8. 12 Kendell Gilmore 4-08.00 Pasco  
8. 12 LaQuilla Upton 4-08.00 Southridge  
8. 12 Danielle Walter 4-08.00 Pasco  
11. 11 Tori Softich 4-06.00 Kamiakin  
11. 9 Aryssa Brantner 4-06.00 West Valley-Yakima  
11. 12 Sarah Wicheta 4-06.00 Wenatchee  
11. 12 Raini Weaver 4-06.00 A.C. Davis  
11. 11 Kendahl Hintz 4-06.00 Ephrata  
11. 11 Adriana Ramos 4-06.00 Grandview  
17. 11 Torri Creasy 4-04.00 West Valley-Yakima  
17. 10 Marisa Broersma 4-04.00 Sunnyside  
17. 11 Rachel Noe 4-04.00 A.C. Davis  
  12 Stephanie Soto NH Grandview  
  12 Erica Kober NH East Valley-Yakima  
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1. 9 Nikki Eldred 4-10.00 Hanford  
2. 10 Charlene Manning 4-10.00 Richland  
3. 9 Courtney Nelson 4-08.00 Kamiakin  
4. 9 Mckenzie Mitchell 4-06.00 West Valley-Yakima  
4. 9 Kelcie Russell 4-06.00 Ellensburg  
6. 10 Shelby Hein 4-04.00 Eisenhower  
7. 9 Carly Quirk 4-04.00 Ellensburg  
8. 10 Nikki Pope 4-04.00 Ephrata  
9. 10 Tiffany Tate 4-00.00 Ellensburg  
9. 9 Vanessa Roueche 4-00.00 Hanford  
9. 10 Rachel Massey 4-00.00 Eisenhower  
9. 10 Maeloni Ogle 4-00.00 Southridge  
  10 Kendra Hollmeyer NH Sunnyside  
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Danielle Cuevas 10-06.00 Kamiakin  
2. 12 Katie Smoot 10-00.00 Southridge  
2. 11 Kendahl Hintz 10-00.00 Ephrata  
4. 11 Joanna Chen 9-06.00 Richland  
5. 12 Mckenzie Zoller 9-00.00 Trout Lake  
5. 11 Amy Rovira 9-00.00 Hanford  
5. 9 Elizabeth Quick 9-00.00 Richland  
8. 10 Hannah Leiber 8-06.00 Wenatchee  
8. 12 Kaylie DeWitte 8-06.00 Ellensburg  
10. 12 Sabrina Galaviz 8-00.00 Toppenish  
10. 12 Katie Herndon 8-00.00 Sunnyside  
10. 11 McAlister Buchanan 8-00.00 Wenatchee  
13. 11 Maria Suarez 7-06.00 Eisenhower  
13. 11 Amanda Montgomery 7-06.00 Southridge  
13. 12 Edith Martinez 7-06.00 A.C. Davis  
13. 12 Kjirsten Lewis 7-06.00 Wenatchee  
13. 11 Holly Phan 7-06.00 Decatur  
13. 9 Victoria Braun 7-06.00 Decatur  
19. 10 Kayleigh Kraus 7-00.00 Kamiakin  
19. 10 Kenzi Black 7-00.00 Wenatchee  
19. 11 Krissy Yarnell 7-00.00 Trout Lake  
19. 12 Noelle Hayden 7-00.00 Hanford  
19. 10 Maired Solferino 7-00.00 Hanford  
19. 11 Sarah Sheen 7-00.00 Hanford  
25. 9 Nicole Virden 6-06.00 Ephrata