2006 Don Holder Relays Results
Event 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Xu, Carol
12 Newport High Sch 11:35.62 10
2 Stopa, Amanda
12 Snohomish High S 11:48.47
8
3 Shuel, Stephanie
West Valley High 11:48.99
6
4 Dye, Stephanie
10 Riverside High S 11:50.96
4
5 Bonner, Ellie
10 Snohomish High S 11:52.73
2
6 Lotnick, Samantha
Abbotsford
11:53.06 1
7 Mohler, Sadie
Roosevelt High S 11:54.60
8 Yorkston, Rachel
12 Bellingham High 12:01.35
9 Borunda, Alex
West Valley High 12:04.45
10 Ramirez, Caitlin
10 Cedarcrest High 12:07.37
11 Camden, Helen
12 Lasalle High Sch 12:16.96
12 Ujifusa, Maria
9 Snohomish High S 12:18.09
13 Messmore, Brittany 10
Sunnyside High S 12:19.97
14 Russell, Ashley
Bellevue High Sc 12:22.82
15 Dalton, Ashley
10 Bellingham High 12:33.43
16 McCash, Miran
11 Ballard
12:41.19
17 Friday, Anya
12 Bellingham High 13:02.08
18 North, Lauren
10 Bellingham High 13:07.14
19 Cardarelli, Emily 10
Ballard
13:10.16
20 Winterfeld, Jenna 11
Selah High Schoo 13:33.32
21 Freud, Hilary
11 Eisenhower High 13:38.87
22 Holt, Jenny
10 Ballard
13:50.03
23 Starwich, Yasmin
West Valley High 14:05.11
24 Bomhamp, Claire
9 Garfield
14:36.13
Event 2
Boys
1600 Meter
Run
Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
VanDeBrake,
Cody
10
Eisenhower High
4:41.70
2
Dhaliwal,
Manpreet
Abbotsford
4:44.95
3
Gonzales,
Andrew
9
Sunnyside High S
4:50.27
4
Thomas,
Derrick
10
Eisenhower High
4:50.29
5
Cheek,
Kurtis
9
Snohomish High S
4:50.95
6
Wolfe,
Taylor
10
Snohomish High S
4:53.47
7
Thomas,
Blake
10
Eisenhower High
4:53.52
8
Hamilton,
Andrew
10
Ballard
4:54.73
9
Whelen,
Cole
9
Snohomish High S
4:55.07
10
Giese,
Andy
10
Eisenhower High
4:55.35
11
Petters,
Dimitrij
Bellevue High Sc
4:55.47
12
Smith,
Cesar
10
Eisenhower High
4:56.23
13
Aubol,
Kevin
9
Ellensburg
5:00.09
14
Rogers,
Jacob
9
Sunnyside High S
5:01.21
15
Heller,
Mason
10
Cedarcrest High
5:01.52
16
Drake,
Sam
Bellevue High Sc
5:02.27
17
Mesojednik,
Taylor
Bellevue High Sc
5:02.74
18
Chapman,
Ryan
9
Eisenhower High
5:03.80
19
Farnham,
Allen
10
Riverside High S
5:04.20
19
Spencer,
David
Woodinville High
5:04.20
21
Gonzalez,
Gareen
9
Sunnyside High S
5:04.78
22
Sahl,
Andrew
Roosevelt High S
5:05.65
23
Conway,
Sean
Jackson High Sch
5:06.40
24
Jardine,
Jon-Erik
10
Nathan Hale High
5:06.65
25
Lance,
Ben
Jackson High Sch
5:08.89
26
Wiegand,
John
Bellevue High Sc
5:09.10
27
Hesselgesser,
TJ
9
Selah High Schoo
5:09.11
28
Romfo,
Andy
9
Eisenhower High
5:10.85
29
Cliett,
Taylor
10
Lasalle High Sch
5:11.14
30
McClure,
Luke
Ballard
5:14.29
31
Currell,
James
9
Selah High Schoo
5:16.73
32
Rovang,
Nick
10
South Whidbey Hi
5:18.62
33
Brasko,
Jeffery
9
South Whidbey Hi
5:22.47
34
Stotler,
Aaron
10
Nathan Hale High
5:23.22
35
Graham,
Kevin
Jackson High Sch
5:23.64
36
Cardon,
Spencer
9
Eisenhower High
5:24.10
37
Wilcox,
Jacob
West Valley High
5:24.75
38
Fry,
Kramer
9
Ballard
5:25.46
39
Baldovinos,
Luis
9
Ellensburg
5:25.94
40
Hunt,
Jared
10
Selah High Schoo
5:25.95
41
Marchand,
Wyatt
10
Eisenhower High
5:28.18
42
DaSilva,
Justin
9
Ellensburg
5:31.41
43
Allen,
John
11
Nathan Hale High
5:31.88
44
Neal,
Eli
Ballard
5:32.78
45
Bernicchi,
Robert
Bellevue High Sc
5:34.26
46
Fowler,
Josh
9
Eisenhower High
5:37.12
47
O'Brien,
Ramsey
9
South Whidbey Hi
5:38.61
48
Guilland,
Josh
10
Eisenhower High
5:38.89
49
Spishak,
Eric
Bellevue High Sc
5:41.00
50
Sutley,
Ryan
9
Bellingham High
5:42.80
51
Holman,
Andy
Jackson High Sch
5:45.93
52
Alfaro,
Ivan
9
Eisenhower High
5:46.52
53
Johnson,
Cody
9
Eisenhower High
5:54.17
54
Atkins,
Calvin
9
Bellingham High
6:04.56
55
Miller,
Greg
12
Bellingham High
6:08.84
56
Loo,
Steven
10
Ballard
6:17.48
57
Olson,
Kory
10
Bellingham High
6:28.06
58
McClement,
Alex
11
Bellingham High
6:35.08
59
Chu,
Carsen
9
Ballard
6:39.21
Event 3
Girls
1600 Meter
Run
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Kearney,
Erin
9
Cedarcrest High
5:33.20
2
Jones,
Jordan
Bellevue High Sc
5:34.34
3
Teer,
Aleah
Abbotsford
5:36.60
4
Habel,
Caroline
9
South Whidbey Hi
5:44.04
5
Nelson,
Sammi
9
Riverside High S
5:45.93
6
Jones,
Ashley
Bellevue High Sc
5:52.96
7
Jones,
Nadia
9
Snohomish High S
5:53.54
8
Bronn,
Chelsea
9
Snohomish High S
5:54.30
9
Wetmore,
Kaserina
9
Snohomish High S
5:54.67
10
Ramos,
Teresa
9
Sunnyside High S
5:57.43
11
Houck,
Stephanie
Jackson High Sch
5:57.60
12
Bosman,
Courtney
9
South Whidbey Hi
5:58.51
13
Robertson,
Elena
9
Bellingham High
5:59.27
14
Sagawa,
Janelle
Woodinville High
5:59.54
15
Ponce,
Alison
Jackson High Sch
5:59.55
16
Bosman,
Cassie
9
South Whidbey Hi
6:00.74
17
Dollard,
Christine
9
Newport High Sch
6:07.21
18
Brink,
Sarah
9
Ballard
6:07.28
19
Miller,
Samantha
Jackson High Sch
6:09.43
20
Larson,
Amy
West Valley High
6:10.78
21
Sauriol,
Alyssa
9
Ellensburg
6:10.89
22
Elston,
Marlee
Bellevue High Sc
6:11.62
23
Bunker,
Katie
9
Cedarcrest High
6:12.00
24
Hailemariam,
Ribika
9
Ballard
6:12.50
25
Hammerle,
Lauren
9
Ballard
6:25.79
26
Hyldahl,
Miranda
9
Bellingham High
6:25.82
27
Brown,
Sarah
9
Ellensburg
6:26.32
28
Espinoza,
Karlee
Jackson High Sch
6:27.96
29
Hale,
Jessica
9
Ballard
6:31.82
30
Koelblinger,
Jean
9
South Whidbey Hi
6:34.03
31
Hogan,
Julie
9
Riverside High S
6:34.95
32
Bomhamp,
Claire
9
Garfield
6:53.58
33
Kerr,
Sarah
9
Bellingham High
6:58.24
34
Powell,
Elaine
9
Nathan Hale High
7:02.50
35
Carlson,
Andrea
10
Bellingham High
7:07.55
36
McNabb,
Sarah
10
Garfield
7:09.30
37
Weeks,
Emily
9
Nathan Hale High
7:09.74
38
Sughrua,
Auggie
9
Ballard
7:09.77
Event 4
Boys
110 Meter
Hurdles
Frosh - Soph
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Carroll,
La'Dell
Bellevue High Sc
17.46
2
Hoang,
Victor
Jackson High Sch
18.90
3
Jeung,
Steven
Woodinville High
19.44
4
Hippe,
Jason
9
Snohomish High S
19.47
5
Coleman,
Blake
10
Sunnyside High S
19.52
6
Nguyen,
Peter
Bellevue High Sc
19.55
7
Truong,
Dan
Jackson High Sch
19.68
8
Risley,
Michael
West Valley High
19.74
9
Haringa,
Roy
10
Sunnyside High S
20.00
10
Gage,
john
9
Highland High Sc
20.09
11
Keagle,
AJ
10
Selah High Schoo
20.24
12
Thompson,
Chandler
9
South Whidbey Hi
20.25
13
Brannon,
John
9
Ballard
20.64
14
Palachuk,
Chris
10
Selah High Schoo
20.98
15
Sandstrom,
Jeff
Ballard
22.44
16
Rodriques,
Evan
10
Lasalle High Sch
24.30
Event 5
Girls
100 Meter
Hurdles
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Kevin,
Rachael
9
Cedarcrest High
18.41
2
Hill,
Adrianna
9
Garfield
18.49
3
Zambrovitz,
Haley
Woodinville High
18.57
4
Ssebanakitta,
Bakima
9
Bellingham High
19.02
5
Rich,
Rachel
9
Riverside High S
19.15
6
Montoya,
Jessica
9
Lasalle High Sch
19.35
6
Osness,
Amy
9
Snohomish High S
19.35
8
Leggett,
Danyelle
9
South Whidbey Hi
19.53
9
Schmitt,
Ally
9
Snohomish High S
19.75
10
Frost,
Kelsey
Woodinville High
19.84
11
Richardson,
Erin
West Valley High
21.51
12
King,
Sophie
9
Ballard
21.66
13
Ferleman,
Jen
10
Newport High Sch
22.01
14
Barker,
Deseree
Jackson High Sch
22.17
15
Hecht,
Kristen
9
Newport High Sch
22.57
16
Koempel,
Ashley
9
Highland High Sc
23.22
17
Habda,
Olivia
Jackson High Sch
24.22
18
Granstrom,
Julia
9
Ballard
25.03
Event 6
Boys
100 Meter
Dash
Frosh - Soph
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Lorbiecki,
Cameron
10
Snohomish High S
11.79
2
Crewdson,
Jesse
9
Riverside High S
12.03
3
Moore,
Jacob
9
Eisenhower High
12.14
4
Thompson,
Chandler
9
South Whidbey Hi
12.15
5
Weddle,
Zack
9
Eisenhower High
12.16
6
Escalera,
Ricardo
9
Eisenhower High
12.23
7
Ramos,
Damien
9
Sunnyside High S
12.33
8
Montante,
Jullian
Ballard
12.34
9
Nguyen,
Peter
Bellevue High Sc
12.39
10
Dillon,
Larry
Jackson High Sch
12.42
11
Bell,
Brandon
Jackson High Sch
12.59
12
Heppler,
Stephen
Bellevue High Sc
12.67
13
Brown,
Chad
9
Eisenhower High
12.68
14
Anyan,
Colin
9
Selah High Schoo
12.71
15
Stanley,
Carlos
Ballard
12.75
16
Stallman,
Eric
10
South Whidbey Hi
12.76
17
Chu,
Adrian
Roosevelt High S
12.81
18
Newport,
Johnathan
9
Eisenhower High
12.83
19
Anson,
Kyle
Woodinville High
12.85
20
Robinson,
Denzel
9
Garfield
12.86
21
Linde,
Jonas
10
Sunnyside High S
12.88
22
Hill,
Levi
10
Eisenhower High
12.89
23
Shinault,
Mario
10
Garfield
13.02
24
Bowman,
Lane
9
Highland High Sc
13.04
25
Beaudry,
Matt
9
Eisenhower High
13.05
26
Velasco,
Ali
10
Sunnyside High S
13.07
27
Floyd,
Wade
9
Selah High Schoo
13.14
28
Porter,
Ethan
9
Ellensburg
13.26
29
VanDeBrake,
Brian
9
Naches High Scho
13.37
29
Tucker,
Nic
10
Highland High Sc
13.37
31
Melville,
Ryan
10
Naches High Scho
13.39
32
Sheng,
Billy
Bellevue High Sc
13.43
33
St. George,
Tommy
9
Highland High Sc
13.70
34
Hansen,
Daniel
9
Riverside High S
13.87
35
Sanghe,
Lee
Roosevelt High S
13.91
36
Hoch,
Kyle
10
South Whidbey Hi
13.92
37
Moss,
Mathew
Woodinville High
14.07
38
Weatherford,
Luke
9
Riverside High S
14.13
39
Gano,
Nathan
9
Eisenhower High
14.52
40
Park,
Chris
Bellevue High Sc
14.54
41
Chen,
Justin
9
Newport High Sch
14.87
42
Zubaugh,
Sean
9
Riverside High S
15.02
Event 7
Girls
100 Meter
Dash
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Cross,
Brionna
9
Snohomish High S
13.63
2
Nicholson,
Alex
Bellevue High Sc
13.72
3
McMillan,
Jordan
Bellevue High Sc
13.89
4
Dix,
Kelsey
9
Eisenhower High
14.00
4
Tombelaine,
Ashley
9
Snohomish High S
14.00
6
Hare,
Stephanie
9
Snohomish High S
14.25
7
Frazier,
Jazmine
9
Eisenhower High
14.35
8
Notari,
Amelia
Bellevue High Sc
14.46
9
Hill,
Adrianna
9
Garfield
14.48
10
Ryaboshapka,
Dascha
Bellevue High Sc
14.55
11
Le,
Jessica
Jackson High Sch
14.56
12
Rieke,
Meaghan
Woodinville High
14.71
13
Grover,
Natasha
9
South Whidbey Hi
14.72
14
Summers,
Samantha
9
Lasalle High Sch
14.90
15
Davis,
Jasmine
10
Garfield
14.91
16
Rudholm,
Laura
10
Newport High Sch
14.96
17
Lofgren,
Lauren
10
Newport High Sch
15.00
18
Zambrovitz,
Haley
Woodinville High
15.01
19
Brown,
Brittany
Jackson High Sch
15.04
20
Whiting,
Caroline
Bellevue High Sc
15.10
21
Prescott,
Avon
9
Ballard
15.17
22
Holloway,
Crystal
9
Garfield
15.24
23
Caceres-Burklund,
Natali
9
Bellingham High
15.30
24
Navarro,
Haydee
9
Sunnyside High S
15.42
25
Koempel,
Ashley
9
Highland High Sc
15.58
26
Yates,
Raisa
9
Eisenhower High
15.66
27
Pyatt,
Madelaine
Bellevue High Sc
15.73
27
Melville,
Julie
9
Naches High Scho
15.73
29
Potter,
Channa
9
South Whidbey Hi
15.78
30
Tiacoh,
Alexis
9
Garfield
15.88
31
Best,
Alexa
9
South Whidbey Hi
16.03
32
Zamora,
Samantha
9
Sunnyside High S
16.14
33
Meiners,
Marie
Bellevue High Sc
16.17
34
Gomez,
Stephanie
9
Eisenhower High
16.24
35
Eldred,
Claire
Woodinville High
16.53
36
Tyler,
Megan
9
Sunnyside High S
16.81
37
Worley,
Hannah
9
Naches High Scho
16.89
38
Nateras,
Edith
9
Sunnyside High S
17.53
39
Carrasco,
Susana
9
Sunnyside High S
18.16
40
Driscoll,
Britny
11
Sunnyside High S
18.39
41
Perez,
Carla
9
Sunnyside High S
18.53
Event 8
Boys
100 Meter
Dash
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Vetter,
Mike
11
Lasalle High Sch
11.40
10
2
Blanshan,
Brett
9
Selah High Schoo
11.50
8
3
Malaki,
Foi
12
Eisenhower High
11.56
6
4
Douglas,
Spencer
West Valley High
11.64
4
5
Hailey,
Nicholas
12
Garfield
11.66
2
6
Hill,
Jeffrey
12
Eisenhower High
11.73
1
7
Downey,
Trevor
12
Ellensburg
11.91
8
Stinde,
Tyler
Ballard
12.03
8
Kluetz,
Marcel
Ballard
12.03
10
McGough,
John
Bellevue High Sc
12.07
11
Wenger,
Bobby
10
Newport High Sch
12.10
12
Green,
William
Jackson High Sch
12.12
13
Robinson,
Cody
11
Ellensburg
12.13
14
Robinson,
Robby
11
Bellingham High
12.14
14
Peralta,
Hugo
10
Selah High Schoo
12.14
16
Anderson,
Aaron
Jackson High Sch
12.29
17
Grossman,
Stephen
12
Ellensburg
12.33
18
Beath,
Donovan
10
Eisenhower High
12.37
19
Sears,
Garrett
West Valley High
12.40
20
Shao,
Jesse
Bellevue High Sc
12.41
21
Bodding-Long,
Tristan
Woodinville High
12.42
22
Krehoff,
Luke
11
Riverside High S
12.43
23
Darling,
Logan
10
Bellingham High
12.44
24
Chang,
Justin
Bellevue High Sc
12.49
25
Devlin,
Dinish
11
Garfield
12.67
26
Sambrano,
Jamie
11
Sunnyside High S
12.74
27
Olson,
Alan
Ballard
12.79
27
Funai,
Tanner
Woodinville High
12.79
29
Rapoza,
Tim
12
Bellingham High
12.89
30
Fischer,
Joe
9
Lasalle High Sch
12.93
31
Morton,
Antonio
Ballard
13.03
32
Hewitt,
Elijah
12
Eisenhower High
13.08
33
Arnold,
Joey
12
Bellingham High
13.10
34
Couette,
Alex
11
Eisenhower High
13.24
35
David,
Robin
11
Nathan Hale High
13.38
36
Fair,
David
11
Riverside High S
13.40
37
Smyth,
Andrew
11
Newport High Sch
13.49
38
Lindsay,
Calvin
11
Riverside High S
13.50
39
Ryznar,
Evan
Bellevue High Sc
13.77
40
Cantu,
Daniel
11
Sunnyside High S
14.03
41
Swanton,
Justin
11
Riverside High S
14.21
Event 9
Girls
100 Meter
Dash
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Davis,
Shene
11
Selah High Schoo
13.07
10
2
Green,
Bianca
10
Garfield
13.14
8
3
Sandri,
Lauren
10
South Whidbey Hi
13.18
6
4
Hayes,
Erica
11
Garfield
13.25
3
4
Tyson,
Felicia
12
Ballard
13.25
3
6
Winter,
Mikaela
10
Ballard
13.56
1
7
Shoemake,
Tina
Woodinville High
13.57
8
Thomas,
Karli
West Valley High
13.68
8
Hawkins,
Megan
West Valley High
13.68
10
Linde,
Christy
12
Sunnyside High S
13.93
10
Frost,
Kristin
Woodinville High
13.93
12
Mount,
Jasmin
10
Highland High Sc
13.98
13
Jorgensen,
Layne
Jackson High Sch
13.99
13
Richards,
Hope
11
South Whidbey Hi
13.99
15
Ruelas,
Fatima
12
Sunnyside High S
14.01
16
Valdez,
Sasha
10
Selah High Schoo
14.08
17
Kevin,
Rachael
9
Cedarcrest High
14.11
18
Casel,
Rachel
Jackson High Sch
14.12
19
Silva,
Marisela
10
Highland High Sc
14.14
19
Wickenhagen,
Amy
9
Highland High Sc
14.14
21
West,
Emily
9
Bellingham High
14.15
22
Mehrkens,
Paula
10
Newport High Sch
14.16
23
McKenna,
Stephanie
10
Naches High Scho
14.18
24
Howlett,
Bethany
10
Bellingham High
14.21
24
Preston,
Zaire
10
Ellensburg
14.21
26
Doty,
Rashell
Woodinville High
14.22
27
Cullimore,
Lisa
11
Cedarcrest High
14.37
28
Changala,
Maegen
11
Naches High Scho
14.41
29
Dust,
Billie
12
Riverside High S
14.46
30
Hotchkiss,
Courtney
10
Bellingham High
14.47
31
Berardout,
Melissa
10
Newport High Sch
14.73
32
Zatula,
Julia
12
Lasalle High Sch
14.93
33
Duarte,
Nicole
9
Ballard
14.95
34
Gardner,
Taylor
10
Sunnyside High S
15.02
35
Stark,
Antonette
10
Garfield
15.06
36
Maltos,
Caressa
10
Ballard
15.14
37
Rice,
Ashley
9
Highland High Sc
15.25
38
Anderson,
Amanda
10
Riverside High S
15.29
39
Riel,
Jessica
12
Lasalle High Sch
15.34
40
Kuan,
Felicia
11
Nathan Hale High
15.35
41
Howard,
Jessica
10
Newport High Sch
15.40
42
Gray,
Ryann
Bellevue High Sc
15.60
43
Perez,
Laura
11
Sunnyside High S
18.82
44
Winkelman-He,
Rachelle
12
Sunnyside High S
19.03
Event 10
Boys
1600 Meter
Run
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Hassan,
Abdi
11
Nathan Hale High
4:21.97
10
2
Kwiatkowski,
Chris
11
Bellingham High
4:22.11
8
3
Bergman,
Isak
11
Ellensburg
4:23.07
6
4
Glaser,
Chris
West Valley High
4:24.47
4
5
Peters,
JD
12
South Whidbey Hi
4:25.77
2
6
Culley,
Mitch
Abbotsford
4:26.21
1
7
Gussin,
Zack
12
Ballard
4:31.75
8
Berhe,
Yonas
Roosevelt High S
4:32.02
9
Doperalski,
Dan
11
Newport High Sch
4:33.78
10
Kostelyk,
David
Abbotsford
4:38.06
11
Broom,
Brooks
Bellevue High Sc
4:38.10
12
Brown,
Kris
11
Garfield
4:40.57
13
Aridj,
Etienne
Woodinville High
4:44.20
14
Jeffers,
Alex
11
Newport High Sch
4:44.92
15
Lance,
Jordan
Jackson High Sch
4:45.24
16
Prange,
Jordan
11
Snohomish High S
4:47.44
17
Chappell,
Cody
12
Cedarcrest High
4:47.57
18
Liedtke,
Zach
11
Eisenhower High
4:48.04
19
Manning,
Michael
Jackson High Sch
4:49.03
20
Vytlacil,
Ryan
Roosevelt High S
4:57.95
21
Rogers,
Ryan
11
Riverside High S
4:58.67
22
Hing,
Zachary
11
Nathan Hale High
5:00.80
23
Yarber,
Jesse
12
Riverside High S
5:01.22
24
Carr,
Brad
12
Ballard
5:03.51
25
Ojala,
David
Jackson High Sch
5:03.53
26
Enzler,
Chris
11
Riverside High S
5:04.32
27
Jacobson,
Kaelin
Jackson High Sch
5:05.12
28
Dick,
Jason
Woodinville High
5:05.21
29
Knauss,
Corey
11
Snohomish High S
5:06.05
30
Bodven,
Adam
10
Bellingham High
5:06.55
31
McClement,
Matthew
10
Bellingham High
5:07.09
32
Pavlov,
Boris
Bellevue High Sc
5:07.85
33
Thomas,
Graham
10
Bellingham High
5:08.52
34
Cushman,
Thomas
11
Riverside High S
5:08.69
35
Conway,
Ben
12
Ballard
5:09.32
36
Groce,
Dmitri
11
Garfield
5:11.18
37
Shaw,
Joseph
10
Garfield
5:12.01
38
Cerna,
Antonio
11
Ballard
5:12.11
39
Jerome,
Andy
Woodinville High
5:13.02
40
Nichols,
Paul
12
Lasalle High Sch
5:15.23
41
Nichols,
James
12
Newport High Sch
5:15.74
42
Chen,
Eric
9
Newport High Sch
5:18.24
43
Bentz,
Steven
12
Naches High Scho
5:19.06
44
Neldam,
Matt
Bellevue High Sc
5:22.85
45
Whitton,
Zachary
Abbotsford
5:30.52
46
Bunker,
Tom
11
Cedarcrest High
5:32.97
47
McClenahan,
Andy
11
Bellingham High
5:37.04
48
Jensen,
Soren
9
Ballard
5:41.54
49
Au Yong,
Ben
10
Garfield
5:45.82
50
Snow,
Gareth
12
South Whidbey Hi
5:55.66
Event 11
Girls
1600 Meter
Run
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
VanDeBrake,
Chelea
12
Eisenhower High
5:05.66
10
2
Schubert,
Michelle
West Valley High
5:08.63
8
3
Walker,
Kelsey
Bellevue High Sc
5:16.48
6
4
Jensen,
Hannah
10
Bellingham High
5:21.50
4
5
Friday,
Becca
9
Bellingham High
5:26.04
2
6
Petersen,
Jenna
Woodinville High
5:29.09
1
7
Bastian,
Michelle
9
Snohomish High S
5:31.06
8
Fairbanks,
Kristi
9
Snohomish High S
5:32.17
9
Bakeman,
Mary
12
South Whidbey Hi
5:32.18
10
Berg,
Bidget
10
Ballard
5:33.44
11
Feltner,
Alanna
9
Snohomish High S
5:33.66
12
Graham,
Allison
Jackson High Sch
5:36.67
13
Cook,
Stephanie
12
Ellensburg
5:37.56
14
Cullen,
Rachel
Bellevue High Sc
5:39.76
15
Ngai,
Lydia
Newport High Sch
5:40.74
16
Peterson,
Jamie
Bellevue High Sc
5:44.81
17
McCarthy,
Ann
10
Eisenhower High
5:45.33
18
Camden,
Helen
12
Lasalle High Sch
5:49.38
19
Beach,
Adrianne
Bellevue High Sc
5:50.22
20
Body,
Allison
Jackson High Sch
5:55.63
21
Johnson,
Erica
10
South Whidbey Hi
6:00.57
22
Dalton,
Ashley
10
Bellingham High
6:01.19
23
Cassidy,
Celeste
10
Bellingham High
6:03.03
24
Sweeney,
Melissa
10
Riverside High S
6:04.76
25
Sundborg,
Stacy
West Valley High
6:05.93
26
Mitch,
Emily
10
Eisenhower High
6:06.13
27
North,
Lauren
10
Bellingham High
6:08.22
28
Gantman,
Vicki
12
Bellingham High
6:11.30
29
Anderson,
Lauren
11
Newport High Sch
6:14.93
30
Hansen,
Mariah
11
Riverside High S
6:16.58
31
Miller,
Angelina
11
Ballard
6:18.70
32
Smith,
Brittany
10
Ellensburg
6:24.63
33
Pantigoso,
Maria
10
Ballard
6:26.30
34
Swenson,
Jenna
9
Ballard
6:38.21
35
LaCour,
Lucinda
10
Lasalle High Sch
6:45.90
36
Ho,
Hanna
9
Ballard
6:55.60
37
Eastman,
Michelle
10
Ballard
7:05.16
38
Fihn,
Elsa
12
Nathan Hale High
7:12.45
Event 12
Boys
4x100 Meter
Relay
Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
School
Finals
H#
===================================================================
1
Eisenhower High School
'B'
x46.55
1
1)
Moore,
Jacob
9
2)
Weddle,
Zack
9
3)
Escalera,
Ricardo
9
4)
Brown,
Chad
9
2
Jackson High School
'A'
47.76
2
1)
Bell,
Brandon
2)
Dillon,
Larry
3)
Hoang,
Victor
4)
Reimer,
Daniel
3
Selah High School
'A'
49.10
1
1)
Anyan,
Colin
9
2)
Tice,
Brendan
9
3)
Floyd,
Wade
9
4)
Floyd,
Derek
9
4
Eisenhower High School
'A'
49.33
1
1)
Beaudry,
Matt
9
2)
Garcia,
Adan
9
3)
Cady,
Michael
9
4)
Hill,
Levi
10
5
Ballard High School
'A'
50.20
1
1)
Howard,
Neal
9
2)
Sandstrom,
Jeff
3)
Stanley,
Carlos
4)
Montante,
Jullian
6
Highland High School
'A'
50.45
1
1)
St. George,
Tommy
9
2)
Tucker,
Nic
10
3)
Bowman,
Lane
9
4)
Weise,
Joel
9
7
Garfield High School
'A'
50.47
1
1)
Shinault,
Mario
10
2)
Thomas,
Taji
9
3)
Robinson,
Denzel
9
4)
Johnson,
Anthony
9
8
Bellevue High School
'A'
51.08
2
1)
Heppler,
Stephen
2)
Nguyen,
Peter
3)
Sheng,
Billy
4)
Park,
Chris
9
Woodinville High School
'A'
51.40
2
1)
Anson,
Kyle
2)
Moss,
Mathew
3)
Jeung,
Steven
4)
Murdock,
Steven
10
South Whidbey High School
'A'
52.66
1
1)
Stallman,
Eric
10
2)
Stallman,
Scott
9
3)
Hoch,
Kyle
10
4)
Cooley,
Perry
9
11
Riverside High School
'A'
54.66
1
1)
Zubaugh,
Sean
9
2)
Farnham,
Allen
10
3)
Hansen,
Daniel
9
4)
Weatherford,
Luke
9
Event 13
Girls
4x100 Meter
Relay
Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
School
Finals
H#
===================================================================
1
Eisenhower High School
'A'
57.81
1
1)
Dix,
Kelsey
9
2)
Gomez,
Stephanie
9
3)
Yates,
Raisa
9
4)
Frazier,
Jazmine
9
2
Bellevue High School
'A'
58.01
1
1)
Whiting,
Caroline
2)
Pyatt,
Madelaine
3)
Guthrie,
Isabelle
4)
Ryaboshapka,
Dascha
3
Garfield High School
'A'
58.36
2
4
Woodinville High School
'A'
59.18
1
1)
Rieke,
Meaghan
2)
Eldred,
Claire
3)
Frost,
Kelsey
4)
Zambrovitz,
Haley
5
Ballard High School
'A'
59.82
2
6
Jackson High School
'A'
1:00.90
1
1)
Habda,
Olivia
2)
Barbeau,
Kaylani
3)
Brown,
Brittany
4)
Miller,
Samantha
7
Sunnyside High School
'A'
1:09.26
1
1)
Frausto,
Virginia
9
2)
Nateras,
Edith
9
3)
Perez,
Carla
9
4)
Carrasco,
Susana
9
--
South Whidbey High School
'A'
DQ
2
Event 14
Boys
4x100 Meter
Relay
Varsity
==========================================================================
School
Finals
H#
Points
==========================================================================
1
Eisenhower High School
'A'
45.01
1
10
1)
Malaki,
Foi
12
2)
Wood,
Jordan
11
3)
Beath,
Donovan
10
4)
Hill,
Jeffrey
12
2
West Valley High School
'A'
45.30
1
8
1)
Sears,
Garrett
2)
Lugo,
John
3)
Goodman,
Brett
4)
Kintrup,
Phillip
3
Selah High School
'A'
45.54
2
6
1)
Peralta,
Hugo
10
2)
Lawhorn,
Zach
11
3)
Skipton,
Cody
12
4)
Blanshan,
Brett
9
4
Bellevue High School
'A'
45.65
1
4
1)
Strong,
Michael
2)
McGough,
John
3)
Ramirez,
Matt
4)
Carroll,
La'Dell
5
Ballard High School
'A'
45.81
2
2
1)
Olson,
Alan
2)
Morton,
Antonio
3)
Stinde,
Tyler
4)
Curry,
Kevin
11
6
Jackson High School
'A'
47.02
2
1
1)
Anderson,
Aaron
2)
Green,
William
3)
Reimer,
Daniel
4)
Landin,
Chris
7
Lasalle High School
'A'
47.38
2
1)
Jones,
Reese
10
2)
Fischer,
Joe
9
3)
Gamache,
Phil
11
4)
Vetter,
Mike
11
8
Woodinville High School
'A'
47.40
1
1)
Luke,
Sam
2)
Jerome,
Andy
3)
Bodding-Long,
Tristan
4)
Kintrup,
Phillip
9
Riverside High School
'A'
47.71
1
1)
Crewdson,
Jesse
9
2)
Anderson,
Aaron
12
3)
Wise,
Kris
11
4)
Krehoff,
Luke
11
--
Garfield High School
'A'
DQ
1
1)
Johnson,
Leroy
11
2)
Jordan,
Shephone
10
3)
Devlin,
Dinish
11
4)
Hailey,
Nicholas
12
Event 15
Girls
4x100 Meter
Relay
Varsity
==========================================================================
School
Finals
H#
Points
==========================================================================
1
Garfield High School
'A'
49.91
1
10
1)
Williams-Edwards,
Alex
10
2)
Green,
Bianca
10
3)
Hayes,
Erica
11
4)
Chapin,
Megan
10
2
South Whidbey High School
'A'
50.89
1
8
1)
Richards,
Hope
11
2)
Sandri,
Lauren
10
3)
Mock,
Lindsey
11
4)
East,
Katherine
12
3
Bellingham High School
'A'
52.68
1
6
1)
Couvelier,
Elsa
12
2)
Vanderstaay,
Lily
10
3)
Hotchkiss,
Courtney
10
4)
Mullarky,
Alex
10
4
Woodinville High School
'A'
52.72
2
4
1)
Erickson,
Jill
2)
Smith,
Jordann
3)
Biddle,
Lauren
4)
Shoemake,
Tina
5
Selah High School
'A'
52.84
1
2
1)
Meloy,
Kierea
10
2)
Hutchins,
Courtney
11
3)
Valdez,
Sasha
10
4)
Rivera,
Karina
10
6
Highland High School
'A'
52.86
2
1
1)
Schmitz,
Caiti
11
2)
Silva,
Marisela
10
3)
Mount,
Jasmin
10
4)
Wickenhagen,
Amy
9
7
Snohomish High School
'A'
53.09
1
1)
Hare,
Stephanie
9
2)
Cross,
Brionna
9
3)
Wenger,
Erika
9
4)
Tombelaine,
Ashley
9
8
Jackson High School
'A'
53.56
1
1)
Jorgensen,
Layne
2)
Casel,
Rachel
3)
Foster,
Jessica
4)
Le,
Jessica
9
Ellensburg High School
'A'
54.06
1
1)
Fischer,
Tonya
11
2)
Kelleher,
Casey
9
3)
Ferrell,
Tana
9
4)
Preston,
Zaire
10
10
Sunnyside High School
'A'
54.70
2
1)
Gardner,
Taylor
10
2)
Jaquish,
Jordyne
10
3)
Linde,
Christy
12
4)
Ruelas,
Fatima
12
11
Ballard High School
'A'
55.18
2
1)
Maltos,
Caressa
10
2)
Miller,
Katie
9
3)
Love,
Camille
10
4)
Winter,
Mikaela
10
12
Riverside High School
'A'
55.83
1
1)
Rich,
Rachel
9
2)
Hansen,
Taylor
9
3)
Anderson,
Amanda
10
4)
Dust,
Billie
12
13
Newport High School
'A'
58.84
2
1)
Cambell,
Allison
10
2)
Skeen,
Mariah
9
3)
Howard,
Jessica
10
4)
Berardout,
Melissa
10
Event 16
Boys
300 Meter
Hurdles
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Jordan,
Shephone
10
Garfield
39.84
10
2
Mundell,
Nick
12
Snohomish High S
40.62
8
3
Al-Hussaini,
Ali
Jackson High Sch
40.66
6
4
Harrison,
Ricky
Woodinville High
41.47
4
5
Ferleman,
Andrew
12
Newport High Sch
41.78
2
6
Goodman,
Brett
West Valley High
42.04
1
7
Gousman,
Phil
12
Newport High Sch
42.29
8
Darling,
Logan
10
Bellingham High
42.73
9
Hoang,
George
Jackson High Sch
43.88
10
Nelson,
Caleb
12
Ellensburg
44.39
11
Brown,
James
12
Ballard
45.40
12
Peter-Denman,
Nigel
Ballard
45.51
13
Graham,
Michael
12
Sunnyside High S
45.67
14
Lawhorn,
Zach
11
Selah High Schoo
45.68
15
Magelssen,
Brian
Bellevue High Sc
45.86
16
Giovannoni,
Zack
10
Snohomish High S
46.05
17
Hampton,
Patrick
12
Ellensburg
46.91
18
Cecil,
Josh
12
Eisenhower High
48.13
19
Stiles,
Justin
West Valley High
48.37
20
Hippe,
Jason
9
Snohomish High S
48.47
21
Hellman,
Clifford
11
Cedarcrest High
49.16
22
Lester,
Nathan
11
Riverside High S
50.22
23
Newman,
Patrick
9
Highland High Sc
52.43
24
Van Aelstyn,
Eric
12
Nathan Hale High
52.60
Event 17
Girls
300 Meter
Hurdles
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Erickson,
Jill
Woodinville High
46.58
10
2
Suddaby,
Jessica
Abbotsford
47.36
8
3
Lawton,
Karen
12
Cedarcrest High
47.70
6
4
Linde,
Christy
12
Sunnyside High S
48.54
4
5
Standish,
Kayla
10
Ellensburg
49.38
2
6
Krous,
Alli
12
Eisenhower High
49.63
1
7
Trammell,
Melissa
West Valley High
49.64
8
Hutchins,
Courtney
11
Selah High Schoo
51.23
9
Ward,
Brittany
Woodinville High
51.49
10
Hoard,
Alyssa
Jackson High Sch
52.56
11
Rice,
Ashley
9
Highland High Sc
52.58
12
Smith,
Jocelynn
West Valley High
52.59
13
Quist,
Kelli
10
Cedarcrest High
52.71
14
Fischer,
Stevi
12
Ellensburg
52.80
15
Wyles,
Chelsea
12
Highland High Sc
53.66
16
McDanold,
Katherine
10
Ballard
54.30
17
Sonza,
Sierra
10
Garfield
54.66
18
Harvey,
Rachel
11
Eisenhower High
54.75
19
Bistritz,
Ally
12
Newport High Sch
55.14
20
Ruffin,
Delorean
Bellevue High Sc
55.20
21
Mullen,
Keena
12
Bellingham High
55.93
22
Horak,
Molly
12
Ballard
56.01
23
Osness,
Amy
9
Snohomish High S
56.41
24
Bohdanowicz,
Lindsay
Bellevue High Sc
56.42
25
Hecht,
Kaarin
12
Newport High Sch
57.11
26
Gadzik,
Erica
12
Newport High Sch
59.01
27
Jaramillo,
Theresa
12
Snohomish High S
59.80
Event 18
Boys
400 Meter
Run
Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Cameron,
Sean
Roosevelt High S
54.41
2
Poplawski,
Alex
10
Newport High Sch
55.01
3
Garcia,
Adan
9
Eisenhower High
55.77
4
Adams,
Jacob
9
Nathan Hale High
56.45
5
Coleman,
Chris
Jackson High Sch
56.57
6
Weise,
Joel
9
Highland High Sc
57.09
7
Crewdson,
Jesse
9
Riverside High S
57.16
8
Candland,
Adam
9
Cedarcrest High
57.39
9
Escalera,
Ricardo
9
Eisenhower High
57.88
10
Haringa,
Roy
10
Sunnyside High S
58.05
11
Ernst,
Seth
10
Selah High Schoo
58.11
12
Brown,
Chad
9
Eisenhower High
58.21
13
Howard,
Neal
9
Ballard
58.32
14
Tice,
Brendan
9
Selah High Schoo
58.47
15
Smith,
Cesar
10
Eisenhower High
58.93
16
Villaloos,
Gilberto
10
Sunnyside High S
59.07
17
Coleman,
Matt
Jackson High Sch
59.10
18
Calenberg,
Max
10
Bellingham High
59.58
19
Stark,
Josh
9
Cedarcrest High
59.64
20
Chu,
Adrian
Roosevelt High S
59.69
21
Harvey,
Daniel
9
Eisenhower High
1:00.36
22
Cady,
Michael
9
Eisenhower High
1:01.01
23
VanDeBrake,
Brian
9
Naches High Scho
1:01.79
24
Reisenhauer,
Ty
10
Riverside High S
1:02.48
25
Beaudry,
Matt
9
Eisenhower High
1:02.67
26
Farnham,
Allen
10
Riverside High S
1:02.80
27
Thomas,
Taji
9
Garfield
1:03.75
28
Rugen,
Alex
9
Nathan Hale High
1:04.07
29
Hansen,
Daniel
9
Riverside High S
1:04.85
30
Melville,
Ryan
10
Naches High Scho
1:04.91
31
Hineline,
Jonathon
10
Cedarcrest High
1:05.28
32
Murdock,
Steven
Woodinville High
1:05.79
33
Spaulding,
David
9
Ellensburg
1:06.31
34
Weatherford,
Luke
9
Riverside High S
1:06.92
35
Park,
Chris
Bellevue High Sc
1:07.15
36
Jackson,
Julian
9
Garfield
1:07.36
37
Angelav,
Preslav
Bellevue High Sc
1:21.76
Event 19
Girls
400 Meter
Run
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Kevin,
Rachael
9
Cedarcrest High
1:06.16
2
Hansen,
Taylor
9
Riverside High S
1:06.27
3
Rieke,
Meaghan
Woodinville High
1:06.39
4
Whiting,
Caroline
Bellevue High Sc
1:06.90
5
Dix,
Kelsey
9
Eisenhower High
1:07.03
6
Walker,
Christina
Bellevue High Sc
1:07.52
7
Notari,
Amelia
Bellevue High Sc
1:09.32
8
Stevns,
Cristine
Bellevue High Sc
1:09.53
9
Suhr,
Charissa
9
Riverside High S
1:09.76
10
McCune,
Erin
10
Newport High Sch
1:10.00
11
Guthrie,
Isabelle
Bellevue High Sc
1:10.57
12
Holloway,
Crystal
9
Garfield
1:11.18
13
McGree,
Cara
9
Lasalle High Sch
1:12.67
14
Russell,
Graysen
9
Riverside High S
1:16.36
15
Miller,
Maddison
Abbotsford
1:16.37
16
Delaurenti,
Nicole
10
Newport High Sch
1:17.41
17
Gomez,
Stephanie
9
Eisenhower High
1:21.13
Event 20
Boys
400 Meter
Run
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Jensen,
Joel
12
Bellingham High
51.60
10
2
Manahan,
Cole
9
Ballard
51.63
8
3
Peters,
JD
12
South Whidbey Hi
52.13
6
4
Bodding-Long,
Tristan
Woodinville High
52.69
4
5
Jerome,
Andy
Woodinville High
53.25
2
6
Vetter,
Mike
11
Lasalle High Sch
53.26
1
7
Morgan,
Tyler
11
Garfield
53.32
8
Rose,
Chris
West Valley High
53.65
9
Wood,
Jordan
11
Eisenhower High
53.75
10
Toy,
Daren
12
Newport High Sch
54.18
11
Bronson,
Chase
10
Snohomish High S
54.51
12
Beath,
Donovan
10
Eisenhower High
54.71
13
Hennessy,
John
West Valley High
55.23
14
Davis,
Monte
11
Garfield
55.47
15
Peterson,
Shay
10
Ellensburg
55.78
16
Anderson,
Clayton
10
Ballard
55.93
17
Young,
Michael
11
Selah High Schoo
56.52
18
Hawkins,
Dan
11
Ballard
56.74
19
Flora,
Tyler
12
Nathan Hale High
57.34
20
Magelssen,
Brian
Bellevue High Sc
57.60
21
Davis,
Danny
11
Snohomish High S
57.97
22
Romero,
Ricardo
10
Selah High Schoo
58.30
23
Briggs,
Ryan
Jackson High Sch
58.51
24
Gamache,
Phil
11
Lasalle High Sch
58.84
25
Chang,
Justin
Bellevue High Sc
59.63
26
Cushman,
Thomas
11
Riverside High S
1:00.01
27
Ryznar,
Evan
Bellevue High Sc
1:00.06
28
Santillanes,
Kurtis
Bellevue High Sc
1:02.01
29
Cantu,
Daniel
11
Sunnyside High S
1:04.24
Event 21
Girls
400 Meter
Run
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Shaw,
Angela
Abbotsford
59.87
10
2
Schmitz,
Caiti
11
Highland High Sc
1:00.34
8
3
East,
Katherine
12
South Whidbey Hi
1:01.37
6
4
Green,
Bianca
10
Garfield
1:01.87
4
5
Doty,
Rashell
Woodinville High
1:02.86
2
6
Tyson,
Felicia
12
Ballard
1:02.94
1
7
Desmarais,
Juliet
9
Snohomish High S
1:03.13
8
Weslowski,
Jennifer
Abbotsford
1:03.27
9
Howlett,
Bethany
10
Bellingham High
1:04.04
10
Degagne,
Gabrielle
Abbotsford
1:04.15
11
Biddle,
Lauren
Woodinville High
1:04.41
12
Frieson,
Vivian
12
Garfield
1:04.45
13
Taylor,
Shanik
12
Eisenhower High
1:04.91
14
Bala,
Sahar
10
Snohomish High S
1:05.64
15
Fraser,
Chanelle
10
Garfield
1:06.06
16
North,
Brittany
Woodinville High
1:06.09
17
Fischer,
Tonya
11
Ellensburg
1:06.85
18
Kelleher,
Casey
9
Ellensburg
1:07.41
19
Madison,
Britta
12
South Whidbey Hi
1:08.52
20
Nordstrom,
Megan
11
Newport High Sch
1:09.41
21
Brown,
Jessica
11
Selah High Schoo
1:09.51
22
Canape,
Megan
West Valley High
1:09.90
23
Olson,
Sarah
12
South Whidbey Hi
1:10.39
24
Scott,
Amber
12
Riverside High S
1:12.38
25
Candido,
Evelyn
10
Sunnyside High S
1:14.20
26
Elmo,
Terra
11
Eisenhower High
1:14.98
27
Silva,
Miriam
10
Highland High Sc
1:25.38
Event 22
Boys
2000 Meter
Steeplechase
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Englund,
Stephen
12
Eisenhower High
6:27.30
10
2
Chappell,
Cody
12
Cedarcrest High
6:42.90
8
3
Barela,
Joseph
11
Eisenhower High
6:46.70
6
4
Baltrus,
Brocken
11
Bellingham High
6:51.30
4
5
Epps,
Joel
Jackson High Sch
7:02.30
2
6
Nodine,
Matt
10
Ellensburg
7:02.50
1
7
Ochs,
Garrett
Jackson High Sch
7:02.70
8
Wolfe,
Taylor
10
Snohomish High S
7:02.90
9
VanHorn,
Christopher
12
Highland High Sc
7:11.10
10
Yates,
Malcolm
Roosevelt High S
7:13.30
11
Heller,
Mason
10
Cedarcrest High
7:14.60
12
Prange,
Jordan
11
Snohomish High S
7:16.50
13
Weise,
Peter
12
Highland High Sc
7:19.20
14
Spitters,
Derek
Roosevelt High S
7:19.50
15
Knauss,
Corey
11
Snohomish High S
7:21.30
16
Martin,
Tobin
12
Nathan Hale High
7:54.80
17
Sutton,
Elias
West Valley High
8:06.90
18
Van Aelstyn,
Eric
12
Nathan Hale High
8:07.80
19
Hausken,
Ryley
West Valley High
8:09.90
20
Kruse,
Tim
West Valley High
8:10.70
21
Chen,
Eric
9
Newport High Sch
8:16.20
22
Rieger,
Nathan
Jackson High Sch
8:35.80
23
Dove,
Cameron
10
Selah High Schoo
8:37.20
24
Bentz,
Steven
12
Naches High Scho
8:38.50
25
Laurence,
Jack
Roosevelt High S
9:09.80
26
Santoy,
Mathew
10
Sunnyside High S
9:25.80
27
Lester,
Nathan
11
Riverside High S
9:36.70
28
Loo,
Steven
10
Ballard
9:43.00
29
Palmer,
Steve
12
Newport High Sch
10:32.60
30
Maghami,
Alec
11
Newport High Sch
10:32.80
31
Reisenhauer,
Ty
10
Riverside High S
10:47.80
32
Lindsay,
Calvin
11
Riverside High S
11:05.80
Event 23
Boys
Distance
Medley
Varsity
=======================================================================
School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Snohomish High School
'A'
11:08.60
10
1)
Mundell,
Nick
12
2)
Babcock,
Caleb
10
3)
Pedack,
John
12
4)
Mason,
Steve
12
2
Abbotsford High School
'A'
11:08.75
8
1)
Kostelyk,
David
2)
Whitton,
Zachary
3)
Culley,
Mitch
4)
Dhaliwal,
Manpreet
3
Ballard High School
'A'
11:38.80
6
1)
Conway,
Ben
12
2)
Cerna,
Antonio
11
3)
Fry,
Kramer
9
4)
Neal,
Eli
4
Riverside High School
'A'
11:41.00
4
1)
Yarber,
Jesse
12
2)
Krehoff,
Luke
11
3)
Sullens,
Talon
12
4)
Rogers,
Ryan
11
5
Jackson High School
'A'
11:42.46
2
1)
Lance,
Jordan
2)
Jacobson,
Kaelin
3)
Houck,
Steve
4)
Manning,
Michael
6
Sunnyside High School
'A'
11:53.29
1
1)
Scott,
Sterling
11
2)
Villaloos,
Gilberto
10
3)
Gonzalez,
Gareen
9
4)
Gonzales,
Andrew
9
7
Bellingham High School
'A'
12:31.04
1)
McClement,
Matthew
10
2)
Thomas,
Graham
10
3)
Bodven,
Adam
10
4)
Fitzgerald,
JT
10
8
Woodinville High School
'A'
12:45.73
1)
Yost,
Will
2)
Betsch,
Matt
3)
Rose,
Dylan
4)
Kintrup,
Phillip
9
Garfield High School
'A'
13:00.17
1)
Au Yong,
Ben
10
2)
Peila,
Nate
12
3)
Shaw,
Joseph
10
4)
Groce,
Dmitri
11
10
Ballard High School
'B'
x13:16.96
1)
Gussin,
Zack
12
2)
Carr,
Brad
12
3)
Gross,
Goeran
10
4)
Howard,
Neal
9
Event 24
Girls
Distance
Medley
Varsity
=======================================================================
School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Abbotsford High School
'A'
12:44.13
10
1)
Lotnick,
Samantha
2)
Weslowski,
Jennifer
3)
Suddaby,
Jessica
4)
Shaw,
Angela
2
Snohomish High School
'A'
13:21.86
8
1)
Bonner,
Ellie
10
2)
Miller,
Molly
10
3)
Bastian,
Michelle
9
4)
Stopa,
Amanda
12
3
Ballard High School
'A'
13:26.38
6
1)
Berg,
Bidget
10
2)
Love,
Camille
10
3)
McCash,
Miran
11
4)
Campbell,
Kailey
12
4
Abbotsford High School
'B'
x13:33.84
1)
Teer,
Aleah
2)
Miller,
Maddison
3)
Egami,
Lisa
4)
Degagne,
Gabrielle
5
Nathan Hale High School
'A'
13:34.80
4
1)
Dillon,
Chloe
12
2)
Hylander,
Carolyn
10
3)
Bisignano,
Catherine
10
4)
Eberhart,
Holly
10
6
Riverside High School
'A'
13:51.79
2
1)
Nelson,
Sammi
9
2)
Dye,
Stephanie
10
3)
Wise,
Ashley
10
4)
Sweeney,
Melissa
10
7
Newport High School
'A'
13:57.78
1
1)
Ngai,
Lydia
2)
Brooks,
Lindsay
10
3)
Koopmans,
Kasey
4)
Xu,
Carol
12
8
Bellingham High School
'A'
13:58.46
1)
Dalton,
Ashley
10
2)
Cassidy,
Celeste
10
3)
Yorkston,
Rachel
12
4)
Howlett,
Bethany
10
9
Jackson High School
'A'
14:27.52
1)
Valera,
Laice
2)
Huynh,
Carolyn
3)
Fruland,
Emile
4)
Houck,
Stephanie
10
Bellingham High School
'B'
x15:14.33
1)
Negassa,
Semhar
11
2)
Hyldahl,
Miranda
9
3)
Friday,
Anya
12
4)
Gantman,
Vicki
12
Event 25
Girls
800 Meter
Run
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Kearney,
Erin
9
Cedarcrest High
2:29.10
2
Habel,
Caroline
9
South Whidbey Hi
2:33.80
3
Jones,
Jordan
Bellevue High Sc
2:35.07
4
Jones,
Ashley
Bellevue High Sc
2:39.13
5
Robertson,
Elena
9
Bellingham High
2:41.06
6
Montoya,
Jessica
9
Lasalle High Sch
2:42.35
7
Wetmore,
Kaserina
9
Snohomish High S
2:42.53
8
Ramos,
Teresa
9
Sunnyside High S
2:43.05
9
Morford,
Darcy
9
Lasalle High Sch
2:44.09
10
Dollard,
Christine
9
Newport High Sch
2:45.65
11
Ponce,
Alison
Jackson High Sch
2:45.96
12
Bosman,
Courtney
9
South Whidbey Hi
2:46.10
13
Bronn,
Chelsea
9
Snohomish High S
2:46.38
14
Elston,
Marlee
Bellevue High Sc
2:46.77
15
Angle,
Tressa
9
Bellingham High
2:47.11
16
Meckling,
Laurie
Woodinville High
2:47.76
17
Bunker,
Katie
9
Cedarcrest High
2:47.97
18
Beed,
Jami
9
Ellensburg
2:53.25
19
Espinoza,
Karlee
Jackson High Sch
2:54.59
20
Hyldahl,
Miranda
9
Bellingham High
2:59.81
21
McGree,
Cara
9
Lasalle High Sch
3:00.08
22
Carlson,
Andrea
10
Bellingham High
3:04.85
23
Powell,
Elaine
9
Nathan Hale High
3:04.87
24
Weeks,
Emily
9
Nathan Hale High
3:10.53
Event 26
Boys
800 Meter
Run
Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
VanDeBrake,
Cody
10
Eisenhower High
2:08.76
2
Babcock,
Caleb
10
Snohomish High S
2:10.25
3
Poplawski,
Alex
10
Newport High Sch
2:10.63
4
Cheek,
Kurtis
9
Snohomish High S
2:10.86
5
Sahl,
Andrew
Roosevelt High S
2:11.00
6
Whelen,
Cole
9
Snohomish High S
2:11.36
7
Thomas,
Derrick
10
Eisenhower High
2:11.73
8
Smith,
Cesar
10
Eisenhower High
2:12.37
9
Cameron,
Sean
Roosevelt High S
2:12.91
10
Rogers,
Jacob
9
Sunnyside High S
2:13.14
11
Thomas,
Blake
10
Eisenhower High
2:13.17
12
Chapman,
Ryan
9
Eisenhower High
2:13.51
13
Spencer,
David
Woodinville High
2:14.44
14
Mesojednik,
Taylor
Bellevue High Sc
2:14.66
15
McLeod,
Ian
Jackson High Sch
2:15.27
16
Drake,
Sam
Bellevue High Sc
2:15.30
17
Petters,
Dimitrij
Bellevue High Sc
2:15.66
18
Hesselgesser,
TJ
9
Selah High Schoo
2:17.87
19
Heller,
Mason
10
Cedarcrest High
2:18.01
20
Cliett,
Taylor
10
Lasalle High Sch
2:21.21
21
Wiegand,
John
Bellevue High Sc
2:21.63
21
Giese,
Andy
10
Eisenhower High
2:21.63
23
Graham,
Kevin
Jackson High Sch
2:22.72
24
Cardon,
Spencer
9
Eisenhower High
2:23.36
25
Romfo,
Andy
9
Eisenhower High
2:24.73
26
Brasko,
Jeffery
9
South Whidbey Hi
2:26.16
27
Rovang,
Nick
10
South Whidbey Hi
2:26.53
28
Chilcoat,
Shawn
9
Nathan Hale High
2:27.27
29
Hunt,
Jared
10
Selah High Schoo
2:27.49
30
Garcia,
Adan
9
Eisenhower High
2:27.86
31
Cooley,
Perry
9
South Whidbey Hi
2:29.04
32
Stump,
Brian
West Valley High
2:29.41
33
Brooks,
Colin
9
Nathan Hale High
2:29.63
34
Farnham,
Allen
10
Riverside High S
2:30.14
35
Marchand,
Wyatt
10
Eisenhower High
2:30.38
36
Cady,
Michael
9
Eisenhower High
2:30.58
37
Bernicchi,
Robert
Bellevue High Sc
2:31.75
38
Harvey,
Daniel
9
Eisenhower High
2:31.83
39
Spishak,
Eric
Bellevue High Sc
2:33.18
40
Guilland,
Josh
10
Eisenhower High
2:34.59
41
O'Brien,
Ramsey
9
South Whidbey Hi
2:34.63
42
Workie,
Nahom
9
Ballard
2:34.95
43
Fowler,
Josh
9
Eisenhower High
2:37.97
44
Sutley,
Ryan
9
Bellingham High
2:38.43
45
Alfaro,
Ivan
9
Eisenhower High
2:39.66
46
Atkins,
Calvin
9
Bellingham High
2:41.73
47
Miller,
Greg
12
Bellingham High
2:42.87
48
Johnson,
Cody
9
Eisenhower High
2:45.12
49
Reisenhauer,
Ty
10
Riverside High S
2:46.50
50
McClement,
Alex
11
Bellingham High
2:48.84
51
Olson,
Kory
10
Bellingham High
3:00.12
Event 27
Girls
4x200 Meter
Relay
Varsity
==========================================================================
School
Finals
H#
Points
==========================================================================
1
Garfield High School
'A'
1:46.28
1
10
1)
Chapin,
Megan
10
2)
Williams-Edwards,
Alex
10
3)
Green,
Bianca
10
4)
Hayes,
Erica
11
2
South Whidbey High School
'A'
1:47.99
1
8
1)
Sandri,
Lauren
10
2)
Richards,
Hope
11
3)
Mock,
Lindsey
11
4)
East,
Katherine
12
3
Selah High School
'A'
1:50.53
2
6
1)
Meloy,
Kierea
10
2)
Hutchins,
Courtney
11
3)
Rivera,
Karina
10
4)
Davis,
Shene
11
4
Bellingham High School
'A'
1:52.24
2
4
1)
Couvelier,
Elsa
12
2)
Mullarky,
Alex
10
3)
Vanderstaay,
Lily
10
4)
Hotchkiss,
Courtney
10
5
Highland High School
'A'
1:52.65
1
2
1)
Schmitz,
Caiti
11
2)
Mount,
Jasmin
10
3)
Silva,
Marisela
10
4)
Wyles,
Chelsea
12
6
Woodinville High School
'A'
1:52.78
1
1
1)
Erickson,
Jill
2)
Smith,
Jordann
3)
North,
Brittany
4)
Shoemake,
Tina
7
West Valley High School
'A'
1:55.26
2
1)
Canape,
Megan
2)
Shuel,
Stephanie
3)
Trammell,
Melissa
4)
Thomas,
Karli
8
Jackson High School
'A'
1:55.49
1
1)
Jorgensen,
Layne
2)
Casel,
Rachel
3)
Foster,
Jessica
4)
Le,
Jessica
9
Ballard High School
'A'
1:58.46
2
1)
Duarte,
Nicole
9
2)
Davoli,
Laura
9
3)
Miller,
Katie
9
4)
Vandervort,
Emily
10
10
Sunnyside High School
'A'
1:59.09
2
1)
Gardner,
Taylor
10
2)
Jaquish,
Jordyne
10
3)
Linde,
Christy
12
4)
Ruelas,
Fatima
12
11
Riverside High School
'A'
2:05.99
2
1)
Hansen,
Mariah
11
2)
Gilmore,
Amanda
11
3)
Scott,
Amber
12
4)
Rich,
Rachel
9
Event 29
Boys
3200 Meter
Run
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Gussin,
Zack
12
Ballard
9:50.60
10
2
Berhe,
Yonas
Roosevelt High S
9:53.30
8
3
Rakestraw,
Brian
Woodinville High
10:03.90
6
4
Broom,
Brooks
Bellevue High Sc
10:16.30
4
5
Mason,
Steve
12
Snohomish High S
10:21.20
2
6
Pedack,
John
12
Snohomish High S
10:31.50
1
7
Owart,
Birken
11
Ellensburg
10:33.10
8
Butler,
Jordan
Jackson High Sch
10:37.80
9
Tewodros,
Jonathan
12
Nathan Hale High
10:43.50
10
Breymeyer,
Andy
11
Naches High Scho
10:46.10
11
Hamilton,
Andrew
10
Ballard
10:49.50
12
Carr,
Brad
12
Ballard
10:50.20
13
Yarber,
Jesse
12
Riverside High S
10:50.50
14
Mickelson,
Stephen
West Valley High
10:51.10
15
Lewis,
Jake
11
Naches High Scho
10:51.70
16
Hutchins,
Dan
11
Newport High Sch
10:53.40
17
Dunlap,
TJ
Jackson High Sch
10:54.20
18
Enzler,
Chris
11
Riverside High S
10:54.60
19
Conway,
Sean
Jackson High Sch
10:57.10
20
Dupler,
Alex
11
Nathan Hale High
11:00.20
21
Lance,
Ben
Jackson High Sch
11:03.70
22
Briant,
Simon
Woodinville High
11:07.90
23
Couvrette,
Brent
Woodinville High
11:15.50
24
Pavlov,
Boris
Bellevue High Sc
11:16.40
25
Nichols,
Paul
12
Lasalle High Sch
11:41.66
26
Cushman,
Thomas
11
Riverside High S
11:43.70
27
Doehle,
Phillip
12
Naches High Scho
12:16.70
Event 30
Girls
4x400 Meter
Relay
Varsity
==========================================================================
School
Finals
H#
Points
==========================================================================
1
Cedarcrest High School
'A'
4:15.10
1
10
1)
Quist,
Kelli
10
2)
Kearney,
Erin
9
3)
Cullimore,
Lisa
11
4)
Lawton,
Karen
12
2
Woodinville High School
'A'
4:18.73
1
8
1)
Doty,
Rashell
2)
Biddle,
Lauren
3)
Ward,
Brittany
4)
North,
Brittany
3
Bellingham High School
'A'
4:20.14
2
6
1)
Couvelier,
Elsa
12
2)
Jensen,
Hannah
10
3)
Vanderstaay,
Lily
10
4)
Friday,
Becca
9
4
Eisenhower High School
'A'
4:22.96
1
4
1)
Taylor,
Shanik
12
2)
McCarthy,
Ann
10
3)
Krous,
Alli
12
4)
VanDeBrake,
Chelea
12
5
Snohomish High School
'A'
4:23.00
1
2
1)
Miller,
Molly
10
2)
Yates,
Jessica
10
3)
Bala,
Sahar
10
4)
Mitchell,
Julie
10
6
Jackson High School
'A'
4:24.45
1
1
1)
Hoard,
Alyssa
2)
Huynh,
Carolyn
3)
Miller,
Samantha
4)
Body,
Allison
7
Ballard High School
'A'
4:29.20
1
1)
Tyson,
Felicia
12
2)
Love,
Camille
10
3)
Berg,
Bidget
10
4)
Hailemariam,
Ribika
9
8
Riverside High School
'A'
4:32.75
1
1)
Sweeney,
Melissa
10
2)
Wise,
Ashley
10
3)
Hansen,
Taylor
9
4)
Dye,
Stephanie
10
9
Garfield High School
'A'
4:46.43
1
1)
Fraser,
Chanelle
10
2)
Frieson,
Vivian
12
3)
Boltje,
Jana
12
4)
Stark,
Antonette
10
Event 31
Boys
4x400 Meter
Relay
Varsity
==========================================================================
School
Finals
H#
Points
==========================================================================
1
Eisenhower High School
'A'
3:31.18
1
10
1)
Wood,
Jordan
11
2)
Beath,
Donovan
10
3)
Malaki,
Foi
12
4)
Hill,
Jeffrey
12
2
West Valley High School
'A'
3:34.44
1
8
1)
Glaser,
Chris
2)
Rose,
Chris
3)
Goodman,
Brett
4)
Douglas,
Spencer
3
Bellingham High School
'A'
3:37.65
1
6
1)
Jensen,
Joel
12
2)
Kwiatkowski,
Chris
11
3)
Darling,
Logan
10
4)
Robinson,
Robby
11
4
Woodinville High School
'A'
3:38.04
1
4
1)
Jerome,
Andy
2)
Bodding-Long,
Tristan
3)
Luke,
Sam
4)
Harrison,
Ricky
5
Ballard High School
'A'
3:45.01
1
2
1)
Hawkins,
Dan
11
2)
Anderson,
Clayton
10
3)
Stinde,
Tyler
4)
Manahan,
Cole
9
6
Selah High School
'A'
3:45.68
2
1
1)
Peralta,
Hugo
10
2)
Blanchard,
Mike
12
3)
Young,
Michael
11
4)
Blanshan,
Brett
9
7
Snohomish High School
'A'
3:46.37
1
1)
Hare,
Eric
10
2)
Bronson,
Chase
10
3)
Vandevere,
Caz
12
4)
Davis,
Danny
11
8
Nathan Hale High School
'A'
3:48.42
2
1)
Hassan,
Abdi
11
2)
Flora,
Tyler
12
3)
Adams,
Jacob
9
4)
David,
Robin
11
9
Cedarcrest High School
'A'
3:51.97
1
1)
Chappell,
Cody
12
2)
Hellman,
Clifford
11
3)
Candland,
Adam
9
4)
Stark,
Josh
9
10
Riverside High School
'A'
3:51.99
2
1)
Reisenhauer,
Ty
10
2)
Wise,
Kris
11
3)
Rogers,
Ryan
11
4)
Crewdson,
Jesse
9
11
Highland High School
'A'
3:54.30
2
1)
VanHorn,
Christopher
12
2)
Newman,
Patrick
9
3)
Weise,
Joel
9
4)
Weise,
Peter
12
Event 32
Boys
High Jump
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Taiwo,
Jeremy
10
Newport High Sch
6-06.00
10
2
Arrivey,
Trent
Woodinville High
6-04.00
8
3
Pfeifer,
Matt
10
Ellensburg
6-02.00
6
4
Larson,
Joshua
12
Bellingham High
6-02.00
4
5
VanDuine,
Nate
12
Snohomish High S
5-10.00
2
6
Keys,
Kenny
12
Bellingham High
5-08.00
1
7
Axworthy,
Chris
10
Ballard
5-08.00
8
Johnson,
Leroy
11
Garfield
J5-08.00
8
Thomas,
Jamaal
10
Garfield
J5-08.00
10
Cecil,
Josh
12
Eisenhower High
5-06.00
10
Wood,
Jordan
11
Eisenhower High
5-06.00
10
Flora,
Tyler
12
Nathan Hale High
5-06.00
10
Jones,
Reese
10
Lasalle High Sch
5-06.00
10
Cullimore,
Daren
12
Cedarcrest High
5-06.00
10
Beach,
Jackson
12
Ellensburg
5-06.00
16
Romero,
Ricardo
10
Selah High Schoo
5-04.00
--
Sieber,
Ryan
10
Snohomish High S
DQ
--
Rathbum,
Tyler
Jackson High Sch
DQ
Event 33
Girls
Shot Put
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Stueckle,
Jordan
11
Selah High Schoo
36-09.00
2.66666
2
Scott,
Amber
12
Riverside High S
33-01.00
.666666
3
Tabor,
Ali
12
Naches High Scho
32-07.00
4
Irwin,
Stephanie
West Valley High
32-00.00
2
5
Cook,
Annelise
11
Snohomish High S
31-09.00
3.33333
6
Miller,
Melissa
10
Sunnyside High S
30-03.00
1.33333
6
Ojalehto,
Brittany
10
Snohomish High S
30-03.00
3.33333
8
Gee,
Gracie
West Valley High
29-07.00
2
9
Kilian,
Sarah
9
Sunnyside High S
28-04.00
1.33333
10
Fairbanks,
Laura
10
Snohomish High S
28-03.00
3.33333
11
Arnold,
Carrie
11
Ellensburg
28-02.00
12
Dahlstrom,
Carly
11
Sunnyside High S
28-00.00
1.33333
13
Anderson,
Amanda
10
Riverside High S
27-09.00
.666666
14
Knelp,
Jessica
Bellevue High Sc
26-07.00
14
Armstong,
Amanda
10
Bellingham High
26-07.00
.333333
16
Ruggiero,
Emma
11
South Whidbey Hi
26-06.00
17
Dortch,
Brittany
9
Selah High Schoo
26-04.00
2.66666
18
Klarich,
Megan
12
Lasalle High Sch
26-04.00
18
Skaggs,
Chelsea
West Valley High
26-04.00
2
20
Doolin,
Heather
12
Ellensburg
25-09.00
20
Chaffey,
Nicole
11
Newport High Sch
25-09.00
22
Sterkel,
Carmen
12
Selah High Schoo
25-08.00
2.66666
23
Griffin,
Meghan
9
Bellingham High
25-04.00
.333333
24
Korch,
Kathryn
12
Nathan Hale High
25-03.00
25
Romero,
Stephanie
11
Eisenhower High
25-00.00
25
Foster,
Cheyenne
10
Highland High Sc
25-00.00
25
Dilling,
V Whitney
Woodinville High
25-00.00
28
Phillips,
Kristen
Woodinville High
24-10.00
28
Dolan,
Molly
9
Sunnyside High S
24-10.00
30
Ferguson,
Leah
11
Naches High Scho
24-07.00
31
Ryaboshapka,
Dascha
Bellevue High Sc
24-06.00
31
Jones,
Laura
11
Newport High Sch
24-06.00
33
Wood,
Kim
11
Newport High Sch
24-05.00
34
Champoux,
Melissa
10
Lasalle High Sch
24-03.00
35
Greenough,
Angela
11
Eisenhower High
24-01.00
36
Negassa,
Semhar
11
Bellingham High
23-05.00
.333333
37
Knelp,
Cadie
Bellevue High Sc
23-04.00
38
Knutzen,
Elise
12
Nathan Hale High
23-03.00
39
Shore,
Andrea
Jackson High Sch
22-09.00
40
Chilcoat,
J'Anna
11
Nathan Hale High
21-09.00
41
Boenish,
Kim
12
South Whidbey Hi
21-08.00
42
Larmore,
Caitlynn
11
South Whidbey Hi
21-07.00
43
Ramirez,
Amanda
11
Sunnyside High S
21-04.00
44
Keys,
Morgan
10
Bellingham High
21-00.00
45
Kramer,
Victoria
12
Highland High Sc
20-11.00
46
Petty,
Chantel
9
Bellingham High
20-08.00
47
Moore,
Casi
9
Riverside High S
20-06.00
.666666
47
Shaw,
Stephanie
10
Newport High Sch
20-06.00
49
Gardner,
Yasmina
9
Garfield
20-05.00
50
Drinnin,
Julie
Jackson High Sch
20-03.00
51
Parise,
Nicole
9
Bellingham High
20-01.00
52
McGree,
Cara
9
Lasalle High Sch
19-11.00
53
Hensdell,
Jenna
Woodinville High
19-10.00
54
Zavaleta,
Mixtli
11
Ballard
19-07.00
54
McPherson,
Meaghan
Jackson High Sch
19-07.00
56
Martin,
Katy
10
Ballard
18-08.00
57
Graham,
Amanda
10
Sunnyside High S
18-06.00
58
Swan,
Julia
10
Newport High Sch
17-01.00
59
Wright,
Megan
11
Ballard
16-04.00
60
Hamilton,
Angela
10
Newport High Sch
14-11.00
61
Anthony,
Alicia
12
Naches High Scho
14-03.00
Event 34
Boys
Discus Throw
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
DeVos,
Jordan
12
Nathan Hale High
139-02
2.66666
2
Gill,
Mat
West Valley High
134-09
3.33333
3
Yang,
Tim
12
Newport High Sch
127-01
4
Maggard,
Max
12
Ellensburg
125-10
1.33333
5
Corp,
Nathan
11
Cedarcrest High
124-04
6
Speer,
Tim
West Valley High
123-09
3.33333
7
Crews,
AJ
11
Eisenhower High
120-11
2
8
Couette,
Alex
11
Eisenhower High
120-05
2
9
Rasp,
Kiel
11
Nathan Hale High
119-04
2.66666
10
Cummings,
Cory
11
Highland High Sc
119-00
11
Vavricka,
Mike
11
Lasalle High Sch
116-04
12
Britz,
Ben
11
Eisenhower High
113-11
2
13
Smith,
Casey
12
Sunnyside High S
113-00
.666666
14
Glenn,
Tyler
11
Ellensburg
111-03
1.33333
15
Gordon,
Tyler
Ellensburg
110-06
1.33333
16
Davies,
Jeff
11
Snohomish High S
110-03
.333333
17
Rohn,
Travis
West Valley High
109-10
3.33333
18
Rinehold,
Eric
12
Sunnyside High S
108-05
.666666
19
Hewitt,
Elijah
12
Eisenhower High
107-02
20
Tuengel,
Martin
10
Snohomish High S
106-02
.333333
21
Rinehold,
Brice
10
Sunnyside High S
104-03
.666666
22
Watson,
Luke
Jackson High Sch
103-08
23
Adams,
Jake
9
Snohomish High S
102-09
.333333
24
Ford,
Dylan
10
Selah High Schoo
102-06
25
Huls,
Chase
11
Eisenhower High
100-06
26
Martin,
Nick
12
South Whidbey Hi
98-11
27
Lockwood,
Luke
9
Bellingham High
98-08
28
Paeth,
Jordan
11
Nathan Hale High
97-04
2.66666
29
Hollenbeck,
Doug
12
Newport High Sch
95-11
30
Meloy,
Tanner
12
Selah High Schoo
94-02
31
Neilan,
Bo
10
Bellingham High
93-01
32
Jones,
Reese
10
Lasalle High Sch
92-00
33
Bailey,
Jeff
11
Snohomish High S
90-07
34
Monell,
David
9
South Whidbey Hi
90-04
35
Wilson,
Lewis
10
Garfield
89-07
36
Lommers,
Sheldon
9
Selah High Schoo
89-00
37
Mendez,
Emanuel
11
Eisenhower High
87-06
37
Berry,
Todd
12
South Whidbey Hi
87-06
39
Stoll,
Cory
Woodinville High
80-04
40
Maghami,
Alec
11
Newport High Sch
78-07
41
Byrd,
Javon
9
Garfield
76-07
42
Moss,
James
Woodinville High
76-02
43
Smyth,
Griffin
Jackson High Sch
69-04
44
Booren,
Everett
Woodinville High
69-02
45
Kapalo,
Kelly
Jackson High Sch
68-05
46
Swanton,
Justin
11
Riverside High S
68-01
47
Christie,
Cory
11
Riverside High S
67-04
48
Geberehiwot,
Meraf
12
Garfield
64-11
49
Switzer,
Zane
9
Lasalle High Sch
63-05
50
Robert,
Logan
9
Naches High Scho
60-06
51
Foster,
Micah
11
Riverside High S
58-02
52
Dodge,
Josh
9
Highland High Sc
57-07
53
Nay,
Christian
9
Naches High Scho
32-07
--
Rodriques,
Evan
10
Lasalle High Sch
DQ
Event 36
Boys
Javelin Throw
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Kenney,
Miles
Roosevelt High S
175-03
10
2
Tanasse,
Taylor
West Valley High
169-04
8
3
Cortez,
David
12
Cedarcrest High
152-08
6
4
Young,
Michael
11
Selah High Schoo
151-07
4
5
Gordon,
Tyler
Ellensburg
148-01
2
6
Whitehurst,
Ben
12
Ellensburg
146-09
1
7
Leslie,
Jared
Woodinville High
145-09
8
Gill,
Mat
West Valley High
142-11
9
Olesen,
Brock
12
Newport High Sch
141-06
10
Graham,
Michael
12
Sunnyside High S
138-00
11
Rinehold,
Eric
12
Sunnyside High S
136-09
12
Hewitt,
Elijah
12
Eisenhower High
135-05
13
Cain,
Josh
Jackson High Sch
133-02
14
Bernard,
Jacob
10
Ballard
130-09
15
Kimm,
Andy
Woodinville High
130-03
16
Eschbach,
Adam
12
Newport High Sch
129-07
17
Paeth,
Jordan
11
Nathan Hale High
129-01
18
Desautels,
Isaac
10
Snohomish High S
128-07
19
Nasby,
Joey
11
Snohomish High S
127-01
20
Berkedal,
Bjorn
10
Nathan Hale High
126-03
21
Huerta,
Chris
12
Eisenhower High
124-05
22
Huls,
Chase
11
Eisenhower High
122-08
23
Britz,
Ben
11
Eisenhower High
122-02
24
Rinehold,
Brice
10
Sunnyside High S
121-04
25
Berry,
Todd
12
South Whidbey Hi
116-08
26
Hays,
Kyle
Woodinville High
115-09
27
Miller,
Peter
11
Nathan Hale High
115-02
28
Preston,
Michael
Woodinville High
114-07
29
Weise,
Peter
12
Highland High Sc
112-10
30
Robinson,
Landen
11
Snohomish High S
112-01
31
Mahoney,
Joel
Bellevue High Sc
111-11
32
Neilan,
Bo
10
Bellingham High
111-10
33
Palmer,
Steve
12
Newport High Sch
110-10
34
VanLoos,
Cameron
10
Newport High Sch
109-07
35
Wilcox,
Jake
9
Naches High Scho
106-09
36
Rathbum,
Tyler
Jackson High Sch
105-11
37
Kaldestad,
Lars
10
Ballard
101-01
38
Robert,
Logan
9
Naches High Scho
100-06
39
Lommers,
Sheldon
9
Selah High Schoo
96-08
40
Monell,
David
9
South Whidbey Hi
78-04
41
Jewett,
Matthew
Roosevelt High S
76-10
42
Glanz,
Josh
9
Newport High Sch
70-00
43
Panchal,
Aaron
10
Newport High Sch
43-01
Event 37
Girls
High Jump
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Shoemake,
Tina
Woodinville High
5-02.00
10
2
Standish,
Kayla
10
Ellensburg
J5-00.00
8
3
Jaquish,
Jordyne
10
Sunnyside High S
J5-00.00
6
4
Meloy,
Kierea
10
Selah High Schoo
J5-00.00
4
5
Frieson,
Vivian
12
Garfield
J5-00.00
2
6
Joseph,
Christine
Woodinville High
4-10.00
1
7
White,
Emily
Woodinville High
4-08.00
8
Wiest,
Wendy
10
Eisenhower High
J4-08.00
9
Moore,
Katie
12
Naches High Scho
J4-08.00
10
Mock,
Lindsey
11
South Whidbey Hi
J4-08.00
11
Berardout,
Melissa
10
Newport High Sch
J4-08.00
12
Doran,
Annie
10
South Whidbey Hi
4-06.00
12
Carmona,
Lauren
10
Newport High Sch
4-06.00
12
Fischer,
Cassie
West Valley High
4-06.00
12
Chinery,
Chelsey
10
Newport High Sch
4-06.00
12
Hutchins,
Courtney
11
Selah High Schoo
4-06.00
17
Trammell,
Melissa
West Valley High
4-04.00
17
Velling,
Gabby
9
Newport High Sch
4-04.00
19
Fraser,
Chanelle
10
Garfield
4-02.00
19
Horak,
Molly
12
Ballard
4-02.00
19
Huggins,
Sydney
10
Ballard
4-02.00
19
Sykes,
Kelly
10
Riverside High S
4-02.00
23
LaCour,
Lucinda
10
Lasalle High Sch
4-00.00
23
Miller,
Katie
9
Ballard
4-00.00
Event 38
Girls
Pole Vault
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Kruckenberg,
Stephanie
12
Ellensburg
9-06.00
10
2
Croft,
Rachel
12
Newport High Sch
9-00.00
8
3
Andrews,
Elizabeth
Bellevue High Sc
8-06.00
6
4
McCrary,
Caiti
12
Ellensburg
8-06.00
4
5
White-Espin,
Marimar
10
Ballard
8-00.00
1.5
5
Harvey,
Rachel
11
Eisenhower High
8-00.00
1.5
7
James,
Britney
10
Snohomish High S
8-00.00
8
Jacobson,
Jacquelyn
12
Snohomish High S
7-06.00
9
Johnson,
Jennifer
10
Eisenhower High
7-06.00
10
Pratt,
Alyssa
Jackson High Sch
7-00.00
10
Roginski,
Laura
11
Newport High Sch
7-00.00
--
Bohdanowicz,
Lindsay
Bellevue High Sc
DQ
--
Draper,
Kristina
Woodinville High
DQ
--
Lehman,
Jayna
10
Ballard
DQ
--
Fischer,
Cassie
West Valley High
DQ
--
West,
Charley
10
Selah High Schoo
DQ
--
Koempel,
Ashley
9
Highland High Sc
DQ
--
Skeen,
Mariah
9
Newport High Sch
DQ
--
Wickenhagen,
Amy
9
Highland High Sc
DQ
--
Friedt,
Amy
West Valley High
DQ
Event 39
Boys
Pole Vault
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Blanchard,
Mike
12
Selah High Schoo
14-09.00
10
2
Pinkerton,
David
12
Snohomish High S
14-06.00
8
3
Hamilton,
Kyle
11
Cedarcrest High
13-06.00
6
4
Hill,
Jeffrey
12
Eisenhower High
13-00.00
4
5
Skipton,
Cody
12
Selah High Schoo
J13-00.00
2
6
Kilpatrick,
Brandon
11
Snohomish High S
12-06.00
1
7
Stoll,
Evan
Woodinville High
12-00.00
8
Martin,
Tobin
12
Nathan Hale High
J12-00.00
9
Rasp,
Kiel
11
Nathan Hale High
J12-00.00
10
Park,
Dave
Newport High Sch
11-00.00
11
Sodroff,
Trevor
Woodinville High
10-06.00
12
Martinez,
Anthony
Jackson High Sch
10-00.00
12
Tugwell,
Flynn
11
Ellensburg
10-00.00
14
Wanecheck,
Gerard
12
Ellensburg
9-06.00
14
Neve,
Gustav
West Valley High
9-06.00
16
Jones,
Brandon
Bellevue High Sc
9-00.00
--
Smolkowski,
Chris
Woodinville High
DQ
Event 40
Girls
Javelin Throw
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Knutzen,
Elise
12
Nathan Hale High
120-03
10
2
Krous,
Alli
12
Eisenhower High
117-10
8
3
Dixon,
Tricia
12
Newport High Sch
109-11
6
4
Cone,
Lacey
11
Snohomish High S
106-07
4
5
Dahlstrom,
Carly
11
Sunnyside High S
102-00
2
6
Croft,
Rachel
12
Newport High Sch
101-10
1
7
Griswold,
Kassandra
Roosevelt High S
99-10
8
McDonald,
Jenna
12
Newport High Sch
99-00
9
Ojalehto,
Brittany
10
Snohomish High S
89-06
10
Body,
Brianna
Jackson High Sch
89-02
11
Nordstrom,
Megan
11
Newport High Sch
86-01
12
Doolin,
Heather
12
Ellensburg
84-11
13
Lane,
Kelynn
10
Snohomish High S
84-08
14
Skaggs,
Chelsea
West Valley High
83-09
14
West,
Emily
9
Bellingham High
83-09
16
Wise,
Ashley
10
Riverside High S
83-02
17
Dolan,
Molly
9
Sunnyside High S
82-10
18
Larmore,
Caitlynn
11
South Whidbey Hi
82-03
19
Klarich,
Megan
12
Lasalle High Sch
78-06
20
Parks,
Stacia
10
Riverside High S
76-00
21
Skeen,
Mariah
9
Newport High Sch
75-08
22
Zavaleta,
Mixtli
11
Ballard
73-06
23
Ruggiero,
Emma
11
South Whidbey Hi
70-11
24
Phillips,
Kristen
Woodinville High
69-02
25
Brown,
Jessica
11
Selah High Schoo
67-10
26
Drinnin,
Julie
Jackson High Sch
66-02
27
Reid,
Jessica
West Valley High
65-10
28
Jennerjohn,
Whitney
11
Selah High Schoo
63-10
29
Wurtz,
Sarah
9
Riverside High S
63-00
30
Ferguson,
Leah
11
Naches High Scho
62-04
31
Tabor,
Ali
12
Naches High Scho
57-04
32
Valderrama,
Alexandra
9
Bellingham High
55-09
33
Boenish,
Kim
12
South Whidbey Hi
52-09
34
Glenn,
Kelly
Woodinville High
51-07
35
Southwick,
Sara
10
Eisenhower High
48-10
36
Graham,
Amanda
10
Sunnyside High S
38-02
Event 41
Girls
Triple Jump
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Yates,
Jessica
10
Snohomish High S
35-10.50
10
2
Standish,
Kayla
10
Ellensburg
34-08.25
8
3
Davis,
Shene
11
Selah High Schoo
33-11.25
6
4
Kewis,
Kira
West Valley High
32-09.50
4
5
Rivera,
Karina
10
Selah High Schoo
32-04.50
2
6
Prentice,
Gillian
11
Snohomish High S
31-10.50
1
7
Dixon,
Tricia
12
Newport High Sch
31-02.75
8
Pittman,
Kendra
10
Riverside High S
31-02.00
9
Politte,
Minde
12
Snohomish High S
30-08.75
10
Parker,
Savannah
12
Snohomish High S
30-01.75
11
Iverson,
Rachel
12
Snohomish High S
30-01.50
12
Huynh,
Carolyn
Jackson High Sch
29-11.75
13
Schreer,
Abby
12
Newport High Sch
29-09.00
14
Wyles,
Chelsea
12
Highland High Sc
29-07.50
15
Frost,
Kristin
Woodinville High
29-02.00
16
Wiest,
Wendy
10
Eisenhower High
29-01.00
17
Kalbrener,
Cara
12
Eisenhower High
28-05.75
18
Herrick,
Taylor
West Valley High
28-02.25
19
Berres,
Mollie
9
Bellingham High
27-11.00
20
Heyamoto,
Taryn
Woodinville High
27-06.75
21
Medema,
Macy
Jackson High Sch
27-01.25
22
Miller,
Melissa
10
Sunnyside High S
26-09.50
23
Tapert,
Rachel
10
Snohomish High S
26-04.00
24
Doran,
Annie
10
South Whidbey Hi
25-10.25
25
Glenn,
Kelly
Woodinville High
25-07.00
Event 43
Girls
Long Jump
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Yates,
Jessica
10
Snohomish High S
16-03.50
3.33333
2
Thomas,
Karli
West Valley High
15-05.75
3
Pittman,
Kendra
10
Riverside High S
15-02.50
2
4
Ruelas,
Fatima
12
Sunnyside High S
14-11.25
5
Jaquish,
Jordyne
10
Sunnyside High S
14-09.75
6
Iverson,
Rachel
12
Snohomish High S
14-05.00
3.33333
7
Davis,
Shene
11
Selah High Schoo
14-04.50
2.66666
8
Wiest,
Wendy
10
Eisenhower High
14-03.50
9
Politte,
Minde
12
Snohomish High S
14-02.75
3.33333
10
Parker,
Savannah
12
Snohomish High S
14-01.50
11
Rivera,
Karina
10
Selah High Schoo
14-01.00
2.66666
12
Williams-Edwards,
Alex
10
Garfield
14-00.75
13
Changala,
Maegen
11
Naches High Scho
13-10.00
14
Prentice,
Gillian
11
Snohomish High S
13-09.25
15
Frost,
Kristin
Woodinville High
13-07.25
.666666
16
Huynh,
Carolyn
Jackson High Sch
13-05.75
1.33333
17
Craddock,
Helena
9
Riverside High S
13-04.75
2
17
Le,
Jessica
Jackson High Sch
13-04.75
1.33333
19
Valdez,
Sasha
10
Selah High Schoo
13-04.50
2.66666
20
Whiting,
Caroline
Bellevue High Sc
13-03.50
21
Doran,
Annie
10
South Whidbey Hi
13-03.25
22
Kalbrener,
Cara
12
Eisenhower High
13-03.00
23
Brooks,
Kaneshia
11
Garfield
13-02.00
24
Dilling,
V Whitney
Woodinville High
13-01.75
.666666
25
Tapert,
Rachel
10
Snohomish High S
13-01.50
26
McKenna,
Stephanie
10
Naches High Scho
13-00.50
27
Sykes,
Kelly
10
Riverside High S
12-10.50
2
28
Schreer,
Abby
12
Newport High Sch
12-09.50
.333333
29
Hansen,
Mariah
11
Riverside High S
12-02.75
30
Howard,
Jessica
10
Newport High Sch
11-10.00
.333333
31
Chung,
Chelsie
Jackson High Sch
11-03.00
1.33333
32
Howatson,
Natalie
Woodinville High
10-07.00
.666666
33
Zatula,
Julia
12
Lasalle High Sch
10-01.00
34
Mehrkens,
Paula
10
Newport High Sch
8-09.00
.333333
--
Winkelman-He,
Rachelle
12
Sunnyside High S
DQ
Event 44
Boys
Long Jump
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Mathews,
Yannick
12
Garfield
20-08.50
2
Lugo,
John
West Valley High
20-08.00
3
Larson,
Joshua
12
Bellingham High
20-01.75
4
Ferleman,
Andrew
12
Newport High Sch
20-00.75
3.33333
4
Williams,
Kurt
12
Snohomish High S
20-00.75
2.66666
6
Blanshan,
Brett
9
Selah High Schoo
19-09.50
2
7
Blanchard,
Mike
12
Selah High Schoo
18-10.50
2
8
Schwab,
David
Ballard
18-09.50
9
Schwab,
Miles
Ballard
18-08.00
10
Hamilton,
Kyle
11
Cedarcrest High
18-07.00
11
Cecil,
Josh
12
Eisenhower High
18-03.50
12
Pfeifer,
Matt
10
Ellensburg
18-03.25
1.33333
13
Nelson,
Caleb
12
Ellensburg
18-02.00
1.33333
14
Harrison,
Ricky
Woodinville High
18-01.50
15
Wenger,
Bobby
10
Newport High Sch
17-07.75
3.33333
16
Ackerman,
Shane
West Valley High
17-04.25
17
Swingle,
Travis
Jackson High Sch
17-04.00
.666666
17
Cullimore,
Daren
12
Cedarcrest High
17-04.00
19
Sangalang,
Paul
12
Newport High Sch
17-03.00
3.33333
20
Sambrano,
Jamie
11
Sunnyside High S
17-02.00
21
Giovannoni,
Zack
10
Snohomish High S
17-00.00
2.66666
22
Anderson,
Aaron
12
Riverside High S
16-11.25
23
Darling,
Luke
12
Snohomish High S
16-09.75
2.66666
23
Chang,
Justin
Bellevue High Sc
16-09.75
.333333
25
Liberty,
Jake
11
Riverside High S
16-08.75
26
Landin,
Chris
Jackson High Sch
16-08.50
.666666
27
Arnold,
Joey
12
Bellingham High
16-08.00
28
Hoang,
George
Jackson High Sch
16-07.25
.666666
29
Graham,
Michael
12
Sunnyside High S
16-05.00
30
Santillanes,
Kurtis
Bellevue High Sc
16-04.50
.333333
31
Beach,
Jackson
12
Ellensburg
16-04.00
1.33333
32
Bowman,
Michael
12
Garfield
16-03.00
33
Carroll,
La'Dell
Bellevue High Sc
16-00.00
.333333
34
Barber,
Jamal
Bellevue High Sc
15-10.00
35
Velasco,
Ali
10
Sunnyside High S
15-05.50
36
Heppler,
Stephen
Bellevue High Sc
15-04.00
37
Cantu,
Daniel
11
Sunnyside High S
14-09.50
38
Peralta,
Hugo
10
Selah High Schoo
14-03.25
2
39
Wierman,
Kevin
Woodinville High
14-01.75
--
Hailey,
Nicholas
12
Garfield
DQ
--
Kelly,
Todd
Woodinville High
DQ
--
Cortez,
David
12
Cedarcrest High
DQ
--
Kanogataa,
Lota
Bellevue High Sc
DQ
--
Linde,
Jonas
10
Sunnyside High S
DQ
--
Keys,
Kenny
12
Bellingham High
DQ
--
Wise,
Kris
11
Riverside High S
DQ
Event 46
Girls
High Jump
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Fairbanks,
Kristi
9
Snohomish High S
4-10.00
2
Peterson,
Erin
9
Bellingham High
4-08.00
3
Schmitt,
Ally
9
Snohomish High S
4-06.00
4
Antetomaso,
Julie
9
South Whidbey Hi
4-06.00
5
Craddock,
Helena
9
Riverside High S
4-06.00
6
Montoya,
Jessica
9
Lasalle High Sch
4-04.00
7
Medema,
Macy
Jackson High Sch
4-02.00
8
Tyler,
Megan
9
Sunnyside High S
4-00.00
9
Morford,
Darcy
9
Lasalle High Sch
4-00.00
Event 47
Boys
High Jump
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Dekoning,
Brayton
10
Ellensburg
68.01m
2
Johnson,
Anthony
9
Garfield
64.02m
3
Anyan,
Colin
9
Selah High Schoo
64.00m
4
McGinness,
Kyle
9
Snohomish High S
J64.00m
5
Newman,
Patrick
9
Highland High Sc
62.01m
6
Ekness,
Felix
Jackson High Sch
62.00m
7
Linde,
Jonas
10
Sunnyside High S
60.01m
7
Truong,
Dan
Jackson High Sch
60.01m
9
Tucker,
Nic
10
Highland High Sc
60.00m
9
Tait-Gomez,
Roger
9
Eisenhower High
60.00m
--
Gjerness,
Andrew
10
Snohomish High S
DQ
--
Porter,
Ban
Woodinville High
DQ
--
Hineline,
Jonathon
10
Cedarcrest High
DQ
Event 48
Girls
Long Jump
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Frazier,
Jazmine
9
Eisenhower High
13-06.00
2
Antetomaso,
Julie
9
South Whidbey Hi
12-10.75
3
Davis,
Jasmine
10
Garfield
12-05.25
4
Dix,
Kelsey
9
Eisenhower High
11-10.00
5
Barker,
Deseree
Jackson High Sch
11-06.00
6
Berres,
Mollie
9
Bellingham High
11-02.25
7
Navarro,
Haydee
9
Sunnyside High S
11-01.25
8
Melville,
Julie
9
Naches High Scho
10-10.00
9
Barbeau,
Kaylani
Jackson High Sch
10-02.25
10
Kewis,
Kira
West Valley High
10-01.25
11
Nateras,
Edith
9
Sunnyside High S
9-04.75
12
Frausto,
Virginia
9
Sunnyside High S
7-11.00
--
Carrasco,
Susana
9
Sunnyside High S
DQ
--
Trent,
Jennifer
9
Riverside High S
DQ
--
Worley,
Hannah
9
Naches High Scho
DQ
Event 49
Boys
Pole Vault
frosh soph
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Hill,
Levi
10
Eisenhower High
11-00.00
2
Travaille,
Matt
10
Newport High Sch
10-06.00
3
Claypool,
Ryan
10
Newport High Sch
9-06.00
4
Truong,
Dan
Jackson High Sch
J9-06.00
5
Tait-Gomez,
Roger
9
Eisenhower High
J9-06.00
6
Luplow,
Neil
10
Newport High Sch
9-00.00
7
Johnston,
Craig
10
Eisenhower High
J9-00.00
7
Ochs,
Garrett
Jackson High Sch
J9-00.00
9
McDonald,
Blake
10
Newport High Sch
8-06.00
10
Ekness,
Felix
Jackson High Sch
8-00.00
--
Pederson,
Spencer
10
Newport High Sch
DQ
Event 51
Boys
Shot Put
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Cummings,
Cory
11
Highland High Sc
47-05.00
.333333
2
Glenn,
Tyler
11
Ellensburg
45-04.50
3.33333
3
Weyand,
Tyler
11
Ellensburg
44-02.00
3.33333
4
DeVos,
Jordan
12
Nathan Hale High
43-06.50
2
5
Jones,
Kellen
10
Ballard
43-01.00
1.33333
6
Anderson,
Aaron
12
Riverside High S
42-06.00
6
Vavricka,
Mike
11
Lasalle High Sch
42-06.00
8
Corp,
Nathan
11
Cedarcrest High
42-03.00
9
Osness,
Adam
11
Snohomish High S
42-01.50
10
Tanasse,
Taylor
West Valley High
41-10.75
2.66666
11
Berry,
Todd
12
South Whidbey Hi
41-08.00
12
Yang,
Tim
12
Newport High Sch
41-00.75
13
Smith,
Casey
12
Sunnyside High S
40-11.25
.666666
14
Hale,
Thomas
West Valley High
40-01.50
2.66666
15
Crews,
AJ
11
Eisenhower High
38-07.75
16
Brown,
Skyler
11
Ballard
38-02.50
1.33333
17
Maggard,
Max
12
Ellensburg
38-00.75
3.33333
18
Booren,
Everett
Woodinville High
37-10.75
19
Gill,
Mat
West Valley High
37-08.25
2.66666
20
Hollenbeck,
Doug
12
Newport High Sch
37-02.50
20
Cain,
Josh
Jackson High Sch
37-02.50
22
Rinehold,
Eric
12
Sunnyside High S
37-02.25
.666666
23
Wong,
William
12
Nathan Hale High
37-02.00
2
24
Rathbum,
Tyler
Jackson High Sch
36-11.00
25
Hewitt,
Elijah
12
Eisenhower High
36-08.50
26
Neilan,
Bo
10
Bellingham High
36-06.50
27
Stewart,
Donovan
12
Selah High Schoo
36-01.50
28
Meloy,
Tanner
12
Selah High Schoo
35-09.00
29
Paeth,
Jordan
11
Nathan Hale High
35-01.50
2
30
Lommers,
Sheldon
9
Selah High Schoo
34-04.25
31
Watson,
Luke
Jackson High Sch
33-11.00
32
Martin,
Nick
12
South Whidbey Hi
33-09.00
33
Monell,
David
9
South Whidbey Hi
33-06.25
34
Rinehold,
Brice
10
Sunnyside High S
33-04.25
.666666
35
Mendez,
Emanuel
11
Eisenhower High
32-08.50
36
Chen,
Tim
11
Newport High Sch
32-08.00
37
Couette,
Alex
11
Eisenhower High
32-05.75
38
Millard,
Spenser
Ballard
32-05.50
1.33333
39
Sellers,
Rob
10
Highland High Sc
32-04.25
.333333
40
Dodge,
Josh
9
Highland High Sc
31-08.00
.333333
41
Jones,
Reese
10
Lasalle High Sch
31-04.75
42
Lockwood,
Luke
9
Bellingham High
31-03.00
43
Wilcox,
Jake
9
Naches High Scho
30-10.50
44
Moss,
James
Woodinville High
29-08.75
45
Geberehiwot,
Meraf
12
Garfield
29-06.50
46
Foster,
Micah
11
Riverside High S
26-11.00
47
Arrivey,
Craig
Woodinville High
26-01.25
48
Robert,
Logan
9
Naches High Scho
25-00.50
49
Nay,
Christian
9
Naches High Scho
24-10.00
50
Rodriques,
Evan
10
Lasalle High Sch
23-02.25
51
Christie,
Cory
11
Riverside High S
21-04.00
Event 52
Boys
Triple Jump
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Larson,
Joshua
12
Bellingham High
43-03.00
10
2
Taiwo,
Jeremy
10
Newport High Sch
43-01.00
8
3
Lugo,
John
West Valley High
42-10.00
6
4
Gray,
Mike
Ellensburg
40-09.00
4
5
Malaki,
Foi
12
Eisenhower High
40-05.00
2
6
Williams,
Kurt
12
Snohomish High S
40-03.00
1
7
Sangalang,
Paul
12
Newport High Sch
38-10.00
8
Swingle,
Travis
Jackson High Sch
38-09.00
9
Lawhorn,
Zach
11
Selah High Schoo
38-05.00
10
Davis,
Kendrick
Roosevelt High S
38-03.00
11
Cullimore,
Daren
12
Cedarcrest High
37-11.00
12
Wise,
Kris
11
Riverside High S
37-09.00
13
Young,
Michael
11
Selah High Schoo
37-00.00
14
Ackerman,
Shane
West Valley High
36-07.00
15
Cecil,
Josh
12
Eisenhower High
36-07.00
16
Liberty,
Jake
11
Riverside High S
36-03.00
17
Sambrano,
Jamie
11
Sunnyside High S
35-02.00
18
Huerta,
Chris
12
Eisenhower High
35-00.00
19
Chang,
Justin
Bellevue High Sc
34-06.00
20
Hoang,
George
Jackson High Sch
34-05.00
21
Hawkins,
Danny
11
Ballard
33-11.00
22
Peter-Denman,
Nigel
Ballard
33-10.00
23
Bowman,
Michael
12
Garfield
32-09.00
24
Davis,
Riley
10
Ballard
32-06.00
25
Kelly,
Todd
Woodinville High
32-03.00
--
Cantu,
Daniel
11
Sunnyside High S
DQ
--
Giovannoni,
Zack
10
Snohomish High S
DQ
--
Wierman,
Kevin
Woodinville High
DQ
--
Schwab,
Miles
Ballard
DQ
--
Lyons,
John
11
Garfield
DQ
Event 55
Girls
Discus Throw
Varsity
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
Points
=======================================================================
1
Cook,
Annelise
11
Snohomish High S
112-10
3.33333
2
Ruggiero,
Emma
11
South Whidbey Hi
106-10
2.66666
3
Gee,
Gracie
West Valley High
100-06
4
Krous,
Alli
12
Eisenhower High
93-00
1.33333
5
Sterkel,
Carmen
12
Selah High Schoo
91-04
.666666
6
Tabor,
Ali
12
Naches High Scho
88-01
7
Ramirez,
Amanda
11
Sunnyside High S
87-07
2
8
Doolin,
Heather
12
Ellensburg
86-05
9
Knutzen,
Elise
12
Nathan Hale High
84-06
10
Gatterman,
Mikela
10
Snohomish High S
84-02
3.33333
11
Dahlstrom,
Carly
11
Sunnyside High S
83-06
2
12
Jones,
Laura
11
Newport High Sch
83-02
13
Larmore,
Caitlynn
11
South Whidbey Hi
80-02
2.66666
14
Negassa,
Semhar
11
Bellingham High
80-01
.333333
15
Arnold,
Carrie
11
Ellensburg
79-11
16
Fliger,
Alicia
11
Snohomish High S
79-04
3.33333
17
Dolan,
Molly
9
Sunnyside High S
78-10
2
18
Hammontree,
Allyson
12
Cedarcrest High
76-03
19
Knelp,
Jessica
Bellevue High Sc
75-04
20
Armstong,
Amanda
10
Bellingham High
73-05
.333333
21
Champoux,
Melissa
10
Lasalle High Sch
73-03
22
Romero,
Stephanie
11
Eisenhower High
72-10
1.33333
23
Keys,
Morgan
10
Bellingham High
72-09
.333333
24
Parise,
Nicole
9
Bellingham High
71-07
25
Dortch,
Brittany
9
Selah High Schoo
70-10
.666666
26
Morford,
Darcy
9
Lasalle High Sch
69-10
27
Shaw,
Stephanie
10
Newport High Sch
69-06
28
Griffin,
Meghan
9
Bellingham High
69-04
29
Greenough,
Angela
11
Eisenhower High
69-00
1.33333
30
Boenish,
Kim
12
South Whidbey Hi
68-04
2.66666
31
Korch,
Kathryn
12
Nathan Hale High
68-03
32
Wood,
Kim
11
Newport High Sch
67-03
33
Jennerjohn,
Whitney
11
Selah High Schoo
66-09
.666666
34
Dilling,
V Whitney
Woodinville High
66-03
35
Phillips,
Kristen
Woodinville High
65-07
36
Kilian,
Sarah
9
Sunnyside High S
64-07
36
Foster,
Cheyenne
10
Highland High Sc
64-07
38
Chaffey,
Nicole
11
Newport High Sch
64-02
39
Knelp,
Cadie
Bellevue High Sc
62-04
40
Zavaleta,
Mixtli
11
Ballard
62-03
41
Petty,
Chantel
9
Bellingham High
61-03
42
Ferguson,
Leah
11
Naches High Scho
60-08
43
Chilcoat,
J'Anna
11
Nathan Hale High
60-07
44
McPherson,
Meaghan
Jackson High Sch
59-10
45
Sykes,
Kelly
10
Riverside High S
59-09
46
Shore,
Andrea
Jackson High Sch
59-01
47
Southwick,
Sara
10
Eisenhower High
58-08
48
Miller,
Melissa
10
Sunnyside High S
58-02
49
Kramer,
Victoria
12
Highland High Sc
57-04
50
Graham,
Amanda
10
Sunnyside High S
57-02
51
Anderson,
Amanda
10
Riverside High S
56-09
52
Munguia,
Angie
10
Highland High Sc
55-04
53
Body,
Brianna
Jackson High Sch
52-04
54
Ryaboshapka,
Dascha
Bellevue High Sc
51-01
55
Martin,
Katy
10
Ballard
49-08
56
Hamilton,
Angela
10
Newport High Sch
47-08
57
Farnham,
Lisa
12
Riverside High S
44-11
58
Wright,
Megan
11
Ballard
44-07
59
Swan,
Julia
10
Newport High Sch
43-01
Event 56
Girls
Discus Throw
Frosh
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Nelson,
Nikki
9
South Whidbey Hi
79-03
2
Wurtz,
Sarah
9
Riverside High S
67-05
3
Rheingans,
Mecca
9
Riverside High S
62-01
4
Moore,
Casi
9
Riverside High S
61-11
5
Peterson,
Erin
9
Bellingham High
60-03
6
Roosma,
Alyssa
9
Eisenhower High
57-11
7
Hawkins,
Megan
West Valley High
56-05
8
Glenn,
Aubrie
10
Eisenhower High
51-10
9
Ruybal,
Rochelle
West Valley High
49-10
10
Gracom,
Kaley
9
South Whidbey Hi
46-06
11
Espinoza,
Karlee
Jackson High Sch
45-06
12
Dibble,
Misty
9
Naches High Scho
43-10
13
Frausto,
Virginia
9
Sunnyside High S
41-10
14
Gardner,
Yasmina
9
Garfield
41-03
15
Habda,
Olivia
Jackson High Sch
40-09
16
Mulvihill,
Gloria
9
Eisenhower High
39-07
Event 58
Girls
2000 Meter
Steeplechase
Varsity
================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals
================================================================
1
Bastian,
Michelle
9
Snohomish High S
8:25.80
2
Feltner,
Alanna
9
Snohomish High S
8:40.50
3
Graham,
Allison
Jackson High Sch
8:46.20
4
Body,
Allison
Jackson High Sch
8:49.80
5
Forest,
Rachel
12
Snohomish High S
9:07.00
6
Williams,
Maria
9
Snohomish High S
9:31.90
7
Cardarelli,
Emily
10
Ballard
9:32.40
8
Moore,
Katie
12
Naches High Scho
9:39.00
9
Hansen,
Mariah
11
Riverside High S
9:41.90
10
Doran,
Corey
10
Snohomish High S
9:43.20
11
Blume,
Alison
11
Bellingham High
9:45.20
12
Maltos,
Caressa
10
Ballard
10:25.90
13
Swenson,
Jenna
9
Ballard
10:27.90
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events
Scored
===============================================================================
1)
Snohomish High School
65
2)
Selah High School
48
3)
Woodinville High School
39
4)
Garfield High School
37
5)
South Whidbey High School
36
6)
Ellensburg High School
32
7)
Abbotsford High School
29
8)
Eisenhower High School
28.50
9)
Newport High School
27
10)
Bellingham High School
24
11)
West Valley High School
24
12)
Sunnyside High School
22
13)
Cedarcrest High School
16
14)
Nathan Hale High School
14
14)
Riverside High School
14
16)
Ballard High School
12.50
17)
Bellevue High School
12
18)
Highland High School
11
19)
Jackson High School
5
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1)
West Valley High School
57
2)
Eisenhower High School
55
3)
Bellingham High School
43
4)
Snohomish High School
42
5)
Ellensburg High School
38
6)
Selah High School
37
7)
Ballard High School
32
8)
Newport High School
30
9)
Woodinville High School
28
10)
Nathan Hale High School
24
11)
Cedarcrest High School
20
12)
Roosevelt High School
18
13)
Jackson High School
13
14)
Garfield High School
12
15)
Lasalle High School
11
16)
Abbotsford High School
9
16)
Bellevue High School
9
18)
South Whidbey High School
8
19)
Sunnyside High School
5
20)
Riverside High School
4
21)
Highland High School
1